Entries to date
Leon Paul Summer Foil Open
# | Country | Name | Club | Ranking |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLA ABIDOGUN | Salle Boston | ||
2 | Matthew Abrahams | ZFW | ||
3 | Tom Adams | QMBL Fencing | ||
4 | Ben Andrews | Salle Boston | ||
5 | Joel Appleyard | Northampton | ||
6 | Duncan Ashby | St Benedicts | ||
7 | Douggie Ashby | St Benedicts | ||
8 | Ben Attias | Salle Oxon | ||
9 | Matthew Billing | Salle Boston | ||
10 | Simon Blackwell | Loughborough University | ||
11 | Jacopo Bonato | |||
12 | Brandon Brittain | Salle Eton | ||
13 | Brian Brittain | Salle Eton | ||
14 | Charlie Broughton | Salle Holyrood | ||
15 | Joshua Burn | Cocks Moors Woods | ||
16 | Martin Carter | Salle Oxon | ||
17 | Albert Chambers | Shoebury swords | ||
18 | Thibault Charra | Academy | ||
19 | Stephen Conroy | Northampton | ||
20 | Matthew Cowley | Salle Paul | ||
21 | Dominc de Almeida | ZFW | ||
22 | nick dootson | Salle Holyrood | ||
23 | Jack Douglas | Salle Holyrood | ||
24 | Meddy Elice | |||
25 | Daniel Elliker | Cocks Moors Woods | ||
26 | Jacob Forey-Miller | Salle Oxon | ||
27 | Owen Grosvenor | Salle Paul | ||
28 | Dale Harrington-Johnson | Fighting Fit Fencing | ||
29 | Connor Head | Salle Boston | ||
30 | Nathan Hoyte | Fighting Fit Fencing | ||
31 | Isaac Jolley | Chichester Fencing Club | ||
32 | Jeremy Keryhuel | |||
33 | Michael Kothieringer | KTF Luitpold Munchen | ||
34 | Celyn Lewis | Cardiff | ||
35 | Patrick Livingstone | Salle Paul | ||
36 | Alessandro Macchiarola | Salle Boston | ||
37 | Diego Marroquin | Lucchetti | ||
38 | Theo McGlone | Fighting Fit Fencing | ||
39 | Richard Meier | TG Wurzburg | ||
40 | Rhys Melia | Team Melia | ||
41 | Christopher Mollard | Saxon | ||
42 | Oliver Nash | Team Melia | ||
43 | Matthias Ossyra | London Fencing Club | ||
44 | Glen Ostacchini | Salle Boston | ||
45 | James Page | Fencers Club London | ||
46 | Kieran Patrick | University of Leicester Fencing Club | ||
47 | Camille Perrin | Salle Boston | ||
48 | Giles Rhodes | Salle Paul | ||
49 | Ethan Ridsdale | Russell Swords | ||
50 | Iain Russell | Salle Holyrood | ||
51 | Alex Schlindwein | Cambridge University Fencing Club | ||
52 | Conor Sharman | Loughborough University | ||
53 | Benjamin Shepherd | Bristol Fencing Club | ||
54 | Stephen Topp | Salle Boston | ||
55 | Geert Van Aarsen | Salle Boston | ||
56 | Chris Wild | Cardiff University | ||
57 | Tony Williams | Bath Sword | ||
58 | Rob Williams | Bath Sword | ||
59 | Jay Williams | Salle Oxon | ||
60 | Jay Williams | Salle Oxon | ||
61 | Jonathan Woollard | Wallace Fencing | ||
62 | Henry Youngblood | UCLU | ||
63 | Will Yun-Farmbrough | Salle Boston | ||
64 | Anton Ziegon | KTF Luitpold Munchen |