lp.logo

Entries to date


British U23 Epee Championships

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Idiris ALI Leon Paul Epee
2 Myles Ashforth CADS
3 Dylan Ballard Leon Paul Epee
4 Murray Begley-Jones Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
5 Jack Bell Laszlos
6 Antoine Belot Escrime Academy
7 Seth Blackmore Dilettante
8 Noah Blackmore Imperial College Fencing Club
9 Douglas Boyle Warwick School
10 Samuel Boyle Leon Paul Epee
11 jack cafaro Malvern
12 Patrick Carey Mansfield Fencing Club
13 David Carr Meopham
14 Matthew Cooper Wingerworth
15 Liam Dan Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
16 Aurelien Degorce Leon Paul Epee
17 Piers Du Pree-Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club
18 Will East KRFC
19 Owen Edwards Leon Paul Epee
20 Nathan Foster Skipton
21 Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
22 Noah Gauger Marlborough
23 Alessandro Giovannone University of Bath
24 Matthew Goodwin Brentwood School
25 William Grealey Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
26 James Hinwood Shrewsbury School
27 Tom Hoffmann Dingwall Fencing Club
28 James Jeal Wingerworth
29 Hal Jones Brixton
30 Owen Jordan Leon Paul Epee
31 Edisher Kipiani University of St Andrews Fencing Club
32 Max Lee Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
33 Matthew Lever OPS Epee Club
34 Rob MacLennan Abingdon
35 Steven MacPherson Plymouth Fencing Club
36 Thomas Mason Leon Paul Epee
37 Daniel McGlade Leon Paul Epee
38 Fergus McKendry University of Bristol
39 Decordoba Mitchell-Rowe Blackheath
40 George Morris Leon Paul Epee
41 Dylan Morrison Edinburgh Fencing Club
42 Harrison Nichols Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
43 Fraser O'Brien Edinburgh Fencing Club
44 James Odgers Brixton
45 Will Osborne Evesham
46 harry palmer leicester
47 Alex Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club
48 Dominic Paul Leon Paul Epee
49 Laurence Peplow Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
50 Tom Preston Abingdon
51 Peter Robinson Cambridge University
52 James Euan Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
53 Finn Russell New Ash Green
54 Edward Scott Payne Abingdon
55 Billy Shepherd Skipton
56 Daniel Smythe Leon Paul Epee
57 Devlin Stigant Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
58 Liam Stigant Oxford University
59 Carlos Subramanian Vidal Leon Paul Epee
60 Refe Tant Activ8
61 Luke Toogood Activ8
62 Alexander Truuvert Leon Paul Epee
63 Oliver Wade Maastricht University
64 James Wake Hymers College
65 Joshua Willcox Knightsbridge

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page