lp.logo

Entries to date


Leon Paul Summer Epee Open

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Kola Ayanwale Leon Paul Epee
2 Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee
3 Alexander Ids√łe Bakke Stavanger Fekteklubb
4 Enrico Lupo Matteo Balducci London Fencing Club
5 Keith Barnett Truro
6 Seth Blackmore Dilettante
7 Noah Blackmore Imperial College Fencing Club
8 Andrea Bombrini Leon Paul Epee
9 Harry Couchman Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
10 Etienne De Burgh Haverstock
11 Timothy Devenport Northampton
12 Paul Donnelly westex blades
13 Piers Du Pree-Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club
14 Pete Eames Leon Paul Epee
15 Owen Edwards Leon Paul Epee
16 Alex Edwards Army Fencing Union
17 Ross Ferguson North West Fencing Center
18 Andreas Flo Stavanger Fekteklubb
19 James Frewin Brixton
20 Matthew Goodwin Brentwood School
21 Nicholas Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee
22 Elliott Grover Leon Paul Epee
23 Matt Henderson Leon Paul Epee
24 David Hydes Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
25 Nicholas Jackson Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
26 Henning Karlsen Bergens Fencing Club
27 Hugh Kernohan Leon Paul Epee
28 Max Kurz Jordan Leon Paul Epee
29 David Lowe Haverstock
30 Pacharadon Martin Phungwong Black Mask
31 Niall Maynard Egham FC
32 Will Miller Eastbourne
33 Giles Morris Leon Paul Epee
34 Andrew Munley Salle Rollo
35 Stephan Munn Haverstock
36 Hiroshi Nishi Fencing Stage
37 Henrik Norrman MF 19
38 James Odgers Brixton
39 Dominic Paul Leon Paul Epee
40 Oliver Pilgrim Crawley Sword
41 Simon Pink Royal Tunbridge Wells
42 JOHN-PATRICK RACLE Brixton
43 Mark Richardson Wimbledon
44 Finn Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
45 Marco Russo Brixton
46 Alexander Seale Saxon
47 Alexander Sells Plymouth
48 Shazamin Shahrani Oxford Fencing Club
49 David Shevelew Haverstock
50 Jamie Simpson University of Warwick
51 Daniel Smythe Leon Paul Epee
52 adam steiner London Fencing Club
53 Devlin Stigant Brixton
54 Will Sturgeon Leon Paul Epee
55 Carlos Subramanian Vidal Leon Paul Epee
56 Vincent Sze Leon Paul Epee
57 Refe Tant Activ8
58 Max Titmuss Leon Paul Epee
59 Fabio Valbuzzi Brixton
60 Allan Wake Harrogate
61 James Wake Harrogate
62 George Watkins Leon Paul Epee
63 Tom Wilton Tenterden Swords
64 Shu Ching Boris Wong Leon Paul

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page