Entries to date
London International Open - 16th Milner-Barry Cup
# | Country | Name | Club | Ranking |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrina Smith | Truro | 2 | |
2 | Elisabeth Powell | Kenilworth Sword | 5 | |
3 | Rebecca Mayle | Reading | 7 | |
4 | Rania Rahardja | Haverstock | 8 | |
5 | Julie Henson | Norfolk | 9 | |
6 | Hannah Nesbitt | Leon Paul Epee | 10 | |
7 | Hannah Lawrence | Wingerworth | 12 | |
8 | Mhairi Spence | 13 | ||
9 | Amy Radford | Malvern | 15 | |
10 | Heather Jarrold | CADS | 17 | |
11 | Stella Lancey | Cardiff Fencing Club | 19 | |
12 | Danielle Lawson | Stourport Fencing Club | 20 | |
13 | Alix Turley | Hereford | 21 | |
14 | Alexandra Powell | Kenilworth Sword | 23 | |
15 | Charlotte Summers | Keszler Fencing | 24 | |
16 | Marg Oniye | Haverstock | 25 | |
17 | Jee Su Kim | Haverstock | 27 | |
18 | nicola hull | Dream Fencing | 29 | |
19 | Jessica Osbaldeston | Truro | 30 | |
20 | Christine Steiner | London Fencing Club | 31 | |
21 | Helen Rowlands | Laszlo's | 32 | |
22 | Kerenza Bryson | Plymouth Fencing Club | 33 | |
23 | Amelia McCormack | OPS Epee Club | 36 | |
24 | Eilidh Prise | Aberdeen City | 37 | |
25 | Jacquelynne Bowers | Reading | 38 | |
26 | Rachel Conner | Laszlo's | 40 | |
27 | Lucy Johnson | DUFC | 41 | |
28 | Megan Redding | University of Essex | 43 | |
29 | Lin Chung | Leon Paul Epee | 44 | |
30 | Bethan Plant | Millfield | 46 | |
31 | Eleanor Harvie | Crawley Swords | 48 | |
32 | Emma Duxon | Chilwell Blades | 49 | |
33 | Charlie Follett | Malvern | 35 | |
34 | Laura Sheffield | Brixton | 42 | |
35 | Eliza Woodhouse | Malvern stourport | 50 | |
36 | Holly Snellin | Gravesham | 51 | |
37 | Kate Howser | OPS Epee Club | 53 | |
38 | Abigail Watkins | RGSWorcester | 54 | |
39 | Jessica Varley | OPS Epee Club | 55 | |
40 | Justine Geroudet | Leon Paul Epee | 56 | |
41 | Denise Silk | Dacorum Pentathlon Club | 57 | |
42 | Victoria Hide | Team Newcastle | 61 | |
43 | Caroline Nickerson | Haverstock | 63 | |
44 | Maia Henderson-Roe | CADS | 67 | |
45 | Sarah Spice | Crawley Swords | 69 | |
46 | Yas Fosu | Millfield | 78 | |
47 | Rachel Carter | Wimbledon Fencing Club | 81 | |
48 | Douce de Boisgelin | Kings Canterbury | 82 | |
49 | Sophie Saudo | Leon Paul Epee | 86 | |
50 | Hannah Walsh | University of Sheffield | 88 | |
51 | Heather Clarke | Wickford Fencing Club | 90 | |
52 | mariette mason | Bexley | 93 | |
53 | Anna-Lise Mion | Pembroke fencing club | 97 | |
54 | Susan Uff | Gloucester | 98 | |
55 | Katrina Dungay | WFFC | 101 | |
56 | Taylor Ashby | Plymouth Fencing Club | 102 | |
57 | Amelia Hide | Team Newcastle | 103 | |
58 | Alys Edwards | Redhill & Reigate Epee | 106 | |
59 | Laycy ELYS | Leon Paul Epee | 107 | |
60 | Catherine Bowd | CELTIC SWORD | 108 | |
61 | Karen Grant | WFFC | 109 | |
62 | Yasmin Al-Wagga | Bath Sword Club | 109 | |
63 | Caitlin Philbin | Carnoustie High School and Wallace Fencing | 112 | |
64 | Maggie Tait | Orkney | 113 | |
65 | Sin Yan, Xenia Chan | 114 | ||
66 | Eugenia Gotti | Haverstock | 115 | |
67 | Sofia de Martin | Durham University | 117 | |
68 | Lulu Willett | Bexley | 119 | |
69 | Sarah Harvey | Team Newcastle | 121 | |
70 | Katie Knowles | Aberdeen City Fencing Club | 124 | |
71 | Fiona Grant | St Andrews University | 125 | |
72 | Lorette Laschetti | Landdowne | 130 | |
73 | Helena Rodriguez Caro | Oxford University Fencing Club | 131 | |
74 | Sophie Nicol-Gent | Millfield | 132 | |
75 | Laura Jamieson | Braveheart Fencing Club | 136 | |
76 | Catherine Bishop | Plymouth Fencing Club | 139 | |
77 | Laura Jeal | Wingerworth | 145 | |
78 | Alessandra Villa | Haverstock | 146 | |
79 | Alex Wren | University of Strathclyde Fencing Club | 153 | |
80 | Niamh Noble | OPS Epee Club | 160 | |
81 | Rebecca Knowles | Marlborough | 162 | |
82 | Alex Stewart | WFFC | 164 | |
83 | Daisy Foniciello | Edinburgh Fencing Club | 169 | |
84 | Alexandra Moor | Southampton University | 176 | |
85 | Louise Sadler | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club | 186 | |
86 | Rachael Lever | OPS Epee Club | 193 | |
87 | Giovanna Maria Dimitri | Cambridge University | 194 | |
88 | Lucy Miller | Cambridge University | 196 | |
89 | Valerie Young | Bath Sword | 198 | |
90 | jacqueline oien | Haverstock | 200 | |
91 | Havana Robertson | Chelsea Fencing Club | 203 | |
92 | Rachel Barnes | Much Wenlock | 217 | |
93 | Emma Andrews | Plymouth Fencing Club | 232 | |
94 | Camille Boelt Hindsgaul | Dublin University Fencing Club | 999 | |
95 | Chloe Hamilton | Plymouth Fencing Club | 999 | |
96 | Rose Grimshaw | Leon Paul Epee | 999 | |
97 | Amelia Dudley | Royal Tunbridge Wells | 999 | |
98 | Astree de Laperouse | Queen's Gate School | 999 | |
99 | Georgia Haynes | Harrogate | 999 | |
100 | Eleanor Taylor | Bedford | 999 | |
101 | Katy Miles | Plymouth Fencing Club | 999 | |
102 | Sophie St Clair Jones | Brentwood | 999 | |
103 | Charlotte Knowles | Marlborough | 999 | |
104 | Avery Louis | Knightsbridge | 999 | |
105 | Katie-May Parsons | Millfiled | 999 | |
106 | Elena Palano | Escrime Academy | 999 |