lp.logo

Entries to date


London International Open - 17th Milner-Barry Cup

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Rania Rahardja Leon Paul Epee 2
2 Danielle Lawson Malvern Hills Sword Fencing4
3 Julie Henson Norfolk6
4 Elisabeth Powell 8
5 Sophie Ann St Clair Jones Leon Paul Epee10
6 Rachel Conner Laszlo's11
7 Lin Chung Leon Paul Epee12
8 Sophie Saudo Leon Paul Epee13
9 Abigail WATKINS Malvern Hills Sword Fencing14
10 Nicola Hull 15
11 Holly Snellin Gravesham18
12 Charlotte Summers Leon Paul Epee20
13 Charlie Follett Malvern Hills Sword Fencing22
14 Stella Lancey Cardiff23
15 Eleanor Harvie University of Essex24
16 Amelia McCormack OPS Epee Club25
17 Ellie Wigham University of Bristol 26
18 Louise Sadler Malvern Hills Sword Fencing27
19 Rachel Barnes Much Wenlock28
20 Christine Steiner London29
21 Sarah Spice Crawley Swords30
22 Alexandra Powell Malvern Hills Sword Fencing31
23 Lucy Johnson Leon Paul Epee32
24 Eilidh Prise Pentathlon Ireland33
25 Gabriella Ortega CADS35
26 Rebecca Wakefield Malvern Hills Sword Fencing36
27 Jee Su Kim Leon Paul Epee37
28 Helen Rowlands Laszlo's38
29 Bethan Plant Malvern Hills Sword Fencing39
30 Rachael Lever OPS Epee Club40
31 Eleanor Taylor Salle Hadalin Fencing Club42
32 Maia Henderson-Roe Keszler Fencing Club43
33 Marg Oniye Haverstock44
34 Mariette Mason Leon Paul Epee45
35 Alessandra Villa Leon Paul Epee46
36 Helen Thouless Streatham47
37 Taylor Foxwell-Moss Plymouth Fencing Club51
38 Kerenza Bryson Plymouth Fencing Club52
39 Caitlin Philbin Wallace Fencing Academy54
40 Ingrid Heskett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club55
41 Lydia Stanier Surrey Uni Fencing57
42 Laura Sheffield Brixton 58
43 Emma Duxon Chilwell Blades59
44 Cath Walker Cardiff60
45 Alexandra Moor Southampton University 61
46 Fiona Grant St Andrews University62
47 Lulu Willett Redhill & Reigate Epee Club63
48 Elsa Phillipson RAF64
49 Jenni Wilson Army65
50 Sarah Harvey Team Newcastle67
51 Maisie McCormack OPS Epee Club68
52 Jessica Varley OPS Epee Club69
53 Niamh Noble Malvern Hills Sword Fencing70
54 Victoria Hide Team Newcastle71
55 Jasmine Heaps LANCASHIRE SWORD75
56 Amelia Dudley Royal Tunbridge Wells76
57 Valerie Young Bath Sword club77
58 Elena Palano Escrime Academy80
59 Karen Grant WFFC88
60 Isabella Summers Leon Paul Epee91
61 Anna-Lise Mion Brian Boru92
62 Yasmin Al-Wagga Bath Sword club95
63 Alix Turley Bath University100
64 Francesca Cavallo Brixton101
65 Ines Chung-Halpern Chelsea Fencing Club103
66 Jacqueline Oien Haverstock105
67 Douce De Boisgelin King's Canterbury106
68 Daisy Foniciello Edinburgh Fencing Club107
69 Lucy Grant WFFC110
70 Helena Rodriguez Caro Oxford University Fencing Club112
71 Alex Stewart WFFC113
72 Katrina Dungay WFFC117
73 Georgina Lindsay 119
74 Isabelle Clarke Munster Blades121
75 Rose Grimshaw Leon Paul Epee123
76 Havana Robertson Chelsea Fencing Club124
77 Georgia Pipes Pentathlon GB135
78 Julia Duxon Chilwell Blades142
79 Laura Jeal Wingerworth156
80 Ellie Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club159
81 Georgia Haynes Harrogate160
82 Anna Mulkeen Leon Paul Epee173
83 Constance Simmonds Abingdon179
84 Rebecca Mayle Reading 182
85 Yaz Fosu Millfield190
86 Laycy Elys Leon Paul Epee221
87 Katherine Townsend Bath Sword club230
88 Suzannah Kerry Stowmarket244
89 Sinmi Odulate Benenden School999
90 Christina Ko Benenden School999
91 Millie Forrest Haverstock999
92 Caryl Oliver Oxford999
93 Christy Ma Malvern Hills Sword Fencing999
94 Judit Homola Knightsbridge Fencing club999
95 Ella Williams Malvern Hills Sword Fencing999
96 Maya Baron Leon Paul Epee999
97 Rebecca Wreyford Malvern Hills Sword Fencing999
98 Katie Assassa Hartpury College999
99 Zoe Davison 999
100 Tina Nasser Charterhouse999
101 Katy Mlles Plymouth Fencing Club999
102 Patrycja Krzyzaniak Chelsea Fencing Club999
103 Dana Fielding WFFC999
104 Maria Crawford-Brunt Queens Gate999

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page