lp.logo

Entries to date


London International Open - 81st Miller-Hallet Cup

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Harrison Nichols Redhill & Reigate Epee Club3
2 Harry Peck Brixton4
3 Owen Jordan Leon Paul Epee6
4 Paul Sanchez Lethem Brixton7
5 Greg Allen Haverstock8
6 Chris Hay Exeter City9
7 Tommy Curran Jones Brixton10
8 James Euan Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club11
9 Calum Johnston Edinburgh Fencing Club12
10 Andrea Bombrini Leon Paul Epee13
11 Benjamin Schneider Oxford University14
12 Marc Burkhalter 16
13 Matt Henderson Leon Paul Epee17
14 George Morris Leon Paul epee20
15 Matthew Cooper Wingerworth21
16 Daniel McGlade Leon Paul Epee22
17 Anthony Avis Durham Uni 25
18 Elliott Grover Leon Paul Epee26
19 Alessandro lazzati Haverstock 27
20 Maxton Milner Brixton28
21 Will East KRFC29
22 Tom Hoffmann Dingwall Fencing Club31
23 Billy Shepherd Skipton32
24 Enrico Balducci London Fencing Club33
25 Nicolas Collignon University of Edinburgh34
26 James Odgers Brixton36
27 Domnic Paul Leon Paul Epee37
28 Neill Tannock Aberdeen39
29 Rob MacLennan Abingdon41
30 Stephen Northam Birmingham Fencing Club44
31 Jamie Simpson University of Warwick46
32 Will Sturgeon Ddraig Wern47
33 Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee24
34 Chris Howser OPS Epee Club45
35 Keith Barnett Truro48
36 Etienne De Burgh London Fencing Club49
37 Aurelien Degorce Leon Paul Epee50
38 Neal Mallett Oxford University52
39 Alexander Upcraft Paris GRP53
40 Hugh Kernohan Leon Paul Epee54
41 Stephen Domek 57
42 Anton Pollard Haverstock58
43 Owen Edwards Leon Paul Epee 59
44 James Stephens Harrogate60
45 Laurence Peplow Redhill & Reigate Epee Club61
46 William Grealey Redhill & Reigate Epee Club66
47 Alessandro Giovannone Bath Universirt67
48 Thomas Skingle Haverstock71
49 Philip Marsh Bath Sword72
50 Idiris Ali Leon Paul Epee73
51 Christopher Barker Vasas SC74
52 Jack Cafaro Llantwit Major77
53 Max Titmuss Leon Paul Epee79
54 Howard West LTFC81
55 Huw Richards Haverstock84
56 Rory High Edinburgh Fencing Club85
57 Noah Cook Haverstock87
58 Samuel Boyle Leon Paul Epee90
59 Seth Blackmore Dilettante91
60 David Shevelew Haverstock92
61 Matt Keppie Wingerworth96
62 Douglas Boyle Warwick School99
63 Adam Steiner London Fencing Club102
64 Patrick Carey Mansfield Fencing Club103
65 James Jeal Wingerworth105
66 Gavin Moulton Streatham Fencing Club106
67 Max Kurz Jordan Leon Paul Epee108
68 Jack Bell Laszlos115
69 James Haynes Harrogate118
70 James Wake Hymers College119
71 Noah Blackmore Imperial College Fencing Club126
72 Duncan Salter Brian Boru/Pembroke127
73 Alex Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club133
74 Robin Davenport Scaramouche145
75 Paul Donnelly wessex blades159
76 Dylan Ballard Leon Paul Epee179
77 Glenn Todd Leon Paul Epee187
78 Murray Begley-Jones Redhill & Reigate Epee Club190
79 Tom O'Brien Pentathlon Ireland 206
80 Luke Toogood Activ8207
81 Finlay Williams Warwick School217
82 Graham Paul Leon Paul Epee219
83 Dylan Morrison Edinburgh Fencing Club249
84 Robert Phelps Gloucester266
85 Piers Du Pree-Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club283
86 Antoine Belot Escrime Academy303
87 Nathan Foster Skipton317
88 Thomas Mason Leon Paul Epee348
89 hui haang chan Team Newcastle 352
90 Kareem Nasif London Fencing Club374
91 Fergus McKendry Wellington Swords493
92 James Wilton Tenterden Swords999
93 Maxime Drouin Knightsbridge Fencing Club999
94 Matthew Dickinson Laszlos999
95 Patrick Degorce Leon Paul Epee999
96 Issa Alani Southampton Epee999
97 Allan Wake Harrogate999
98 Fabio Valbuzzi Lansdowne Club999
99 Campbell Thomson Brixton999
100 Daniel Smythe KRFC999
101 David Losonczi Pembroke999
102 Adam Gordon Royal Navy999
103 Tom Wilton Tenterden Swords999
104 Andres Juan Frances Leon Paul Epee999

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page