lp.logo

Entries to date


London International Open - 83rd Miller-Hallet Cup

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Paul Sanchez Lethem Brixton3
2 Satya Gunput Leon Paul Epee4
3 Calum Johnston Edinburgh Fencing Club7
4 Calum Maynard Haverstock8
5 Maxton Milner Brixton 12
6 Neill Tannock Brixton16
7 Will East Brixton 18
8 Billy Shepherd Skipton19
9 Will Sturgeon Leon Paul Epee20
10 Harry Peck Brixton21
11 Alexander Papadopoulos Edinburgh Fencing Club22
12 Timothy Devenport Ursa Fencing23
13 Alex Edwards Army Fencing Union25
14 James Euan Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club26
15 Anthony Avis Brixton29
16 Antoine Belot Escrime Academy30
17 Alexander Sells Brixton 32
18 Callum Sutherland Elgin Duellist Fencing Club33
19 David Shevelew Haverstock 34
20 Matt Henderson Leon Paul Epee 35
21 George Morris Redhill & Reigate Epee Club36
22 Ching Ho Li Durham University Fencing Club38
23 Etienne De Burgh Haverstock 40
24 John Leahey Apocalypse41
25 Max Kurz Jordan Leon Paul Epee43
26 Jan Gerboc Derbyshire Epee Academy44
27 stephen domek norfolk45
28 Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee48
29 Aurelien Degorce Leon Paul Epee49
30 Benjamin Schneider OUFC50
31 Felix Sudderick Liverpool University51
32 Jamie Simpson University of Warwick52
33 Owen Edwards Leon Paul Epee54
34 Lawrence Lee Stockport55
35 Finn Russell Redhill & Reigate Epee Club57
36 Dylan Morrison Edinburgh Fencing Club60
37 Dylan Ballard Dilettante 62
38 Patrick Carey Durham University Fencing Club64
39 Sam Boyle Leon Paul Epee65
40 George Watkins Leon Paul Epee66
41 Steven MacPherson plymouth69
42 Vincent Sze Leon Paul Epee70
43 James Wake Derbyshire Epee Academy 71
44 Jamie Firth Aberdeen City Fencing Club72
45 Rosislav Rusev Brixton 73
46 Davide Fontana Edinburgh fencing club78
47 Edward Don Stowe School83
48 Tom Chrisp Derbyshire Epee Academy88
49 Jonathan Mason Churchill fencing club91
50 Ben Andrews plymouth92
51 Jacob Mitchell Millfield93
52 Lionel De Swarte Danko London Fencing Club94
53 Nathan Foster Skipton97
54 Paul Willmott Northampton 106
55 Ethan Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club109
56 Jonathon Lambert Southampton Epee Club113
57 Aurelio Calipa Malvern Hill Swords Fencing Club122
58 Harry Palmer De Montfort University Fencing Club123
59 refe tant Leon Paul Epee130
60 Matt Keppie Derbyshire Epee Academy132
61 Valentin Dalibard Haverstock134
62 noe Larousse Abingdon Vale137
63 Alexander Truuvert Leon Paul Epee138
64 Robbie Brown Edinburgh Fencing Club142
65 Mark Richardson Wimbledon149
66 Bryan Hui Leon Paul Epee156
67 Jeremy Baker Leon Paul Epee160
68 Gabriel Tribe Abingdon Vale 161
69 Dan White Reading Fencing Club164
70 Leonid Reznikovich Chelsea Fencing Club165
71 James Jeal Derbyshire Epee Academy167
72 Harry Gibson Greater Manchester Fencing172
73 Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club175
74 George DUNMOW Leon Paul Epee188
75 Jonathan Pritchett Durham University Fencing Club190
76 Will Osborne Malvern Hill Swords Fencing Club191
77 Oswald Chan Durham University Fencing Club209
78 Martin Bluck Stockport223
79 Harris Makatsoris Leon Paul Epee228
80 Roberto Balbontin Leon Paul Epee231
81 Isaac McKerr Edinburgh Fencing Club234
82 James Hinwood Shrewsbury School248
83 Max Lee Redhill & Reigate Epee Club261
84 Julian Sapper Leon Paul Epee268
85 Glenn Todd Leon Paul Epee276
86 Harry Baston-Hall Abingdon Vale303
87 Julian Williams Milton Keynes 311
88 Tony Baston-Hall Abingdon Vale345
89 Nicolo’ Bonaga Brixton 999
90 Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy999
91 Timothy Pearce Wrekin Sword999
92 Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club999
93 Adam Lorand Leon Paul Epee999
94 Alibek Yerubayev 999
95 Allan Wake Derbyshire Epee Academy 999

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page