Results for Leon Paul BSC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 02/11/2013
LIST
1 |
DEAN Charlie |
Truro |
|
|
|
DEAN Charlie |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEAN Charlie |
33 |
CROMIE Conall |
Truro |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CROMIE Conall |
|
32 |
ODGERS James |
King'S School Canterbury |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
17 |
HUGHES Andrew |
Eltham College Fencing Club |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HUGHES Andrew |
|
|
48 |
STRATH Oliver |
Wellington |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
|
49 |
GIOVANNONE Alessandro |
Warwick School |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
|
|
16 |
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
Abingdon |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
9 |
PRIOR Cameron |
Gravesham |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PRIOR Cameron |
|
|
56 |
HARVEY Toby |
Truro |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIOR Cameron |
|
41 |
BLUCK Martin |
Ashton |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BELOT Antoine |
|
|
24 |
BELOT Antoine |
Escrime Academy |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
25 |
O'DONOGHUE Odhran |
Lewes Fencing Club |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
O'DONOGHUE Odhran |
|
40 |
KURZ JORDAN Max |
Haverstock |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
57 |
CROXFORD Jonah |
Egham Fencing Club |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
8 |
JORDAN Owen |
Frisby Fencers |
15/8 |
|
5 |
CAFARO Jack |
Llantwit Major F C |
|
|
|
CAFARO Jack |
60 |
BREEDON Joseph |
Activ8 |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
DOBIE Nick |
37 |
DULAC Joseph |
Escrime Academy |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOBIE Nick |
|
28 |
DOBIE Nick |
Swindon & Marlborough |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
21 |
STEVENS Joshua |
Glastonbury |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
|
|
44 |
HAYDEN Octavian |
C.A.D.S |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
|
53 |
HOLT Oscar |
Brentwood |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
|
|
12 |
DICKINSON Matthew |
Laszlos |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOODLEY Will |
13 |
COOK Noah |
C.A.D.S |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
COOK Noah |
|
|
52 |
MACPHERSON Steven |
Gravesham |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOK Noah |
|
45 |
HOPE Oliver |
The Kings School Canterbury |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
CUMMINS Ryan |
|
|
20 |
CUMMINS Ryan |
Regent |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOODLEY Will |
29 |
WOODLEY Will |
Millfield |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
WOODLEY Will |
|
36 |
SOUTHALL William |
Kenilworth |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
WOODLEY Will |
61 |
LEVER Matthew |
Ops Epee Club |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MAY Joseph |
4 |
MAY Joseph |
Team Newcastle |
15/2 |
|
3 |
WHELAN Roo |
Millfield |
|
|
|
WHELAN Roo |
62 |
TALKS Joshua |
Team Newcastle |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BARKER Thomas |
35 |
REYNOLDS Jake |
Warwick School |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BARKER Thomas |
|
30 |
BARKER Thomas |
Wingerworth |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARKER Thomas |
19 |
WHITELAW Adam |
Eltham College Fencing Club |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
WHITELAW Adam |
|
|
46 |
PAUL Dominic |
Stockport |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WHITELAW Adam |
|
51 |
BLACKMORE Seth |
Rgs High Wycombe |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HELLINGS Joshua |
|
|
14 |
HELLINGS Joshua |
Plymouth |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
11 |
COOPER Matthew |
Wingerworth |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
|
|
54 |
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
|
43 |
EAST Will |
Durovernum Canterbury |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL James |
|
|
22 |
RUSSELL James |
Aldershot |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
27 |
MORRIS George |
Stockport |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
|
38 |
ROBINSON Peter |
Guildford |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
59 |
SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph |
Escrime Academy |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SWINBANK Felix |
6 |
SWINBANK Felix |
Wingerworth |
15/5 |
|
7 |
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej |
Gotland Fencing Club |
|
|
|
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej |
58 |
LATHAM Matthew |
Rgshw |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej |
39 |
EDWARDS Theo |
Ops Epee Club |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
OFOSU-APPEAH Obuobi |
|
26 |
OFOSU-APPEAH Obuobi |
Haverstock |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej |
23 |
GORDON Martin |
Elgin Duellists Fencing Club |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GORDON Martin |
|
|
42 |
CROMIE Eoghan |
Truro |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANSON Justin |
|
55 |
BELL Jack |
Team Newcastle |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
MANSON Justin |
|
|
10 |
MANSON Justin |
Escrime Academy |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej |
15 |
DAWSON Jack |
Abingdon |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DAWSON Jack |
|
|
50 |
HOPE Arran |
The Kings School Canterbury |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAWSON Jack |
|
47 |
TRUSSARDI Aimeric |
Escrime Academy |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
TRUSSARDI Aimeric |
|
|
18 |
JONES Luke |
Redhill & Reigate |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAWSON Jack |
31 |
DICKSON Thomas |
Team Newcastle |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DICKSON Thomas |
|
34 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
Plymouth |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DICKSON Thomas |
63 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SINCLAIR Aml |
2 |
SINCLAIR Aml |
Brixton |
|