Results for Leon Paul BSC Women's Junior Epee -. 06/07/2014
LIST
1 |
POWELL Elisabeth |
Team Melia |
|
|
|
POWELL Elisabeth |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POWELL Elisabeth |
33 |
HORNBY Odette |
Malvern |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
PIPES Georgia |
|
32 |
PIPES Georgia |
Harrogate |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYSON Kerenza |
17 |
WOODHOUSE Eliza |
Malvern |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
WOODHOUSE Eliza |
|
48 |
SHEFFIELD Helen |
Brixton |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRYSON Kerenza |
49 |
SHEATH Ekaterina |
Club Escrime Winchester |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
BRYSON Kerenza |
16 |
BRYSON Kerenza |
Plymouth |
15/9 |
|
9 |
SUMMERS Georgina |
Malvern |
|
|
|
SUMMERS Georgina |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUMMERS Georgina |
41 |
MCCORMACK Amelia |
Ops Epee Club |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MCCORMACK Amelia |
|
24 |
KNOWLES Katie |
Aberdeen Fencing Club |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MCCARTHY Medora |
25 |
REDIKIN Sarah |
Stockport |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HIDE Amelia |
|
40 |
HIDE Amelia |
Team Newcastle |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
MCCARTHY Medora |
57 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MCCARTHY Medora |
8 |
MCCARTHY Medora |
Cardinal Fencing Club |
|
|
5 |
WAKEFIELD Rebecca |
Hereford And Worcester |
|
|
|
WAKEFIELD Rebecca |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAKEFIELD Rebecca |
37 |
COURT Annabel |
Escrime Academy |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MATHIEU Beni |
|
28 |
MATHIEU Beni |
Chelsea |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
21 |
SHEFFIELD Laura |
Brixton |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
|
44 |
SNELLIN Holly |
Gravesham |
11/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHEFFIELD Laura |
53 |
EDWARDS Alys |
Redhill & Reigate |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
SHEEHAN Zoe |
12 |
SHEEHAN Zoe |
Swindon |
15/11 |
|
13 |
STANIER Lydia |
Fechtclub F˙rth |
|
|
|
STANIER Lydia |
52 |
NASSER Tina |
Queens Gate |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
STANIER Lydia |
45 |
DE MARTIN Sofia |
Cads |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TURLEY Alix |
|
20 |
TURLEY Alix |
Hereford And Worcester |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STANIER Lydia |
29 |
HIDE Victoria |
Team Newcastle |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HIDE Victoria |
|
36 |
MARSTON Holly |
Stockport |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
61 |
|
|
|
14/7 |
|
|
|
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
4 |
SIMMS-LYMN Tia |
Plymouth |
|
|
3 |
GREETHAM Sadie |
Harrogate |
|
|
|
GREETHAM Sadie |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREETHAM Sadie |
35 |
HAMILTON Chloe |
Plymouth |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HAMILTON Chloe |
|
30 |
SUMMERS Charlotte |
Malvern |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREETHAM Sadie |
19 |
WHITFIELD Madeleine |
Laszlos |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JEAL Anna |
|
46 |
JEAL Anna |
Harrogate |
14/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
BERRY Olivia |
51 |
KIY Patricia |
Dream Fencing Club |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BERRY Olivia |
14 |
BERRY Olivia |
Escrime Academy |
15/3 |
|
11 |
BISHOP Catherine |
Plymouth |
|
|
|
BISHOP Catherine |
54 |
GOURLEY Sarah Jane |
Team Newcastle |
by abandonment |
|
|
|
|
FERM Camilla |
43 |
RAWLINS Katie |
Hereford And Worcester |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FERM Camilla |
|
22 |
FERM Camilla |
Chelsea |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORMACK Ellie |
27 |
JOHNSON Kerrie |
Plymouth |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HIND Ellie |
|
38 |
HIND Ellie |
Team Newcastle |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CORMACK Ellie |
59 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CORMACK Ellie |
6 |
CORMACK Ellie |
Kenilworth Sword |
|
|
7 |
PLANT Bethan |
Millfield |
|
|
|
PLANT Bethan |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLANT Bethan |
39 |
DUTHEIL Guenola |
Escrime Academy |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DUTHEIL Guenola |
|
26 |
DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa |
Escrime Academy |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLANT Bethan |
23 |
FOLLETT Charlotte |
Wellington Swords |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FOLLETT Charlotte |
|
42 |
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara |
Brixton |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
LAWSON Danielle |
55 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LAWSON Danielle |
10 |
LAWSON Danielle |
Rgs Worcester |
|
|
15 |
PHILLIPSON Elsa |
Cads |
|
|
|
PHILLIPSON Elsa |
50 |
AL-WAGGA Yasmin |
Bath Sword |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
PHILLIPSON Elsa |
47 |
GRIMSHAW Rose |
Stockport |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SPICE Sarah |
|
18 |
SPICE Sarah |
City Of London Freemens School |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUNDRY Jessica |
31 |
HARVIE Eleanor |
Crawley Swords |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HARVEY Sarah |
|
34 |
HARVEY Sarah |
Team Newcastle |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GUNDRY Jessica |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
GUNDRY Jessica |
2 |
GUNDRY Jessica |
Truro |
|