Results for Leon Paul BSC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 12/10/2014
LIST
1 |
CAFARO Jack |
Llantwit Major |
|
|
|
CAFARO Jack |
64 |
LEVER Matthew |
Ops Epee Club |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CAFARO Jack |
33 |
CLEWETT David |
Wingerworth |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MICHELL Richard |
|
32 |
MICHELL Richard |
West Lancs |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAFARO Jack |
17 |
EAST Will |
Krfc |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
EAST Will |
|
|
48 |
SHEPHERD Billy |
Skipton |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EAST Will |
|
49 |
MACPHERSON Steven |
Gravesham |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
MACPHERSON Steven |
|
|
16 |
ELLIOTT Robin |
Chichester Fencing Club |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
9 |
JORDAN Owen |
Touche Fencing Club |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
|
|
56 |
LE MAITRE James |
Salle 101 |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
|
41 |
BELL Jack |
Laszlos |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL James |
|
|
24 |
RUSSELL James |
Surrey Swords |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
25 |
ODGERS James |
The Kings School Fencing Club |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PILLAGE Myles |
|
40 |
PILLAGE Myles |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BELOT Antoine |
57 |
TURINO Callum |
Salle Holyrood |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BELOT Antoine |
8 |
BELOT Antoine |
Escrime Academy |
15/7 |
|
5 |
DICKSON Thomas |
Team Newcastle |
|
|
|
DICKSON Thomas |
60 |
PALMER Harry |
Ratcliffe College |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
DICKSON Thomas |
37 |
HARVEY Connor |
Activ8 |
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
BEGLEY-JONES Murray |
|
28 |
BEGLEY-JONES Murray |
St Georges College |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
21 |
CROMIE Conall |
Truro |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
CUMMINS Ryan |
|
|
44 |
CUMMINS Ryan |
Regent |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
|
53 |
PAUL Dominic |
Stockport |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
STEVENS Joshua |
|
|
12 |
STEVENS Joshua |
Glastonbury Fencing |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
13 |
MORRIS George |
Stockport |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
|
|
52 |
STANSFIELD Felix |
Reading |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
|
45 |
BREEDON Joseph |
Activ8 |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SELLS Alexander |
|
|
20 |
SELLS Alexander |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
29 |
ROACH Tarriq |
Brixton |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ROACH Tarriq |
|
36 |
CROMIE Eoghan |
Truro |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
STIGANT Devlin |
61 |
FARMANFARMAIAN David Ashkon |
Brixton |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STIGANT Devlin |
4 |
STIGANT Devlin |
Redhill & Reigate |
15/5 |
|
3 |
COOPER Matthew |
Wingerworth |
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
62 |
BHATE Rohan |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
35 |
ROBINSON Peter |
Reading |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ROBINSON Peter |
|
30 |
BOYLE Douglas |
Warwick School |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
19 |
O'DONOGHUE Odhran |
Lewe Fencing Club |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
O'DONOGHUE Odhran |
|
|
46 |
FATTOUH Sam |
Brixton |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Andrew |
|
51 |
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Andrew |
|
|
14 |
HUGHES Andrew |
Eltham Coll |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
11 |
STRATH Oliver |
Exeter |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STRATH Oliver |
|
|
54 |
PORTWAY Joshua |
Brentwood |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRATH Oliver |
|
43 |
WAKE James |
Hymers College |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
HAYNES James |
|
|
22 |
HAYNES James |
Harrogate |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
27 |
SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph |
Escrime Academy |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GEORGE Ieuan |
|
38 |
GEORGE Ieuan |
Bath Sword Club |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
59 |
TEMPORAL DARELL Michael |
Abingdon |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
6 |
SCHNEIDER Benjamin |
Abingdon |
15/8 |
|
7 |
WHELAN Roo |
Millfield |
|
|
|
WHELAN Roo |
58 |
DEGORCE Aurelien |
Escrime Academy |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
WHELAN Roo |
39 |
DENELEY Liam |
Wingerworth |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DENELEY Liam |
|
26 |
MACLENNAN Robert |
Abingdon |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
23 |
KURZ JORDAN Max |
Haverstok |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KURZ JORDAN Max |
|
|
42 |
JONES Luke |
Redhill & Reigate |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
|
55 |
MIN Daniel |
The Kings School Fencing Club |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
|
|
10 |
DICKINSON Matthew |
Laszlos |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
15 |
REYNOLDS Jake |
Warwick School |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
REYNOLDS Jake |
|
|
50 |
CAREY Patrick |
U/a |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOK Noah |
|
47 |
MORRISON Dylan |
Salle Holyrood |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
COOK Noah |
|
|
18 |
COOK Noah |
Cads |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOK Noah |
31 |
GIOVANNONE Alessandro |
Warwick School |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GIOVANNONE Alessandro |
|
34 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
Plymouth Fencing Club |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
WHITELAW Adam |
63 |
BLACKMORE Seth |
Rgshw |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
WHITELAW Adam |
2 |
WHITELAW Adam |
Eltham Coll |
15/6 |