Results for London Leon Paul Junior Series Sabre -. 22/02/2015
LIST
U15 Boys & Girls |
Poules, round no 1 (mixed) |
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBINSON Emma |
Aldershot |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
Truro |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
KAROUZIS Kyriacos |
Pdfa |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
YANG Lumeng |
Camden |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
13 |
PAFFETT Harry |
Portsmouth & Southsea |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PRESTON-COWELL Jack |
Camden |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
20 |
RAMSAY Phineas |
Camden |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
ARMSTRONG Benjamin |
Mx Fencing |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
KHAN Zahra |
Nlsc |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
13 |
DUNN Olivia |
Marshall Fencing |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
16 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TWINE Daniel |
Activ 8 |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
X |
|
1/3 |
-3 |
7 |
PEASE Matthew |
Camden |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
X |
|
3/3 |
12 |
15 |
DUNHAM Anna |
Pdfa |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
X |
|
0/3 |
-15 |
0 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
Mx Fencing |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
X |
|
2/3 |
6 |
13 |
THORNLEY Drew |
Marshall Fencing |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
|
abandon1 |
|
|
Ranking at the end of the poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
HOLDSWORTH |
Bertie |
GBR |
TRURO |
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
qualifier |
2 |
PEASE |
Matthew |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3/3 |
12 |
15 |
qualifier |
3 |
PRESTON-COWELL |
Jack |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
4/4 |
11 |
20 |
qualifier |
4 |
RAMSAY |
Phineas |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
qualifier |
5 |
PAFFETT |
Harry |
GBR |
PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA |
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
qualifier |
6 |
O'REILLY |
Hannah |
GBR |
MX FENCING |
2/3 |
6 |
13 |
qualifier |
7 |
YANG |
Lumeng |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
2/4 |
2 |
13 |
qualifier |
8 |
DUNN |
Olivia |
GBR |
MARSHALL FENCING |
2/4 |
1 |
16 |
qualifier |
9 |
TWINE |
Daniel |
GBR |
ACTIV 8 |
1/3 |
-3 |
7 |
qualifier |
10 |
KHAN |
Zahra |
GBR |
NLSC |
1/4 |
-3 |
13 |
qualifier |
11 |
KAROUZIS |
Kyriacos |
GBR |
PDFA |
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
qualifier |
12 |
DUNHAM |
Anna |
GBR |
PDFA |
0/3 |
-15 |
0 |
qualifier |
13 |
ARMSTRONG |
Benjamin |
GBR |
MX FENCING |
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
qualifier |
14 |
ROBINSON |
Emma |
GBR |
ALDERSHOT |
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
qualifier |
U15 Girls |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBINSON Emma |
Aldershot |
|
|
V |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
DUNHAM Anna |
Pdfa |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
Mx Fencing |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
DUNN Olivia |
Marshall Fencing |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
12 |
22 |
KHAN Zahra |
Nlsc |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
YANG Lumeng |
Camden |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
Ranking at the end of the poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
O'REILLY |
Hannah |
GBR |
MX FENCING |
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
YANG |
Lumeng |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
qualifier |
3 |
DUNN |
Olivia |
GBR |
MARSHALL FENCING |
3/5 |
12 |
22 |
qualifier |
4 |
KHAN |
Zahra |
GBR |
NLSC |
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
qualifier |
5 |
ROBINSON |
Emma |
GBR |
ALDERSHOT |
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
qualifier |
6 |
DUNHAM |
Anna |
GBR |
PDFA |
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
qualifier |
U15 Girls Quarter-final |
1 |
O'REILLY Hannah |
Mx Fencing |
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
5 |
ROBINSON Emma |
Aldershot |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KHAN Zahra |
|
4 |
KHAN Zahra |
Nlsc |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'REILLY Hannah |
3 |
DUNN Olivia |
Marshall Fencing |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DUNN Olivia |
|
6 |
DUNHAM Anna |
Pdfa |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
7 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
YANG Lumeng |
2 |
YANG Lumeng |
Camden |
|
U15 Girls Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
O'REILLY |
Hannah |
GBR |
MX FENCING |
2 |
YANG |
Lumeng |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3 |
DUNN |
Olivia |
GBR |
MARSHALL FENCING |
3 |
KHAN |
Zahra |
GBR |
NLSC |
5 |
ROBINSON |
Emma |
GBR |
ALDERSHOT |
6 |
DUNHAM |
Anna |
GBR |
PDFA |
U15 Boys |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
Truro |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
THORNLEY Drew |
Marshall Fencing |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
ARMSTRONG Benjamin |
Mx Fencing |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
TWINE Daniel |
Activ 8 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
RAMSAY Phineas |
Camden |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PEASE Matthew |
Camden |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/3 |
12 |
15 |
KAROUZIS Kyriacos |
Pdfa |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/3 |
-10 |
5 |
PAFFETT Harry |
Portsmouth & Southsea |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/3 |
3 |
11 |
PRESTON-COWELL Jack |
Camden |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/3 |
-5 |
8 |
Ranking at the end of the poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
HOLDSWORTH |
Bertie |
GBR |
TRURO |
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
qualifier |
2 |
PEASE |
Matthew |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3/3 |
12 |
15 |
qualifier |
3 |
RAMSAY |
Phineas |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
qualifier |
4 |
PAFFETT |
Harry |
GBR |
PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA |
2/3 |
3 |
11 |
qualifier |
5 |
THORNLEY |
Drew |
GBR |
MARSHALL FENCING |
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
qualifier |
6 |
PRESTON-COWELL |
Jack |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
1/3 |
-5 |
8 |
qualifier |
7 |
TWINE |
Daniel |
GBR |
ACTIV 8 |
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
qualifier |
8 |
KAROUZIS |
Kyriacos |
GBR |
PDFA |
0/3 |
-10 |
5 |
qualifier |
9 |
ARMSTRONG |
Benjamin |
GBR |
MX FENCING |
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
qualifier |
U15 Boys Tableau of 16 |
1 |
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
Truro |
|
|
|
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
9 |
ARMSTRONG Benjamin |
Mx Fencing |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
KAROUZIS Kyriacos |
|
8 |
KAROUZIS Kyriacos |
Pdfa |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
5 |
THORNLEY Drew |
Marshall Fencing |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
THORNLEY Drew |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THORNLEY Drew |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PAFFETT Harry |
|
|
4 |
PAFFETT Harry |
Portsmouth & Southsea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLDSWORTH Bertie |
3 |
RAMSAY Phineas |
Camden |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RAMSAY Phineas |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRESTON-COWELL Jack |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
PRESTON-COWELL Jack |
|
|
6 |
PRESTON-COWELL Jack |
Camden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEASE Matthew |
7 |
TWINE Daniel |
Activ 8 |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TWINE Daniel |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEASE Matthew |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PEASE Matthew |
2 |
PEASE Matthew |
Camden |
|
U15 Boys Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
HOLDSWORTH |
Bertie |
GBR |
TRURO |
2 |
PEASE |
Matthew |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3 |
PRESTON-COWELL |
Jack |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
3 |
THORNLEY |
Drew |
GBR |
MARSHALL FENCING |
5 |
RAMSAY |
Phineas |
GBR |
CAMDEN |
6 |
PAFFETT |
Harry |
GBR |
PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA |
7 |
TWINE |
Daniel |
GBR |
ACTIV 8 |
8 |
KAROUZIS |
Kyriacos |
GBR |
PDFA |
9 |
ARMSTRONG |
Benjamin |
GBR |
MX FENCING |