Results for 2nd Leon Paul Cadet Epee Open -. 30/05/2015
LIST
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
MACLENNAN |
Rob |
GBR |
ABINGDON |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
SHEPHERD |
Billy |
GBR |
SKIPTON |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
qualifier |
2 |
KIPIANI |
Edisher |
GBR |
BRIXTON |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
qualifier |
4 |
HEAD |
Connor |
GBR |
WHITGIFT |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
qualifier |
5 |
EAST |
Will |
GBR |
KRFC |
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
qualifier |
6 |
BELL |
Jack |
GBR |
LAZLOS |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
qualifier |
7 |
TEMPORAL DARELL |
Michael |
GBR |
ABINGDON |
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
qualifier |
8 |
BOYLE |
Douglas |
GBR |
WARWICK |
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
qualifier |
9 |
HINWOOD |
James |
GBR |
SHREWSBURY SCHOOL |
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
qualifier |
10 |
HAYNES |
James |
GBR |
HARROGATE |
0.750 |
4 |
19 |
qualifier |
11 |
MACPHERSON |
Steven |
GBR |
GRAVESHAM |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
qualifier |
12 |
CAREY |
Patrick |
GBR |
TSCA SWORDS |
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
qualifier |
13 |
WAKE |
James |
GBR |
HYMERS COLLEGE |
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
qualifier |
14 |
PAUL |
Dominic |
GBR |
STOCKPORT |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
qualifier |
15 |
ARGHANDEHPOUR |
Nikan |
GBR |
BRIXTON |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
16 |
PALMER |
Harry |
GBR |
LEICESTER FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-3 |
15 |
qualifier |
17 |
FOSKETT |
Alexandre |
GBR |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
qualifier |
18 |
LYNN |
Ellis |
GBR |
ACTIV8 |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
qualifier |
18 |
CROMARTY |
James |
GBR |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
qualifier |
20 |
BEGLEY-JONES |
Murray |
GBR |
REDHILL & REIGATE |
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
qualifier |
21 |
LEVER |
Matthew |
GBR |
OPS EPEE |
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
qualifier |
22 |
KEW |
Ethan |
GBR |
REDHILL & REIGATE |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
qualifier |
23 |
FOSTER |
Nathan |
GBR |
SKIPTON |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
qualifier |
24 |
LAMY |
Maxime |
GBR |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
qualifier |
25 |
CAIN |
Louis |
GBR |
TRURO FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier |
26 |
ZHELYAZKOV |
Aleks |
GBR |
EXCALIBUR |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
qualifier |