lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Foil - 29/08/2015

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DE-ALMEIDA   Dominic   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   LLOYD   Alexander   ZFW   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 3   BIRD   Harry   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 3   KOUDOU   Michael   NEWHAM SWORDS   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   BROWN   Stephen   QUEENS FENCING CLUB   1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 6   DOHERTY   Nathan   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 7   DOSA   Daniel   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 8   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   ZFW   0.833   14   26   qualifier 
 9   RAI   Rajan   N/A   0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 9   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 11   SACCHI-WILSON   Sebastian   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 12   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS   0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 13   RIDSDALE   Ethan   RUSSELL SWORDS   0.667   11   24   qualifier 
 14   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 15   ARCHER   Ciaran   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 16   LEWIS   Celyn   CARDIFF   0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 17   MINOTT   Kamal   HPA SPORTS   0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 18   DEAMER   Euan   CRAWLEY SWORD   0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 19   STEZAKER   Benjamin   SALLE PAUL   0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 19   BATES   Ben   BATH SWORD   0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 21   FINCH   Samuel   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 22   RUSSELL   Iain   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 23   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 24   ATTIAS   Ben   SALLE OXON   0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 25   JORDAN   Peter   SALLE PAUL   0.667   0   22   qualifier 
 26   ASHBY   Douggie   ST BENEDICTS   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 27   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB   0.500   7   26   qualifier 
 28   WILLIAMS   Rob   BATH SWORD   0.500   7   24   qualifier 
 29   PRIESTLEY   Ben   TEAM MELIA   0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 30   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 31   LHOSTE   Oscar   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 32   HOWLETT   Edmund   A C SWORD CLUB   0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 33   KISS   Daniel   SALLE KISS   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 34   BASHIROV   Rinat   N/A   0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 35   DOUGLAS   Jack   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 36   FENYK   Anton   LASZLOS   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 36   PAGE   James   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 38   VALETTI   Luca   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 39   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   LASZLOS   0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 40   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   DRAGON FENCING CLUB   0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 41   HAYES   Harri   RUSSELL SWORDS   0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 42   NICHOLAS   Kameron   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 43   AUSTIN   Kiron   DRAGON FENCING CLUB   0.500   -5   22   qualifier 
 44   STEWART   Jacob   SUSSEX HOUSE   0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 45   MARTIN   Danny   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 46   FARDELL   Felix   CADS   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 47   DE LANGE   Kieran   SALLE OXON   0.400   -8   15   qualifier 
 48   GROSVENOR   Owen   PDFA   0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 49   MULCAHY   Isaac   BATH SWORD   0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 50   HALL   James   SALLE101   0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 51   DEERING   Maximilian   SALLE BOSTON   0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 52   DOHERTY   Alexander   ROOM 101   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 53   TUSHINGHAM   Sam   BATH SWORD   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 54   JEROME   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON   0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 55   JOY   James   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 56   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SALLE OXON   0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 57   MONNET   Sebastian   SALLE BOSTON   0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 58   CROWE   Thomas   SALLE ROLLO   0.167   -9   16   qualifier 
 59   WADDINGTON   Oliver   ROYAL BLADES   0.167   -11   16   qualifier 
 60   RUTHERFORD   James   A C SWORD CLUB   0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 61   MOODY   David   WALLACE FENCING   0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 62   MCCALLUM   Dylan   LASZLOS   0.167   -18   11   qualifier 
 63   DAVIES   Jack   WREXHAM   0.167   -20   8   qualifier 
 64   PRICE   William   SAXONS   0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 64   HARRIS   Charles   GUERNSEY SCHOOL OF FENCING   0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 66   KELLY   James   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 66   QUELCH   Leon   SALLE OXON   0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 68   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SALLE BOSTON   0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 69   MORLEY   Harry   SUSSEX HOUSE   0.000   -26   4   qualifier