lp.logo

Results for 3rd Leon Paul British Sabre Open - 16/01/2016

LIST

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   BAEZA Marta   TRURO   
          BAEZA Marta 
64                                
            BAEZA Marta 
   33   ELYS Laycy   PEGASUS ESCRIME       15/3
          GOULLETQUER Constance      
32   GOULLETQUER Constance   BRUNEL FENCING  15/11     
              BAEZA Marta 
   17   SOSNOWSKA Izabela   EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB         15/6
          SOSNOWSKA Izabela      
48                 
            HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 
   49             15/14
          HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 
16   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   SALLE OSSIAN      
 
   9   BEDDOE Megan   MX FENCING 
          BEDDOE Megan 
56            
            FAIRHEAD Helen 
   41             15/10
          FAIRHEAD Helen      
24   FAIRHEAD Helen   CAMDEN           
              FAIRHEAD Helen 
   25   DAVIS Alexandra   WREKIN SWORD CLUB         15/11
          DAVIS Alexandra      
40                 
            STEER Letitia 
   57             15/9
          STEER Letitia 
 STEER Letitia   CITY      
 
   5   CORBY Jessica   SALLE OSSIAN 
          CORBY Jessica 
60            
            CORBY Jessica 
   37             15/7
          STEVENS Miranda      
28   STEVENS Miranda   MX FENCING           
              CORBY Jessica 
   21   RUAUX Emily   RIVINGTON PARK         15/8
          RUAUX Emily      
44                 
            RUAUX Emily 
   53             15/9
          LEE Naomi 
12   LEE Naomi   ARMY      
 
   13   NIGHTINGALE Ella   RIVINGTON PARK 
          NIGHTINGALE Ella 
52            
            GLADDISH Laura 
   45             15/3
          GLADDISH Laura      
20   GLADDISH Laura   MX FENCING           
              GLADDISH Laura 
   29   ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline   CAMDEN         15/13
          ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline      
36                 
            DAYKIN Kate 
   61             15/9
          DAYKIN Kate 
 DAYKIN Kate   SALLE OSSIAN      
 
   3   MAXWELL Caitlin   TRURO 
          MAXWELL Caitlin 
62            
            MAXWELL Caitlin 
   35             15/12
          CLANCY Caroline      
30   CLANCY Caroline   NLSC           
              MAXWELL Caitlin 
   19   SPENCE Niamh   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY         15/9
          SPENCE Niamh      
46                 
            SPENCE Niamh 
   51             15/8
          EINCHCOMB Danielle 
14   EINCHCOMB Danielle   CAMDEN      
 
   11   CARSON Vicky   PDFA 
          CARSON Vicky 
54            
            CARSON Vicky 
   43             15/3
          WRIGHT Lucy      
22   WRIGHT Lucy   SEACOURT           
              LASANCE Rachel 
   27   COULTER Grace   CAMDEN         15/14
          COULTER Grace      
38                 
            LASANCE Rachel 
   59             15/5
          LASANCE Rachel 
 LASANCE Rachel   RIVINGTON PARK      
 
   7   NG Liz   LEON PAUL 
          NG Liz 
58            
            NG Liz 
   39             15/12
          HUTTON Daisy      
26   HUTTON Daisy   MX FENCING           
              ANIL Shreya 
   23   FRITH Vivien   SALLE URSA         15/9
          FRITH Vivien      
42                 
            ANIL Shreya 
   55             15/4
          ANIL Shreya 
10   ANIL Shreya   CAMDEN      
 
   15   DAVIES Harriet   BATH SWORD 
          DAVIES Harriet 
50            
            DAVIES Harriet 
   47             15/14
          INGOLDSBY Rebecca      
18   INGOLDSBY Rebecca   BATH SWORD           
              CHART Maria 
   31   WILLIAMS Helen   U/A         15/10
          DIEF Menna      
34   DIEF Menna   CAMDEN  15/14     
            CHART Maria 
   63             15/3
          CHART Maria 
 CHART Maria   TRURO