lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 14/01/2017

LIST

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   CAREY Patrick   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB   
          CAREY Patrick 
128                                
            CAREY Patrick 
   65   OSBORNE Will   STOURPORT       15/5
          OSBORNE Will      
64   KAM Jason   KING'S CANTERBURY  15/11     
              CAREY Patrick 
   33   FITTON Rowan   LEON PAUL EPEE         15/8
          FITTON Rowan           
96                      
            JOHANSSON Hjalmar      
   97             15/10     
          JOHANSSON Hjalmar        
32   JOHANSSON Hjalmar   KING'S CANTERBURY             
                CAREY Patrick 
   17   WAKE James   HYMERS COLLEGE           15/12
          WAKE James        
112                   
            WAKE James      
   81             15/13     
          O'BRIEN Fraser           
48   O'BRIEN Fraser   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB                
              MAY Toby 
   49   MAY Toby   TEAM NEWCASTLE         15/11
          MAY Toby      
80                 
            MAY Toby 
   113             15/12
          DICKSON Thomas 
16   DICKSON Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE      
 
   9   EDWARDS Owen   WREXHAM 
          EDWARDS Owen 
120            
            EDWARDS Owen 
   73             15/9
          EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Kit      
56   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Kit   ALDERSHOT           
              ODGERS James 
   41   ODGERS James   BRIXTON         15/14
          ODGERS James           
88                      
            ODGERS James      
   105             15/11     
          TOOGOOD Luke        
24   TOOGOOD Luke   ACTIV8             
                ODGERS James 
   25   ASHFORTH Myles   CADS           15/10
          ASHFORTH Myles        
104                   
            STIGANT Devlin      
   89             15/13     
          STIGANT Devlin           
40   STIGANT Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE                
              STIGANT Devlin 
   57   COUCHMAN Harry   REDHILL REIGATE         15/9
          COUCHMAN Harry      
72   BOJARSKI Samuel   DACORUM FENCING CLUB  15/13     
            PAUL Dominic 
   121             15/9
          PAUL Dominic 
 PAUL Dominic   STOCKPORT      
 
   5   SHEPHERD Billy   SKIPTON 
          SHEPHERD Billy 
124            
            SHEPHERD Billy 
   69   MULLEN Finn   KING'S CANTERBURY       15/4
          ATKINSON Owen      
60   ATKINSON Owen   LASZLOS  15/12     
              SHEPHERD Billy 
   37   BELL Jack   LASZLOS         15/9
          BELL Jack           
92                      
            BELL Jack      
   101             15/14     
          GEORGE Ieuan        
28   GEORGE Ieuan   BATH SWORD CLUB             
                SHEPHERD Billy 
   21   BROWN Sebastien   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/10
          BROWN Sebastien        
108                   
            FOSTER Nathan      
   85             15/8     
          FOSTER Nathan           
44   FOSTER Nathan   SKIPTON                
              FOSTER Nathan 
   53   TANT Refe   ACTIV8         15/6
          TANT Refe      
76                 
            BLACKMORE Seth 
   117             15/8
          BLACKMORE Seth 
12   BLACKMORE Seth   DILETTANTE      
 
   13   MORRISON Dylan   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
          MORRISON Dylan 
116            
            MORRISON Dylan 
   77             15/13
          BALLARD Dylan      
52   BALLARD Dylan   DILETTANTE           
              COOK Noah 
   45   SOKOLOV Roman   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/10
          SOKOLOV Roman           
84                      
            COOK Noah      
   109             15/6     
          COOK Noah        
20   COOK Noah   HAVERSTOCK             
                COOK Noah 
   29   BOYLE Douglas   WARWICK           15/14
          BOYLE Douglas        
100                   
            BOYLE Douglas      
   93             15/3     
          MAY Oscar           
36   MAY Oscar   TEAM NEWCASTLE                
              RUSSELL James Euan 
   61   SNEE Ethan   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/2
          SNEE Ethan      
68   TORKY Omar   MILLFIELD  15/7     
            RUSSELL James Euan 
   125             15/4
          RUSSELL James Euan 
 RUSSELL James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB      
 
   3   EAST Will   KRFC 
          EAST Will 
126            
            EAST Will 
   67   WOODLEY Colin   MILLFIELD       15/8
          WOODLEY Colin      
62   HOWITT Oliver   SWINDON  15/14     
              EAST Will 
   35   YEH George   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/8
          YEH George           
94                      
            YEH George      
   99             15/12     
          SMYTHE Daniel        
30   SMYTHE Daniel   KING'S CANTERBURY             
                EAST Will 
   19   JEAL James   WINGERWORTH           15/12
          JEAL James        
110                   
            FOULSHAM Jacob      
   83             15/14     
          FOULSHAM Jacob           
46   FOULSHAM Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE                
              PAPADOPOULOS Alex 
   51   LEVER Matthew   OPS EPEE CLUB         15/11
          LEVER Matthew      
78                 
            PAPADOPOULOS Alex 
   115             15/7
          PAPADOPOULOS Alex 
14   PAPADOPOULOS Alex   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB      
 
   11   ANDREWS Ben   PLYMOUTH 
          ANDREWS Ben 
118            
            ANDREWS Ben 
   75             15/10
          PANAYOTOV Chavdar      
54   PANAYOTOV Chavdar   KRFC           
              ANDREWS Ben 
   43   SCHULMAN Peter   OPS EPEE CLUB         15/3
          SCHULMAN Peter           
86                      
            SCHULMAN Peter      
   107             15/13     
          PALLUD Matthieu        
22   PALLUD Matthieu   LEON PAUL EPEE             
                CAFARO Jack 
   27   CAFARO Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR           15/12
          CAFARO Jack        
102                   
            CAFARO Jack      
   91             14/6     
          HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie           
38   HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie   MILLFIELD                
              CAFARO Jack 
   59   D'ORLEANS Constantin   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/8
          D'ORLEANS Constantin      
70   CLAYS Daniel   NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB  15/14     
            KURZ JORDAN Max 
   123             15/4
          KURZ JORDAN Max 
 KURZ JORDAN Max   HAVERSTOCK      
 
   7   MACPHERSON Steven   BEXLEY 
          MACPHERSON Steven 
122            
            MACPHERSON Steven 
   71   MALTUS Jack   KING'S CANTERBURY       15/12
          BASTON-HALL Harry      
58   BASTON-HALL Harry   ABINGDON  15/7     
              SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   39   PRESTON Tom   ABINGDON         15/8
          PRESTON Tom           
90                      
            SCHNEIDER Benjamin      
   103             15/9     
          SCHNEIDER Benjamin        
26   SCHNEIDER Benjamin   OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC             
                SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   23   BEGLEY-JONES Murray   REDHILL REIGATE           15/8
          BEGLEY-JONES Murray        
106                   
            BEGLEY-JONES Murray      
   87             15/5     
          MALET Felix           
42   MALET Felix   KING'S CANTERBURY                
              MORRIS George 
   55   LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador   MILLFIELD         15/4
          LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador      
74                 
            MORRIS George 
   119             15/4
          MORRIS George 
10   MORRIS George   STOCKPORT      
 
   15   COOPER Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
          COOPER Matthew 
114            
            COOPER Matthew 
   79             15/6
          HINWOOD James      
50   HINWOOD James   SHREWSBURY SCHOOL           
              MACLENNAN Rob 
   47   MASON Thomas   DILETTANTE         15/6
          MASON Thomas           
82                      
            MACLENNAN Rob      
   111             15/11     
          MACLENNAN Rob        
18   MACLENNAN Rob   ABINGDON             
                DICKINSON Matthew 
   31   BROWN Robbie   WFFC           15/7
          BROWN Robbie        
98                   
            DICKINSON Matthew      
   95             15/7     
          DICKINSON Matthew           
34   DICKINSON Matthew   LASZLOS                
              DICKINSON Matthew 
   63   BERRY Tobias   KNIGHTSBRIDGE         15/14
          MCLEAN Jacques      
66   MCLEAN Jacques   BRIXTON  15/3     
            GIOVANNONE Alessandro 
   127             15/6
          GIOVANNONE Alessandro 
 GIOVANNONE Alessandro   UNIVERSITY OF BATH