lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 14/01/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC 
 2   SHEPHERD   Billy   SKIPTON 
 3   CAFARO   Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 3   CAREY   Patrick   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB 
 5   EAST   Will   KRFC 
 6   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK 
 7   DICKINSON   Matthew   LASZLOS 
 8   ODGERS   James   BRIXTON 
 9   RUSSELL   James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB 
 10   ANDREWS   Ben   PLYMOUTH 
 10   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT 
 12   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 13   MACLENNAN   Rob   ABINGDON 
 14   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE 
 15   FOSTER   Nathan   SKIPTON 
 16   MAY   Toby   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 17   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   UNIVERSITY OF BATH 
 18   KURZ JORDAN   Max   HAVERSTOCK 
 18   MACPHERSON   Steven   BEXLEY 
 20   PAUL   Dominic   STOCKPORT 
 21   EDWARDS   Owen   WREXHAM 
 22   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE 
 23   MORRISON   Dylan   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 24   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
 25   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 26   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   REDHILL REIGATE 
 27   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK 
 28   JOHANSSON   Hjalmar   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 29   YEH   George   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 30   BELL   Jack   LASZLOS 
 31   SCHULMAN   Peter   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 32   FOULSHAM   Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE 
 33   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 34   JEAL   James   WINGERWORTH 
 35   BROWN   Sebastien   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 36   PALLUD   Matthieu   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 37   ASHFORTH   Myles   CADS 
 37   TOOGOOD   Luke   ACTIV8 
 39   GEORGE   Ieuan   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 40   SMYTHE   Daniel   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 41   BROWN   Robbie   WFFC 
 42   FITTON   Rowan   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 43   MAY   Oscar   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 44   HOWARD-HIGGINS   Bertie   MILLFIELD 
 45   PRESTON   Tom   ABINGDON 
 46   MALET   Felix   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 47   SOKOLOV   Roman   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 48   MASON   Thomas   DILETTANTE 
 49   O'BRIEN   Fraser   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 50   HINWOOD   James   SHREWSBURY SCHOOL 
 51   LEVER   Matthew   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 52   BALLARD   Dylan   DILETTANTE 
 53   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar   KRFC 
 53   TANT   Refe   ACTIV8 
 55   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Kit   ALDERSHOT 
 55   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador   MILLFIELD 
 57   COUCHMAN   Harry   REDHILL REIGATE 
 58   BASTON-HALL   Harry   ABINGDON 
 58   D'ORLEANS   Constantin   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 60   ATKINSON   Owen   LASZLOS 
 60   SNEE   Ethan   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 62   OSBORNE   Will   STOURPORT 
 63   MCLEAN   Jacques   BRIXTON 
 64   WOODLEY   Colin   MILLFIELD 
 65   HOWITT   Oliver   SWINDON 
 66   BERRY   Tobias   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 67   KAM   Jason   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 68   MULLEN   Finn   KING'S CANTERBURY 
 68   TORKY   Omar   MILLFIELD 
 70   CLAYS   Daniel   NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB 
 71   BOJARSKI   Samuel   DACORUM FENCING CLUB 
 71   MALTUS   Jack   KING'S CANTERBURY