lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 25/11/2017

LIST

  Poule No 1 - 10:15 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
BALLARD Dylan  LEON PAUL EPEE    V4 4 1 1 3 4 0.167 -8 17
HARPER Justin  BRIXTON  0   2 0 4 3 3 0.000 -10 12
YEH George  KINGS CANTERBURY  V V3   0 V 0 3 0.500 -7 16
KIPIANI Edisher  ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  V V1 V3   3 2 V 0.667 7 19
BEGLEY-JONES Murray  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V V 4 V4   3 V 0.667 7 26
COOPER Matthew  WINGERWORTH  V V4 V V V   V 1.000 14 29
WAKE James  HYMERS COLLEGE  V V V 2 1 4   0.500 -3 22

  Poule No 2 - 10:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
GOODWIN Matthew  BRENTWOOD SCHOOL    3 4 3 4 2 V 0.167 -6 21
MITCHELL Jacob  MILLFIELD  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 13 28
JONES Hal  BRIXTON  V 1   1 4 0 V 0.333 -10 16
MAY Toby  NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB  V 0 V   4 4 V 0.500 2 23
FOULSHAM Jacob  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V 4 V V   1 V 0.667 0 25
JORDAN Owen  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V V V   2 0.833 12 27
PRICE Toby  HARROGATE  2 2 2 2 3 V   0.167 -11 16

  Poule No 3 - 10:15 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
WALMSLEY Joseph  FOUR OF CLUBS    1 1 2 3 V 1 0.167 -14 13
HOOD Joshua  HULL CRUSADERS  V   V 3 1 V 0 0.500 -1 19
LEE Max  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V 3   1 1 V 3 0.333 -4 18
BELOT Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V V V   3 2 0 0.500 -1 20
ODGERS James  BRIXTON  V V V V   V V4 1.000 17 29
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  2 1 1 V 1   1 0.167 -16 11
BOYLE Douglas  WARWICK SCHOOL  V V V V 3 V   0.833 19 28

  Poule No 4 - 10:15 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
BARNES Lewis  ESPSDA    1 1 1 V 4 V 0.333 -11 17
BRAZIER Liam  KINGS CANTERBURY  V   3 V 4 4 V 0.500 2 26
MORRIS George  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V   V V V 4 0.833 12 29
DON Edward  STOWE SCHOOL  V 4 2   2 2 3 0.167 -8 18
KEW Ethan  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  4 V 3 V   3 V 0.500 0 25
JEAL James  WINGERWORTH  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 6 28
MCKENDRY Fergus  UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL  4 4 V V 4 4   0.333 -1 26

  Poule No 5 - 10:15 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
NOBLE Finn  OPS EPEE CLUB    V V 2 4 4 V 3 0.429 2 28
BOJARSKI Samuel  DACORUM FENCING CLUB  2   2 1 0 4 V 0 0.143 -20 14
SUBRAMANIAN VIDAL Carlos  LEON PAUL EPEE  1 V   0 0 3 3 3 0.143 -17 15
ANDREWS Ben  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V V V   V V V V3 1.000 23 33
SHEPHERD Billy  SKIPTON  V V V 2   V V 2 0.714 12 29
PANAYOTOV Chavdar  KRFC  V V V 2 3   3 1 0.429 -7 24
WILLIAMS Finlay  WARWICK SCHOOL  3 4 V 1 0 V   1 0.286 -12 19
STIGANT Devlin  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V V V 2 V V V   0.857 19 32

  Poule No 6 - 10:15 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
MCKERR Isaac  DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB    V V 2 2 V 0 0.500 -3 19
LEVER Matthew  OPS EPEE CLUB  3   V 2 3 4 3 0.167 -6 20
COULSON William  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  0 1   0 0 1 1 0.000 -27 3
DAN Liam  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V V V   4 4 1 0.500 5 24
CAFARO Jack  MALVERN  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  LEON PAUL EPEE  4 V V V 3   4 0.500 2 26
GIOVANNONE Alessandro  BATH UNIVERSITY  V V V V 4 V   0.833 15 29

  Poule No 7 - 10:15 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
RUSSELL James Euan  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB    V V 3 V V V 0.833 13 28
SMYTHE Daniel  QUEEN MARY  4   2 V V V V 0.667 5 26
HAYNES James  HARROGATE  1 V   0 3 3 3 0.167 -12 15
MASON Thomas  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 2 V   V V 3 0.667 8 25
BRYSON Adam  DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB  0 4 V 1   V 2 0.333 -10 17
OSBORNE Will  EVESHAM  2 2 V 3 4   2 0.167 -10 18
FOSTER Nathan  SKIPTON  3 3 V V V V   0.667 6 26

  Poule No 8 - 10:15 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
MCKENNA Oran  CULLODEN    1 4 3 2 V V 0.333 -5 20
PAPADOPOULOS Alex  EDINBURGH  V   V V4 V V V 1.000 15 29
TOOGOOD Luke  ACTIV8  V 2   0 V 1 2 0.333 -12 15
BROWN Sebastien  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V 2 V   V V4 4 0.667 7 25
COUCHMAN Harry  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V 3 3 4   3 1 0.167 -8 19
KAM Jason  KINGS CANTERBURY  2 3 V 2 V   V 0.500 0 22
DEGORCE Aurelien  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 3 V V V 4   0.500 3 25

  Poule No 9 - 10:15 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
JACKSON Zachary  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    V V 1 4 2 V 0.500 3 22
STEINER Piero  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  3   3 3 2 3 V 0.167 -8 19
BLACKMORE Seth  DILETTANTE  1 V   2 V 3 V 0.500 -1 21
PAUL Dominic  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V   4 V V 0.833 13 29
ASHFORTH Myles  CADS  V V 4 V   2 V 0.667 5 26
EAST Will  KRFC  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 11 28
CALIPA Aurelio  MILLFIELD  0 2 0 2 1 2   0.000 -23 7

  Poule No 10 - 10:15 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
WARNER James  DILETTANTE    0 3 1 2 1 2 0.000 -18 9
COOK Noah  HAVERSTOCK  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 9 28
RUSSELL Finn  NEW ASH GREEN  V 4   4 2 V 1 0.333 -5 21
MACPHERSON Steven  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V2 4 V   4 V 2 0.500 0 22
WILLCOX Joshua  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V V V V   4 V 0.833 12 29
ATKINSON Owen  LASZLO'S  V 2 3 2 V   2 0.333 -6 19
EDWARDS Owen  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 4 V V 1 V   0.667 8 25

  Poule No 11 - 10:15 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
BELL Jack  LASZLO'S    V V V V V V 1.000 15 30
TRUUVERT Alexander  LEON PAUL EPEE  3   V V V 1 V 0.667 1 24
WILTON James  ASHFORD SCHOOL  2 1   V 3 3 3 0.167 -11 17
LE MAITRE James  GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY  2 4 3   3 2 4 0.000 -12 18
GIBSON Harry  NORTHWICH  3 4 V V   4 3 0.333 -2 24
CAREY Patrick  MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB  1 V V V V   V 0.833 10 26
HINWOOD James  SHREWSBURY SCHOOL  4 4 V V V 1   0.500 -1 24

  Poule No 12 - 10:15 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
MACLENNAN Rob  ABINGDON    V V V V 2 2 V 0.714 10 29
WILTON Tom  ASHFORD SCHOOL  1   1 2 3 1 3 3 0.000 -21 14
BURY Arthur  RAVEN  0 V   V 0 2 4 1 0.286 -12 17
GRIMSHAW Nicholas  LEON PAUL EPEE  1 V 3   V4 4 4 3 0.286 -6 24
MORRISON Dylan  EDINBURGH  4 V V 3   4 V V 0.571 8 31
PALMER Harry  LEICESTER F C  V V V V V   2 V 0.857 10 32
LI Ching Ho  DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  V V V V 2 V   V 0.857 11 32
BROWN Robbie  WFFC  3 V V V 4 4 1   0.429 0 27