lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 25/11/2017

LIST

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   ANDREWS Ben   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   
          ANDREWS Ben 
128                                
            ANDREWS Ben 
   65   WILLIAMS Finlay   WARWICK SCHOOL       15/4
          GRIMSHAW Nicholas      
64   GRIMSHAW Nicholas   LEON PAUL EPEE  15/7     
              FOULSHAM Jacob 
   33   FOULSHAM Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB         15/13
          FOULSHAM Jacob           
96                      
            FOULSHAM Jacob      
   97             15/12     
          TRUUVERT Alexander        
32   TRUUVERT Alexander   LEON PAUL EPEE             
                JORDAN Owen 
   17   JORDAN Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE           15/10
          JORDAN Owen        
112                   
            JORDAN Owen      
   81             15/8     
          WAKE James           
48   WAKE James   HYMERS COLLEGE                
              JORDAN Owen 
   49   MCKERR Isaac   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB         15/12
          MCKERR Isaac      
80                 
            MORRIS George 
   113             15/8
          MORRIS George 
16   MORRIS George   LEON PAUL EPEE      
 
   9   PALMER Harry   LEICESTER F C 
          PALMER Harry 
120            
            LEE Max 
   73   OSBORNE Will   EVESHAM       15/11
          LEE Max      
56   LEE Max   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  15/14     
              EDWARDS Owen 
   41   KEW Ethan   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB         15/14
          KEW Ethan           
88                      
            EDWARDS Owen      
   105             15/13     
          EDWARDS Owen        
24   EDWARDS Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE             
                LI Ching Ho 
   25   MASON Thomas   LEON PAUL EPEE           15/14
          MASON Thomas        
104                   
            MAY Toby      
   89             15/13     
          MAY Toby           
40   MAY Toby   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB                
              LI Ching Ho 
   57   RUSSELL Finn   NEW ASH GREEN         15/14
          RUSSELL Finn      
72   BALLARD Dylan   LEON PAUL EPEE  15/13     
            LI Ching Ho 
   121             15/9
          LI Ching Ho 
 LI Ching Ho   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB      
 
   5   CAFARO Jack   MALVERN 
          CAFARO Jack 
124            
            CAFARO Jack 
   69   COUCHMAN Harry   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB       15/10
          COUCHMAN Harry      
60   BRYSON Adam   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB  15/9     
              CAFARO Jack 
   37   JACKSON Zachary   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB         14/13
          JACKSON Zachary           
92                      
            KIPIANI Edisher      
   101             15/11     
          KIPIANI Edisher        
28   KIPIANI Edisher   ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB             
                CAFARO Jack 
   21   JEAL James   WINGERWORTH           15/8
          JEAL James        
108                   
            JEAL James      
   85             15/8     
          HINWOOD James           
44   HINWOOD James   SHREWSBURY SCHOOL                
              PANAYOTOV Chavdar 
   53   PANAYOTOV Chavdar   KRFC         15/11
          PANAYOTOV Chavdar      
76   HAYNES James   HARROGATE  15/7     
            PANAYOTOV Chavdar 
   117             15/14
          PAUL Dominic 
12   PAUL Dominic   LEON PAUL EPEE      
 
   13   RUSSELL James Euan   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
          RUSSELL James Euan 
116            
            RUSSELL James Euan 
   77             15/5
          BROWN Robbie      
52   BROWN Robbie   WFFC           
              COOK Noah 
   45   BLACKMORE Seth   DILETTANTE         15/8
          BLACKMORE Seth           
84                      
            COOK Noah      
   109             15/6     
          COOK Noah        
20   COOK Noah   HAVERSTOCK             
                DEGORCE Aurelien 
   29   FOSTER Nathan   SKIPTON           15/12
          FOSTER Nathan        
100                   
            DEGORCE Aurelien      
   93             15/13     
          DEGORCE Aurelien           
36   DEGORCE Aurelien   LEON PAUL EPEE                
              DEGORCE Aurelien 
   61   JONES Hal   BRIXTON         15/14
          JONES Hal      
68   LEVER Matthew   OPS EPEE CLUB  15/7     
            PAPADOPOULOS Alex 
   125             15/4
          PAPADOPOULOS Alex 
 PAPADOPOULOS Alex   EDINBURGH      
 
   3   BELL Jack   LASZLO'S 
          BELL Jack 
126            
            BELL Jack 
   67   GOODWIN Matthew   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL       15/6
          BARNES Lewis      
62   BARNES Lewis   ESPSDA  15/14     
              BELL Jack 
   35   DAN Liam   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB         15/12
          DAN Liam           
94                      
            DAN Liam      
   99             15/13     
          SMYTHE Daniel        
30   SMYTHE Daniel   QUEEN MARY             
                BELL Jack 
   19   CAREY Patrick   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB           15/13
          CAREY Patrick        
110                   
            CAREY Patrick      
   83             15/14     
          BELOT Antoine           
46   BELOT Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY                
              CAREY Patrick 
   51   NOBLE Finn   OPS EPEE CLUB         15/11
          NOBLE Finn      
78                 
            MITCHELL Jacob 
   115             15/14
          MITCHELL Jacob 
14   MITCHELL Jacob   MILLFIELD      
 
   11   GIOVANNONE Alessandro   BATH UNIVERSITY 
          GIOVANNONE Alessandro 
118            
            MCKENDRY Fergus 
   75   PRICE Toby   HARROGATE       15/10
          MCKENDRY Fergus      
54   MCKENDRY Fergus   UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL  15/10     
              SHEPHERD Billy 
   43   MACPHERSON Steven   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB         15/14
          MACPHERSON Steven           
86                      
            SHEPHERD Billy      
   107             12/11     
          SHEPHERD Billy        
22   SHEPHERD Billy   SKIPTON             
                COOPER Matthew 
   27   BROWN Sebastien   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/7
          BROWN Sebastien        
102                   
            BROWN Sebastien      
   91             15/6     
          TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis           
38   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   LEON PAUL EPEE                
              COOPER Matthew 
   59   ATKINSON Owen   LASZLO'S         15/4
          ATKINSON Owen      
70   STEINER Piero   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  15/12     
            COOPER Matthew 
   123             15/5
          COOPER Matthew 
 COOPER Matthew   WINGERWORTH      
 
   7   STIGANT Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
          STIGANT Devlin 
122            
            STIGANT Devlin 
   71   DON Edward   STOWE SCHOOL       15/10
          DON Edward      
58   MCKENNA Oran   CULLODEN  15/8     
              STIGANT Devlin 
   39   BRAZIER Liam   KINGS CANTERBURY         15/13
          BRAZIER Liam           
90                      
            BEGLEY-JONES Murray      
   103             15/5     
          BEGLEY-JONES Murray        
26   BEGLEY-JONES Murray   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB             
                MACLENNAN Rob 
   23   MACLENNAN Rob   ABINGDON           15/14
          MACLENNAN Rob        
106                   
            MACLENNAN Rob      
   87             15/3     
          KAM Jason           
42   KAM Jason   KINGS CANTERBURY                
              MACLENNAN Rob 
   55   GIBSON Harry   NORTHWICH         15/11
          WILTON James      
74   WILTON James   ASHFORD SCHOOL  15/14     
            BOYLE Douglas 
   119             15/8
          BOYLE Douglas 
10   BOYLE Douglas   WARWICK SCHOOL      
 
   15   WILLCOX Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
          WILLCOX Joshua 
114            
            WILLCOX Joshua 
   79             15/5
          YEH George      
50   YEH George   KINGS CANTERBURY           
              WILLCOX Joshua 
   47   HOOD Joshua   HULL CRUSADERS         15/7
          HOOD Joshua           
82                      
            EAST Will      
   111             15/5     
          EAST Will        
18   EAST Will   KRFC             
                WILLCOX Joshua 
   31   ASHFORTH Myles   CADS           15/9
          ASHFORTH Myles        
98                   
            MORRISON Dylan      
   95             15/8     
          MORRISON Dylan           
34   MORRISON Dylan   EDINBURGH                
              ODGERS James 
   63   TOOGOOD Luke   ACTIV8         15/11
          TOOGOOD Luke      
66   BURY Arthur   RAVEN  15/10     
            ODGERS James 
   127             15/11
          ODGERS James 
 ODGERS James   BRIXTON