lp.logo

Results for 5th Leon Paul Men's Epee Open - 02/12/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   GREALEY   William   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 2   BALDUCCI   Enrico Lupo Matteo   LONDON FENCING CLUB   1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 2   KURZ JORDAN   Max   LEON PAUL EPEE   1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 4   BOYLE   Sam   LEON PAUL EPEE   1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 5   AVIS   Anthony   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 5   BOMBRINI   Andrea   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 7   ROACH   Tarriq   BRIXTON   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 8   DEVENPORT   Timothy   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER   0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 9   STIGANT   Liam   OXFORD UNIVERSITY   0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 10   PAUL   Graham   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 11   ODGERS   James   BRIXTON   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 13   DE BURGH   Etienne   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 14   TITMUSS   Max   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 15   ROBINSON   Peter   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERISTY FENCING CLUB   0.800   1   22   qualifier 
 16   DALIBARD   Valentin   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 17   RIAHI   Farhad   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 18   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   5   23   qualifier 
 19   ROGUSKI   Tomasz   KS WARSZAWIANKA   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 20   CIAVALDINI   Armand   WARWICK UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 21   WONG   Shu Ching Boris   BRIXTON   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 22   SUTTON   Bradley   PENTATHLON GB   0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 23   CROMIE   Conall   TRURO   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 24   TAYLOR   James   CARDIFF   0.600   2   23   qualifier 
 25   LEAHEY   John   APOCALYPSE   0.600   2   22   qualifier 
 26   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP   0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 27   DASH   James   QMBL FENCING CLUB   0.600   1   22   qualifier 
 28   PILLAGE   Myles   PENTATHLON GB   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 29   LAZZATI   Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 30   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 31   LOWE   David   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   -4   18   qualifier 
 32   EDWARDS   Alex   ARMY   0.400   2   20   qualifier 
 33   VALLECER   Shakespeare   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.400   1   21   qualifier 
 34   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   FRISBY FENCERS   0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 35   MOULTON   Gavin   STREATHAM FENCING CLUB   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 36   BEAUMONT   Edward   READING FENCING CLUB   0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 37   JENNINGS   Louis   IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB   0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 38   STEINER   Adam   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 39   HARPER   Jamie   BATH SWORDS   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 40   DISHMAN   Ben   BATH SWORDS   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 41   DOMEK   Stephen   NORFOLK   0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 42   RAMSDEN   Michael   NORTHAMPTON   0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 43   SEALE   Alexander   SAXON   0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 44   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE   0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 44   VALBUZZI   Fabio   LANSDOWNE CLUB   0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 46   BALBONTIN   Roberto   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.200   -3   19   qualifier 
 47   LEITHES   Alexander   UCL   0.200   -4   16   qualifier 
 48   RYLAND-GASHER   Shaine   ARMY   0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 49   MASTERSON   Brendan   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 50   NASIF   Kareem   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.200   -7   16   qualifier 
 51   VEPREV   Maksim   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 52   JOHNSON   Levi   NORTHAMPTON   0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 53   HENDERSON   Matt   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 53   WILLMOTT   Paul   NORTHAMPTON   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 55   MAKATSORIS   Harris   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 56   LAKELAND   Nicholas   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 56   PINK   Simon   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS   0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 58   ONAY   Okan   READING FENCING CLUB   0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 59   BLACKMORE   Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB   0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 59   PALLAS   Jonathan   COBHAM   0.000   -17   8   qualifier