lp.logo

Results for 5th Leon Paul Men's Foil Open -. 09/12/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HEAD   Connor   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   22   25   qualifier 
 2   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   ZFW   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   STANDEN   David Jonathan   ZFW   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   KENBER   Jamie   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   21   25   qualifier 
 5   BIRD   Harry   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 6   WILLIAMS   Rob   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 7   HOWLETT   Edmund   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB   0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 8   BROUGHTON   Charlie   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.833   14   25   qualifier 
 9   OSTACCHINI   Glen   SALLE BOSTON   0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 10   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 11   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS   0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 12   PAGE   James   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 13   CHENG   Vinton   OXFORD UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.833   6   26   qualifier 
 14   ROBINSON   Daniel   HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB   0.800   12   21   qualifier 
 15   RAI   Rajan   NEWHAM   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 16   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 17   MOLLARD   Christopher   SAXON   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 18   RIDSDALE   Ethan   RUSSELL SWORDS   0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 19   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB   0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 20   ABIDOGUN   Kola   SALLE BOSTON   0.800   6   20   qualifier 
 21   YUEN   James   MILLFIELD   0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 22   ARCHER   Ciaran   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 23   RUSSELL   Iain   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 24   ASHBY   Douggie   ST BENEDICT'S   0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 25   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 26   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 27   WATKINS   Aidan   SALLE BOSTON   0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 28   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 29   LENNON   Christopher   SALLE BOSTON   0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 30   DEAMER   Euan   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB   0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 31   BROSNAN   James   ACADEMY   0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 32   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   ZFW   0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 33   CHU   Kai Yiu      0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 34   MARZANO   Lorenzo   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.600   8   20   qualifier 
 35   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SALLE OXON   0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 35   WEBSTER   John   ABERDEEN   0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 37   BATES   Ben   BATH SWORD   0.600   0   20   qualifier 
 38   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   SALLE BOSTON   0.600   -1   15   qualifier 
 39   ATTIAS   Ben   SALLE OXON   0.500   6   27   qualifier 
 40   BILLING   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON   0.500   6   26   qualifier 
 41   MARROQUIN   Diego   SALLE PAUL   0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 42   YOUNGBLOOD   Henry   SALLE BOSTON   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 43   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SALLE BOSTON   0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 44   WALLENDAHL   Christoph   SALLE OXON   0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 45   AUSTIN   Kiron   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 46   CUDWORTH   Mark   SALLE KISS   0.500   -8   19   qualifier 
 47   SHARMAN   Conor   LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 48   PRICE   William   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 49   WILSON   Samuel   SALLE BOSTON   0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 50   HALL   Mark   BIRMINGHAM UNIVERSITY   0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 51   FENYK   Anton   LASZLO'S   0.333   -1   25   qualifier 
 52   ARBELET   Alexandre   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 53   MONNET   Sebastian   SALLE BOSTON   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 54   KHAN   Dawood   SALLE PAUL   0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 55   EVGENEV   Mark   SALLE BOSTON   0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 56   ALDERMAN   Shaun   SALLE HOLYROOD   0.333   -14   13   qualifier 
 57   ELLIKER   Daniel   COCKS MOORS WOODS   0.200   -5   16   qualifier 
 58   RUTHERFORD   James   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB   0.200   -7   14   qualifier 
 59   QUELCH   Leiden   SALLE OXON   0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 60   OSSYRA   Matthias   SALLE BOSTON   0.200   -11   10   qualifier 
 61   JOY   James   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   0.200   -12   9   qualifier 
 62   COWLEY   Matthew   SALLE PAUL   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 63   PATRICK   Kieran   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER   0.167   -5   21   qualifier 
 64   BURN   Joshua   COCKS MOORS WOODS   0.167   -7   18   qualifier 
 65   ALSHATTI   Yaqoub   SALLE PAUL   0.167   -8   21   qualifier 
 66   MITA   Charles   SALLE OXON   0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 67   WANG   Boya   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.167   -9   17   qualifier 
 68   LEWIS   Celyn   CARDIFF   0.167   -10   15   qualifier 
 69   PERRIN   Camille      0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 70   FROST   Alexander   SALLE BOSTON   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 71   LIVINGSTONE   Patrick   SALLE PAUL   0.167   -14   13   qualifier 
 72   CANN   Thomas   LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.167   -16   13   qualifier 
 73   CLEVES   Christopher   SALLE BOSTON   0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 74   CONROY   Stephen      0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 74   MARAIS   Neil   GUERNSEY   0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 76   KERR   Joseph   COCKS MOORS WOODS   0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 77   YEUNG   Kwan On Samuel   SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   0.000   -20   5   qualifier 
 78   DEMPSEY   Patrick   SAXON   0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 78   MCDERMENT   Alex   CAMBRIDGE SWORD   0.000   -21   9   qualifier