lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Foil -. 07/12/2019

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 2   KHAN   Dawood    SALLE BOSTON  
 3   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 3   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    ZFW  
 5   STRANGE   Oliver    SALLE PAUL  
 6   JARVIE   Lachlan    ELTHAM COLLEGE  
 6   SOSNOV   David    ZFW  
 8   BARBOUR   Rhys    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 9   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    SALLE PAUL  
 10   KLOSS   James    RUSSELL SWORDS  
 11   ULFERTS KILPATRICK   Nye    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 12   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS  
 13   PENMAN   Callum    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 14   DONAGHUE   Joe    ZFW  
 15   JONES   Maxwell    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 16   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    ZFW  
 17   YAVUZ   Atakan    SALLE PAUL  
 18   SAVICKAS   Samuelis    ALLEZ FENCING  
 19   GIORDANO   Thomas    CS FIRENZE (FLORENCE FENCING CLUB)  
 20   SIMMONDS   Ben    WYCLIFFE COLLEGE  
 21   CULKIN   Alexander    SALLE PAUL  
 22   SMITH   Alex    HEREFORD FENCING CLUB  
 23   RANCE   Joseph    CADS  
 24   DANIEL   Dylan    ZFW  
 25   JURAS   Danielius    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 26   HEMMINGS   Joshua    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 27   PROSSOR   Woser    ALLEZ FENCING  
 28   ROCCATO   Francesco    ALLEZ FENCING  
 29   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 30   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    ALLEZ FENCING  
 31   ROBBINS   Charlie    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 32   ARCHER   Mihkel    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 33   KOLAS   Shalang    SALLE BOSTON  
 34   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    CADS  
 35   ZAZO   Ethan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 36   LAUGA   William    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 37   CAMPBELL-YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 38   AL-MOHSIN   Ali    SALLE PAUL  
 39   COLVILLE   Eurig    CADS  
 39   WALLIN   Xavier    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 41   MACKINTOSH   Toby    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 42   ADELEKE   Keir    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 42   CLARKE   Andrew    SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 44   ZHANG   Ryan    RUSSELL SWORDS  
 45   DOLAN   James    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 46   LAW   Zed    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 47   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Freddie    SALLE BOSTON  
 48   STEER   Ethan    RUSSELL SWORDS  
 49   CUPPER   Alex    MILLFIELD  
 50   EHTESHAMI   Kasra    LASZLOS  
 51   EVANS   Callum    SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 52   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  
 53   HARBORD   Matthew    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 54   AMORE   Julian    ZFW  
 55   MELIA   James    SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 56   MYATT   Rory    CADS  
 57   PORTER   Kyran    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 58   MARCHESE HUME   Luca    BATTERSEA FOIL  
 59   CHENG   Freddie    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 60   SMITH   Alfie    NORTHAMPTON  
 61   KTIR   Nadir    FIGHTING FIT FENCING  
 62   HUCKLE   Ben    MILLFIELD  
 63   CRAWFORD   Thomas    DRAGONS  
 64   SMEATON   Carl    SARUM SWORDS  
 65   KEEN   Finn    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 66   O'BRIEN   Eoin    SALLE SCIPANOVS  
 67   ZAFFINO   Finnian    BARNSLEY  
 68   DIXON   Conor    RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB  
 69   BOWMAN   Fergus    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 70   RAMAGE   Michael    SALLE HOLYROOD  
 71   BAILEY   Carlysle    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL