Results for Leon Paul BRC Cadet Foil -. 19/11/2022
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Pui Ying | 153561 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
2 | ADAMS Rachael | 134208 | Bristol Cavaliers | GBR | |
3T | SAMPSON Verity | 126951 | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | ELLIOTT Megan | 130592 | Inspion Sports | GBR | |
5 | BEARD Madeline | 130569 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
6 | MCVINNIE Abigael | 141480 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
7 | AMORE Victoria | 127636 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
8 | ZAFFINO Indigo | 130109 | Barnsley Fencing Club | GBR | |
9 | LEUNG Rochelle | 151480 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
10 | COOK Imogen | 123780 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
11 | CULKIN Nathalie | 129472 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
12 | GREEN Marisa | 135306 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
13 | YEUNG Angelina | 150688 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
14 | MEHRA Sophie | 136021 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
15 | BYRNE Lauren | 133172 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
16 | ANDERSON Amice | 137279 | Guernsey Fencing Academy | GBR | |
17 | COLYER Evie | 136595 | Millfield | GBR | |
18 | QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | 133953 | Bristol Cavaliers | GBR | |
19 | LOBAN Rebecca | 136848 | Bath Sword Club | EST | |
20 | CHOW Joelle | 129908 | Basara Fencing Club | MAS | |
21T | MILTON pearl | 134181 | Bristol Cavaliers | GBR | |
21T | HANNA Catherine | 134643 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
23 | WALSHE Emily | 136367 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
24 | SUNG Gloriosa | 142012 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
25 | NASH Thandile | 140865 | Cardiff Academy of Fencing | GBR | |
26 | ELSEEHY Pako | 135534 | TMFC Fencing | GBR | |
27 | MANLANGIT Isabella | 137879 | Newham Swords | GBR | |
28 | BEECHEY Jessica | 137277 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
29 | GOYARROLA Ines | 136067 | Salle Boston | GBR | |
30 | HIPPERSON Charlotte | 134052 | Cambridge Sword | GBR | |
31T | LANG Layla | 146816 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
31T | HOPKINSON Isabelle | 150484 | Bristol Blades Fencing Club | GBR | |
33 | VAN VLIET Chloe | 137373 | Harrogate Fencing Club | GBR | |
34 | SANTESE DONATI Sofia | 136017 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
35 | TASSI Regina | 140068 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
36 | SEAGROVE Olivia | 144326 | Dragon Fencing Club | GBR | |
37 | BAKLA Meyra | 144165 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
38 | CHIU Rosalyn | 146025 | Benenden School (Kent) Ltd | GBR | |
39 | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn | 134967 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
40 | STONE Elle | 128181 | Skipton Fencing Club | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLIOTT Megan | 3 | INSPION | GBR | ||
2 | BEARD Madeline | 5 | FCL | GBR | ||
3 | ADAMS Rachael | 7 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | ||
4 | CULKIN Nathalie | 8 | FCL | GBR | ||
5 | SAMPSON Verity | 9 | KENILWORTH | GBR | ||
6 | MCVINNIE Abigael | 10 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
7 | ZAFFINO Indigo | 12 | BARNSLEY | GBR | ||
8 | STONE Elle | 13 | SKIPFC | GBR | ||
9 | AMORE Victoria | 14 | ZFW | GBR | ||
10 | COOK Imogen | 16 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
11 | QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | 18 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | ||
12 | GREEN Marisa | 19 | ZFW | GBR | ||
13 | BYRNE Lauren | 20 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
14 | MEHRA Sophie | 21 | ZFW | GBR | ||
15 | NASH Thandile | 22 | CARDAOF | GBR | ||
16 | GOYARROLA Ines | 24 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | ||
17 | MANLANGIT Isabella | 25 | NEWHAM | GBR | ||
18 | SUNG Gloriosa | 26 | FCL | GBR | ||
19 | HANNA Catherine | 27 | FCL | GBR | ||
20 | CHOW Joelle | 28 | BASARA | MAS | ||
21 | ANDERSON Amice | 29 | GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY | GBR | ||
22 | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn | 31 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
23 | LEUNG Rochelle | 32 | FCL | GBR | ||
24 | LOBAN Rebecca | 35 | BATH SWORD | EST | ||
25 | MILTON pearl | 36 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | ||
26 | BEECHEY Jessica | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
27 | YEUNG Angelina | 39 | FCL | GBR | ||
28 | VAN VLIET Chloe | 40 | HARROGATE | GBR | ||
29 | ELSEEHY Pako | 41 | TMFC | GBR | ||
30 | WALSHE Emily | 42 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
31 | HOPKINSON Isabelle | 44 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | ||
32 | COLYER Evie | 45 | MILLFIELD | GBR | ||
33 | BAKLA Meyra | 47 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
34 | CHIU Rosalyn | 51 | BENENDEN | GBR | ||
35 | TASSI Regina | 55 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
36 | LANG Layla | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
37 | SANTESE DONATI Sofia | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
38 | SEAGROVE Olivia | 82 | DRAGON FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
39 | HIPPERSON Charlotte | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | |||
40 | LI Pui Ying | FCL | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOYARROLA Ines SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
1 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
ELLIOTT Megan INSPION / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
BAKLA Meyra BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
MANLANGIT Isabella NEWHAM / GBR |
4 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 18 | -5 | ||
YEUNG Angelina FCL / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NASH Thandile CARDAOF / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
CHOW Joelle BASARA / MAS |
2 | 4 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
COLYER Evie MILLFIELD / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
CHIU Rosalyn BENENDEN / GBR |
4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
BEARD Madeline FCL / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNG Gloriosa FCL / GBR |
1 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
MEHRA Sophie ZFW / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
HOPKINSON Isabelle BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
3 | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 19 | -12 | ||
TASSI Regina BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
ADAMS Rachael BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CULKIN Nathalie FCL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | ||
ANDERSON Amice GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY / GBR |
2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 13 | +5 | ||
WALSHE Emily BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
3 | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
SEAGROVE Olivia DRAGON FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
BYRNE Lauren SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREEN Marisa ZFW / GBR |
1 | V4 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 8 | +7 | ||
ELSEEHY Pako TMFC / GBR |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 14 | -5 | ||
SAMPSON Verity KENILWORTH / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
HANNA Catherine FCL / GBR |
4 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | ||
LANG Layla BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
MCVINNIE Abigael SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
SANTESE DONATI Sofia BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
3 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
VAN VLIET Chloe HARROGATE / GBR |
4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
LEUNG Rochelle FCL / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAFFINO Indigo BARNSLEY / GBR |
1 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
LOBAN Rebecca BATH SWORD / EST |
2 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
HIPPERSON Charlotte CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
COOK Imogen SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
BEECHEY Jessica SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONE Elle SKIPFC / GBR |
1 | V3 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
MILTON pearl BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
LI Pui Ying FCL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
AMORE Victoria ZFW / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEARD Madeline | 5 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced | |
2 | ADAMS Rachael | 7 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced | |
3 | SAMPSON Verity | 9 | KENILWORTH | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | Advanced | |
4 | ELLIOTT Megan | 3 | INSPION | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | |
5 | LI Pui Ying | FCL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | ||
6 | COOK Imogen | 16 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | |
7 | LEUNG Rochelle | 32 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 6 | +12 | Advanced | |
8 | CULKIN Nathalie | 8 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | Advanced | |
9T | YEUNG Angelina | 39 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
9T | MCVINNIE Abigael | 10 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
11T | MEHRA Sophie | 21 | ZFW | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
11T | ZAFFINO Indigo | 12 | BARNSLEY | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
13 | GREEN Marisa | 19 | ZFW | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 8 | +7 | Advanced | |
14 | AMORE Victoria | 14 | ZFW | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | |
15 | ANDERSON Amice | 29 | GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Advanced | |
16 | BYRNE Lauren | 20 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced | |
17 | QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | 18 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced | |
18 | STONE Elle | 13 | SKIPFC | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
19 | NASH Thandile | 22 | CARDAOF | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Advanced | |
20T | SUNG Gloriosa | 26 | FCL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Advanced | |
20T | CHOW Joelle | 28 | BASARA | MAS | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Advanced | |
22 | HANNA Catherine | 27 | FCL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced | |
23 | COLYER Evie | 45 | MILLFIELD | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced | |
24 | GOYARROLA Ines | 24 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced | |
25 | SANTESE DONATI Sofia | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Advanced | |
26 | BEECHEY Jessica | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced | |
27 | LOBAN Rebecca | 35 | BATH SWORD | EST | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
28 | MANLANGIT Isabella | 25 | NEWHAM | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 18 | -5 | Advanced | |
29 | MILTON pearl | 36 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Advanced | |
30 | ELSEEHY Pako | 41 | TMFC | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 14 | -5 | Advanced | |
31 | WALSHE Emily | 42 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Advanced | |
32 | HIPPERSON Charlotte | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Advanced | ||
33 | HOPKINSON Isabelle | 44 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 19 | -12 | Advanced | |
34T | TASSI Regina | 55 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Advanced | |
34T | SEAGROVE Olivia | 82 | DRAGON FENCING CLUB | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Advanced | |
36 | BAKLA Meyra | 47 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Advanced | |
37 | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn | 31 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Advanced | |
38T | CHIU Rosalyn | 51 | BENENDEN | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | |
38T | VAN VLIET Chloe | 40 | HARROGATE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | |
40 | LANG Layla | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIPPERSON Charlotte CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
1 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
BEARD Madeline FCL / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
HOPKINSON Isabelle BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
BYRNE Lauren SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
4 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
5 | V | 0 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALSHE Emily BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
1 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0.67 | 11 | 9 | +2 | ||
ADAMS Rachael BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 4 | +11 | ||
ANDERSON Amice GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY / GBR |
3 | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.33 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
SEAGROVE Olivia DRAGON FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANNA Catherine FCL / GBR |
1 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 13 | -1 | ||
NASH Thandile CARDAOF / GBR |
2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
TASSI Regina BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
SAMPSON Verity KENILWORTH / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
AMORE Victoria ZFW / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKLA Meyra BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
ELSEEHY Pako TMFC / GBR |
2 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
GREEN Marisa ZFW / GBR |
3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 8 | +8 | ||
ELLIOTT Megan INSPION / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
SUNG Gloriosa FCL / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOW Joelle BASARA / MAS |
1 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
MILTON pearl BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR |
3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
LI Pui Ying FCL / GBR |
4 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
ZAFFINO Indigo BARNSLEY / GBR |
5 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIU Rosalyn BENENDEN / GBR |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 19 | -13 | ||
YEUNG Angelina FCL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
MANLANGIT Isabella NEWHAM / GBR |
3 | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
COLYER Evie MILLFIELD / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
COOK Imogen SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
5 | V4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOYARROLA Ines SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
LOBAN Rebecca BATH SWORD / EST |
2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
MEHRA Sophie ZFW / GBR |
3 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
LANG Layla BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
4 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
LEUNG Rochelle FCL / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEECHEY Jessica SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||
VAN VLIET Chloe HARROGATE / GBR |
2 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
CULKIN Nathalie FCL / GBR |
3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 6 | +13 | ||
MCVINNIE Abigael SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
SANTESE DONATI Sofia BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 20 | -19 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEARD Madeline | 5 | FCL | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 40 | 9 | +31 | Advanced | |
2 | ELLIOTT Megan | 3 | INSPION | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 40 | 12 | +28 | Advanced | |
3 | ADAMS Rachael | 7 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 7 | +28 | Advanced | |
4 | SAMPSON Verity | 9 | KENILWORTH | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 40 | 14 | +26 | Advanced | |
5 | LEUNG Rochelle | 32 | FCL | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 38 | 16 | +22 | Advanced | |
6 | MCVINNIE Abigael | 10 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 38 | 18 | +20 | Advanced | |
7 | COOK Imogen | 16 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 37 | 22 | +15 | Advanced | |
8 | CULKIN Nathalie | 8 | FCL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 38 | 14 | +24 | Advanced | |
9 | LI Pui Ying | FCL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 38 | 19 | +19 | Advanced | ||
10 | AMORE Victoria | 14 | ZFW | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 35 | 20 | +15 | Advanced | |
11 | GREEN Marisa | 19 | ZFW | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 31 | 16 | +15 | Advanced | |
12 | ZAFFINO Indigo | 12 | BARNSLEY | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 35 | 22 | +13 | Advanced | |
13 | YEUNG Angelina | 39 | FCL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 34 | 23 | +11 | Advanced | |
14 | MEHRA Sophie | 21 | ZFW | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 33 | 25 | +8 | Advanced | |
15 | COLYER Evie | 45 | MILLFIELD | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 32 | 26 | +6 | Advanced | |
16 | QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | 18 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 30 | 24 | +6 | Advanced | |
17 | BYRNE Lauren | 20 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 33 | 29 | +4 | Advanced | |
18 | ANDERSON Amice | 29 | GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY | GBR | 4 | 0.57 | 29 | 26 | +3 | Advanced | |
19 | LOBAN Rebecca | 35 | BATH SWORD | EST | 4 | 0.50 | 30 | 26 | +4 | Advanced | |
20 | CHOW Joelle | 28 | BASARA | MAS | 4 | 0.50 | 30 | 31 | -1 | Advanced | |
21T | HANNA Catherine | 27 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 27 | 29 | -2 | Advanced | |
21T | MILTON pearl | 36 | BRISTOL CAVALIERS | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 27 | 29 | -2 | Advanced | |
23 | WALSHE Emily | 42 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 3 | 0.43 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced | |
24 | SUNG Gloriosa | 26 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 26 | 32 | -6 | Advanced | |
25 | NASH Thandile | 22 | CARDAOF | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 26 | 34 | -8 | Advanced | |
26 | ELSEEHY Pako | 41 | TMFC | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 22 | 30 | -8 | Advanced | |
27 | MANLANGIT Isabella | 25 | NEWHAM | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 25 | 33 | -8 | Advanced | |
28 | BEECHEY Jessica | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 24 | 32 | -8 | Advanced | |
29 | GOYARROLA Ines | 24 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 22 | 36 | -14 | Advanced | |
30 | HIPPERSON Charlotte | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 20 | 37 | -17 | Advanced | ||
31 | VAN VLIET Chloe | 40 | HARROGATE | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 17 | 34 | -17 | Advanced | |
32 | SANTESE DONATI Sofia | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 12 | 38 | -26 | Advanced | |
33T | LANG Layla | 79 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 1 | 0.13 | 15 | 39 | -24 | Advanced | |
33T | HOPKINSON Isabelle | 44 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 1 | 0.13 | 15 | 39 | -24 | Advanced | |
35 | TASSI Regina | 55 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 40 | -23 | Advanced | |
36 | SEAGROVE Olivia | 82 | DRAGON FENCING CLUB | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 35 | -23 | Advanced | |
37 | BAKLA Meyra | 47 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 40 | -27 | Advanced | |
38 | CHIU Rosalyn | 51 | BENENDEN | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 39 | -28 | Advanced | |
39 | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn | 31 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 40 | -29 | Advanced | |
40 | STONE Elle | 13 | SKIPFC | GBR | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) BEARD Madeline | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) BEARD Madeline | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) BEARD Madeline | ||||||
(33) LANG Layla | 15 - 6 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (32) LANG Layla | |||||
(32) SANTESE DONATI Sofia | Opponent withdrew Ref: WAGDI Yaqub (GBR) |
|||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (1) BEARD Madeline | |||||
(17) BYRNE Lauren | 15 - 9 Ref: WOOLLEY Aidan (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (17) BYRNE Lauren | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16) BYRNE Lauren | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 15 - 14 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
(16) QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | ||||||
(16) QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen | ||||||
BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR | (1) LI Pui Ying | |||||
(9) LI Pui Ying | 15 - 14 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (9) LI Pui Ying | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) LI Pui Ying | ||||||
(41) -BYE- | 15 - 5 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
(24) SUNG Gloriosa | ||||||
(24) SUNG Gloriosa | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (8) LI Pui Ying | |||||
(25) NASH Thandile | 14 - 7 Ref: WAGDI Yaqub (GBR) |
|||||
CARDAOF / GBR | (25) NASH Thandile | |||||
(40) -BYE- | ||||||
(8) CULKIN Nathalie | ||||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
(8) CULKIN Nathalie | ||||||
(8) CULKIN Nathalie | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) LI Pui Ying | |||||
(5) LEUNG Rochelle | 15 - 12 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (5) LEUNG Rochelle | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) LEUNG Rochelle | ||||||
(37) BAKLA Meyra | 15 - 8 Ref: WOOLLEY Aidan (GBR) |
|||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (28) BEECHEY Jessica | |||||
(28) BEECHEY Jessica | 15 - 2 Ref: BEATTIE Keziah (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (5) ZAFFINO Indigo | |||||
(21) HANNA Catherine | 15 - 13 Ref: BEATTIE Keziah (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (21) HANNA Catherine | |||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12) ZAFFINO Indigo | ||||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 7 Ref: WOOLLEY Aidan (GBR) |
|||||
(12) ZAFFINO Indigo | ||||||
(12) ZAFFINO Indigo | ||||||
BARNSLEY / GBR | (4) SAMPSON Verity | |||||
(13) YEUNG Angelina | 15 - 10 Ref: BEATTIE Keziah (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (13) YEUNG Angelina | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) YEUNG Angelina | ||||||
(45) -BYE- | 15 - 13 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
(20) CHOW Joelle | ||||||
(20) CHOW Joelle | ||||||
BASARA / MAS | (4) SAMPSON Verity | |||||
(29) GOYARROLA Ines | 15 - 2 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (29) GOYARROLA Ines | |||||
(36) SEAGROVE Olivia | 15 - 5 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
DRAGON FENCING CLUB / GBR | (4) SAMPSON Verity | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
(4) SAMPSON Verity | ||||||
(4) SAMPSON Verity | ||||||
KENILWORTH / GBR | (1) LI Pui Ying | |||||
(3) ADAMS Rachael | 15 - 6 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR | (3) ADAMS Rachael | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) ADAMS Rachael | ||||||
(35) TASSI Regina | 15 - 6 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (30) HIPPERSON Charlotte | |||||
(30) HIPPERSON Charlotte | 15 - 9 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR | (3) ADAMS Rachael | |||||
(19) LOBAN Rebecca | 15 - 8 Ref: DONAGHUE Joe (GBR) |
|||||
BATH SWORD / EST | (19) LOBAN Rebecca | |||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14) MEHRA Sophie | ||||||
(51) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
(14) MEHRA Sophie | ||||||
(14) MEHRA Sophie | ||||||
ZFW / GBR | (3) ADAMS Rachael | |||||
(11) GREEN Marisa | 15 - 7 Ref: DEAMER Euan (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (11) GREEN Marisa | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) GREEN Marisa | ||||||
(43) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: WAGDI Yaqub (GBR) |
|||||
(22) MILTON pearl | ||||||
(22) MILTON pearl | ||||||
BRISTOL CAVALIERS / GBR | (6) MCVINNIE Abigael | |||||
(27) MANLANGIT Isabella | 15 - 11 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (27) MANLANGIT Isabella | |||||
(38) CHIU Rosalyn | 15 - 8 Ref: WOOLLEY Aidan (GBR) |
|||||
BENENDEN / GBR | (6) MCVINNIE Abigael | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: WAGDI Yaqub (GBR) |
|||||
(6) MCVINNIE Abigael | ||||||
(6) MCVINNIE Abigael | ||||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (2) ADAMS Rachael | |||||
(7) COOK Imogen | 15 - 11 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (7) COOK Imogen | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) COOK Imogen | ||||||
(39) ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn | 15 - 14 Ref: BEATTIE Keziah (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (26) ELSEEHY Pako | |||||
(26) ELSEEHY Pako | 15 - 10 Ref: DONAGHUE Joe (GBR) |
|||||
TMFC / GBR | (7) AMORE Victoria | |||||
(23) WALSHE Emily | 15 - 11 Ref: KALKUTINA Olga (UKR) |
|||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (23) WALSHE Emily | |||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10) AMORE Victoria | ||||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: BEATTIE Keziah (GBR) |
|||||
(10) AMORE Victoria | ||||||
(10) AMORE Victoria | ||||||
ZFW / GBR | (2) ELLIOTT Megan | |||||
(15) COLYER Evie | 15 - 7 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
MILLFIELD / GBR | (15) COLYER Evie | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) ANDERSON Amice | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: DONAGHUE Joe (GBR) |
|||||
(18) ANDERSON Amice | ||||||
(18) ANDERSON Amice | ||||||
GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY / GBR | (2) ELLIOTT Megan | |||||
(31) VAN VLIET Chloe | 15 - 4 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
HARROGATE / GBR | (31) HOPKINSON Isabelle | |||||
(34) HOPKINSON Isabelle | 15 - 12 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR | (2) ELLIOTT Megan | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: DONAGHUE Joe (GBR) |
|||||
(2) ELLIOTT Megan | ||||||
(2) ELLIOTT Megan | ||||||
INSPION / GBR |