Results for London LPJS Epee -. 18/03/2017
LIST
U11 Boys Epee |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
19 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
CHOI Aleksey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.250 |
-10 |
6 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PYURBEEV Lev |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
5 |
KALIMTGIS Theodore |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0.250 |
0 |
15 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
ROLFE Aslak |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
GIURLANI Gastone |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
1 |
11 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
1 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
15 |
WOOLF Lewis |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.667 |
3 |
12 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHOI Aleksey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
12 |
PYURBEEV Lev |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
3 |
WOOLF Lewis |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GIURLANI Gastone |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0.500 |
4 |
17 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
ROLFE Aslak |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.667 |
5 |
13 |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
5 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.667 |
4 |
14 |
KALIMTGIS Theodore |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.667 |
1 |
12 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
ROSELLI |
Lorenzo |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
31 |
39 |
qualifier |
2 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
24 |
35 |
qualifier |
3 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
DREAM FENCING |
0.857 |
13 |
34 |
qualifier |
4 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.714 |
16 |
31 |
qualifier |
5 |
GIURLANI |
Gastone |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.625 |
12 |
36 |
qualifier |
6 |
CHOI |
Aleksey |
DREAM FENCING |
0.625 |
3 |
25 |
qualifier |
7 |
WOOLF |
Lewis |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.571 |
6 |
27 |
qualifier |
8 |
KALIMTGIS |
Theodore |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.429 |
1 |
27 |
qualifier |
9 |
ROLFE |
Aslak |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
0.375 |
-12 |
20 |
qualifier |
10 |
SACHDEVA |
Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB |
0.375 |
-12 |
17 |
qualifier |
11 |
JONES |
Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
0.167 |
-9 |
16 |
qualifier |
12 |
PYURBEEV |
Lev |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.125 |
-20 |
14 |
qualifier |
13 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
0.125 |
-25 |
14 |
qualifier |
14 |
HERBERT |
Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.000 |
-28 |
4 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
9 |
ROLFE Aslak |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
KALIMTGIS Theodore |
|
8 |
KALIMTGIS Theodore |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSELLI Lorenzo |
5 |
GIURLANI Gastone |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
GIURLANI Gastone |
|
|
12 |
PYURBEEV Lev |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
13 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
|
4 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
3 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
DREAM FENCING |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
|
|
14 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
|
11 |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
CHOI Aleksey |
|
|
6 |
CHOI Aleksey |
DREAM FENCING |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
7 |
WOOLF Lewis |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
WOOLF Lewis |
|
10 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
15 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
2 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
2 |
ROSELLI |
Lorenzo |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
3 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
3 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
DREAM FENCING |
5 |
GIURLANI |
Gastone |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
6 |
CHOI |
Aleksey |
DREAM FENCING |
7 |
WOOLF |
Lewis |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
8 |
KALIMTGIS |
Theodore |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
9 |
ROLFE |
Aslak |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
10 |
SACHDEVA |
Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB |
11 |
JONES |
Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
12 |
PYURBEEV |
Lev |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
13 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
14 |
HERBERT |
Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |