lp.logo

Results for LPJS London Epee - 06/01/2018

LIST

U11 Grils Epee

Poules, round no 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
DUSSEAUX Alice  ESCRIME ACADEMY    V V 3 V 2 V 1 0.571 1 26
MAKATSORIS Elle  LEON PAUL EPEE  1   V 4 1 1 1 3 0.143 -16 16
HUSSEIN Sumayyah  LEON PAUL EPEE  2 2   3 V1 2 2 1 0.143 -17 13
HOLLINGBERY Megan  DACORUM  V V V   V4 2 1 1 0.571 -5 23
JAUBERT Emilie  ESCRIME ACADEMY  4 V 0 3   0 0 3 0.143 -8 15
JENKINS Ella  LUSO FENCING ACADEMY  V V V V V3   3 V 0.857 18 31
CAMPBELL Emily  SWINDON FENCING  3 V V V V4 V   V2 0.857 16 29
PRATLEY Genevieve  READING FENCING CLUB  V V V V V 1 1   0.714 11 27

Ranking at the end of poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   JENKINS   Ella   LUSO FENCING ACADEMY   0.857   18   31   qualifier 
 2   CAMPBELL   Emily   SWINDON FENCING   0.857   16   29   qualifier 
 3   PRATLEY   Genevieve   READING FENCING CLUB   0.714   11   27   qualifier 
 4   DUSSEAUX   Alice   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.571   1   26   qualifier 
 5   HOLLINGBERY   Megan   DACORUM   0.571   -5   23   qualifier 
 6   JAUBERT   Emilie   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.143   -8   15   qualifier 
 7   MAKATSORIS   Elle   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.143   -16   16   qualifier 
 8   HUSSEIN   Sumayyah   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.143   -17   13   qualifier 

Final Tableau

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   JENKINS Ella   LUSO FENCING ACADEMY   
          JENKINS Ella 
 HUSSEIN Sumayyah   LEON PAUL EPEE  10/2
            JENKINS Ella 
   5   HOLLINGBERY Megan   DACORUM       10/5
          DUSSEAUX Alice      
 DUSSEAUX Alice   ESCRIME ACADEMY  10/9     
              JENKINS Ella 
   3   PRATLEY Genevieve   READING FENCING CLUB         10/7
          PRATLEY Genevieve      
 JAUBERT Emilie   ESCRIME ACADEMY  6/3     
            PRATLEY Genevieve 
   7   MAKATSORIS Elle   LEON PAUL EPEE       8/7
          CAMPBELL Emily 
 CAMPBELL Emily   SWINDON FENCING  10/0

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   JENKINS   Ella   LUSO FENCING ACADEMY 
 2   PRATLEY   Genevieve   READING FENCING CLUB 
 3   CAMPBELL   Emily   SWINDON FENCING 
 3   DUSSEAUX   Alice   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 5   HOLLINGBERY   Megan   DACORUM 
 6   JAUBERT   Emilie   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 7   MAKATSORIS   Elle   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 8   HUSSEIN   Sumayyah   LEON PAUL EPEE