Results for LPJS London Epee -. 02/02/2019
LIST
U13 Girls Epee |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUNT Ruby |
WINGERWORTH |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-3 |
8 |
GERHARDT Sofia |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.667 |
5 |
13 |
BENEDETTI Maya |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
5 |
LEMER Vanessa |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
8 |
15 |
Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HALL Sofia |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
MAMON Isabella |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
SURESH Zoya |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
JORDAN Charlotte |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
EDEN Elise |
WINGERWORTH |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LINES Alex |
ACTIV8 |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
PESCIARELLI Elena |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
6 |
20 |
MICHAUD Pauline |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
CAMPBELL Emily |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
16 |
BUSTNES Erika |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FLITTI Yara |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V3 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
16 |
JENKINS Ella |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
4 |
20 |
LEAVESLEY Emily |
WINGERWORTH |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
10 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
11 |
19 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - 11:05 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
EDEN Elise |
WINGERWORTH |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
13 |
LEAVESLEY Emily |
WINGERWORTH |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-5 |
11 |
BUSTNES Erika |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
HALL Sofia |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
SURESH Zoya |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
11 |
19 |
Poule No 2 - 11:05 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LEMER Vanessa |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
4 |
|
V |
V4 |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
BENEDETTI Maya |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
FLITTI Yara |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
GERHARDT Sofia |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
19 |
Poule No 3 - 11:05 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JORDAN Charlotte |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
HUNT Ruby |
WINGERWORTH |
|
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-7 |
13 |
LINES Alex |
ACTIV8 |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
1.000 |
10 |
19 |
MAMON Isabella |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
PESCIARELLI Elena |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
Poule No 4 - 11:05 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JENKINS Ella |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.667 |
3 |
14 |
CAMPBELL Emily |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-5 |
10 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.333 |
-3 |
11 |
MICHAUD Pauline |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
5 |
15 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SURESH |
Zoya |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.875 |
26 |
39 |
qualifier |
2 |
GERHARDT |
Sofia |
DREAM FENCING |
0.857 |
20 |
32 |
qualifier |
3 |
JENKINS |
Ella |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
0.857 |
7 |
34 |
qualifier |
4 |
BUSTNES |
Erika |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
14 |
36 |
qualifier |
5 |
JORDAN |
Charlotte |
SWINDON FENCING |
0.750 |
14 |
33 |
qualifier |
6 |
PESCIARELLI |
Elena |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
5 |
33 |
qualifier |
7 |
LEMER |
Vanessa |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.714 |
8 |
32 |
qualifier |
8 |
MICHAUD |
Pauline |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.714 |
3 |
28 |
qualifier |
9 |
LINES |
Alex |
ACTIV8 |
0.625 |
7 |
32 |
qualifier |
10 |
DERNIKA |
Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.571 |
8 |
30 |
qualifier |
11 |
SOOR |
Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
-2 |
29 |
qualifier |
12 |
EDEN |
Elise |
WINGERWORTH |
0.375 |
-1 |
27 |
qualifier |
13 |
FLITTI |
Yara |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.375 |
-8 |
24 |
qualifier |
14 |
LEAVESLEY |
Emily |
WINGERWORTH |
0.250 |
-13 |
21 |
qualifier |
15 |
CAMPBELL |
Emily |
SWINDON FENCING |
0.143 |
-8 |
26 |
qualifier |
16 |
HUNT |
Ruby |
WINGERWORTH |
0.143 |
-10 |
21 |
qualifier |
17 |
MAMON |
Isabella |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.125 |
-24 |
15 |
qualifier |
18 |
HALL |
Sofia |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
0.125 |
-24 |
13 |
qualifier |
19 |
BENEDETTI |
Maya |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.000 |
-22 |
13 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
SURESH Zoya |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
17 |
MAMON Isabella |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
HUNT Ruby |
|
16 |
HUNT Ruby |
WINGERWORTH |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
9 |
LINES Alex |
ACTIV8 |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
LINES Alex |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHAUD Pauline |
|
25 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
MICHAUD Pauline |
|
|
8 |
MICHAUD Pauline |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zoya |
5 |
JORDAN Charlotte |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
JORDAN Charlotte |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDEN Elise |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
EDEN Elise |
|
|
|
12 |
EDEN Elise |
WINGERWORTH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDEN Elise |
|
13 |
FLITTI Yara |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
FLITTI Yara |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLITTI Yara |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUSTNES Erika |
|
|
|
4 |
BUSTNES Erika |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PESCIARELLI Elena |
3 |
JENKINS Ella |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
|
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
JENKINS Ella |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAVESLEY Emily |
|
|
19 |
BENEDETTI Maya |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LEAVESLEY Emily |
|
|
|
14 |
LEAVESLEY Emily |
WINGERWORTH |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PESCIARELLI Elena |
|
11 |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
SOOR Chitleen |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PESCIARELLI Elena |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
PESCIARELLI Elena |
|
|
|
6 |
PESCIARELLI Elena |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PESCIARELLI Elena |
7 |
LEMER Vanessa |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
LEMER Vanessa |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DERNIKA Elina |
|
23 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
DERNIKA Elina |
|
|
10 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPBELL Emily |
15 |
CAMPBELL Emily |
SWINDON FENCING |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
CAMPBELL Emily |
|
18 |
HALL Sofia |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPBELL Emily |
31 |
|
|
|
3/1 |
|
|
|
GERHARDT Sofia |
2 |
GERHARDT Sofia |
DREAM FENCING |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
PESCIARELLI |
Elena |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
2 |
SURESH |
Zoya |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
3 |
CAMPBELL |
Emily |
SWINDON FENCING |
3 |
EDEN |
Elise |
WINGERWORTH |
5 |
MICHAUD |
Pauline |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
6 |
DERNIKA |
Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
7 |
FLITTI |
Yara |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
8 |
LEAVESLEY |
Emily |
WINGERWORTH |
9 |
GERHARDT |
Sofia |
DREAM FENCING |
10 |
JENKINS |
Ella |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
11 |
BUSTNES |
Erika |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
12 |
JORDAN |
Charlotte |
SWINDON FENCING |
13 |
LEMER |
Vanessa |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
14 |
LINES |
Alex |
ACTIV8 |
15 |
SOOR |
Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
16 |
HUNT |
Ruby |
WINGERWORTH |
17 |
MAMON |
Isabella |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
18 |
HALL |
Sofia |
LUSO FENCING ACADEMY |
19 |
BENEDETTI |
Maya |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |