Results for LPJS International Epee -. 12/08/2017
LIST
Under 11 Boys & Girls |
Mixed Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - 2&3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.667 |
9 |
21 |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
V3 |
0 |
|
0.167 |
-22 |
4 |
BINEN Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
ERGUN Ulas |
IZMIR NK |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
|
4 |
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
V3 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
10 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V2 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
Poule No 2 - 4&5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
AWUMA HAMILTON Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
EVERETT Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
|
V |
|
4 |
1 |
V3 |
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
GAO Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
Ranking at the end of mixed poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
BINEN |
Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
qualifier |
2 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
qualifier |
4 |
GAO |
Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
0.667 |
9 |
21 |
qualifier |
7 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
qualifier |
8 |
EVERETT |
Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
qualifier |
9 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
10 |
ERGUN |
Ulas |
IZMIR NK |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
11 |
AWUMA HAMILTON |
Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
qualifier |
12 |
JONES |
Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
qualifier |
13 |
SHUTE |
Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-14 |
10 |
qualifier |
14 |
PRATLEY |
Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-22 |
4 |
qualifier |
U11 Girls Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
0.667 |
3 |
10 |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
|
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.333 |
1 |
13 |
EVERETT Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
|
V1 |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
7 |
11 |
Ranking at the end of girls poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
EVERETT |
Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
1.000 |
7 |
11 |
qualifier |
2 |
SHUTE |
Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
3 |
10 |
qualifier |
3 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
0.333 |
1 |
13 |
qualifier |
4 |
PRATLEY |
Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
qualifier |
Girls semi-finals |
|
Semi-finals |
|
Final |
1 |
EVERETT Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
EVERETT Maisie |
4 |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
3 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
2 |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
10/2 |
Girls overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
2 |
EVERETT |
Maisie |
WELLINGTON SWORDS |
3 |
PRATLEY |
Genevieve |
SALLE ETON FENCING CLUB |
3 |
SHUTE |
Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
U11 Boys Poule, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
AWUMA HAMILTON Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
GAO Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
ERGUN Ulas |
IZMIR NK |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
BINEN Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
V1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
4 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
|
4 |
V4 |
|
V |
V2 |
|
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
qualifier |
2 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
qualifier |
3 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
qualifier |
4 |
GAO |
Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
qualifier |
5 |
BINEN |
Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
qualifier |
6 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
qualifier |
7 |
AWUMA HAMILTON |
Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
qualifier |
8 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
qualifier |
9 |
JONES |
Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
0.250 |
-9 |
4 |
qualifier |
10 |
ERGUN |
Ulas |
IZMIR NK |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
qualifier |
Boys Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
9 |
JONES Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
|
2/1 |
|
|
|
JONES Casey |
|
8 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
2/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
5 |
BINEN Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
|
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
BINEN Demir |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BINEN Demir |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
GAO Yubo |
|
|
4 |
GAO Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
3 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
11 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
TAN Ada |
|
|
6 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
7 |
AWUMA HAMILTON Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
AWUMA HAMILTON Maximilian |
|
10 |
ERGUN Ulas |
IZMIR NK |
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
15 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
2 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
Boys overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
2 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
3 |
BINEN |
Demir |
FECHTGESELLSCHAFT BASEL |
3 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
5 |
GAO |
Yubo |
BJZ INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
6 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
7 |
AWUMA HAMILTON |
Maximilian |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
8 |
JONES |
Casey |
DREAM FENCING |
9 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING |
10 |
ERGUN |
Ulas |
IZMIR NK |