Results for LPJS International Epee -. 11/08/2018
LIST
U13 Girls Epee |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
JONES Grace |
LOUGHTON |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
VALE |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
HOLLAND Gabrielle |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FISHMAN Eva |
HAVERSTOCK |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
23 |
FORTUNE Jessica |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
WILTON Jessica |
ASHFORD SCHOOL PENTATHLON CLUB |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
LUMINEAU Juliet |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
FISHMAN Eva |
HAVERSTOCK |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
FORTUNE Jessica |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WILTON Jessica |
ASHFORD SCHOOL PENTATHLON CLUB |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
LUMINEAU Juliet |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
VALE |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
HOLLAND Gabrielle |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
JONES Grace |
LOUGHTON |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
2 |
22 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
RYDER-GARCIA |
Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.900 |
29 |
48 |
qualifier |
2 |
RUSSELL |
Amelie |
VALE |
0.900 |
21 |
45 |
qualifier |
3 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
0.700 |
21 |
46 |
qualifier |
4 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT |
Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
0.600 |
9 |
39 |
qualifier |
5 |
LUMINEAU |
Juliet |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.600 |
4 |
39 |
qualifier |
6 |
FISHMAN |
Eva |
HAVERSTOCK |
0.600 |
3 |
41 |
qualifier |
7 |
DERNIKA |
Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
38 |
qualifier |
8 |
SOOR |
Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-11 |
32 |
qualifier |
9 |
JONES |
Grace |
LOUGHTON |
0.300 |
-12 |
33 |
qualifier |
10 |
WILTON |
Jessica |
ASHFORD SCHOOL PENTATHLON CLUB |
0.300 |
-15 |
31 |
qualifier |
11 |
HOLLAND |
Gabrielle |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
0.200 |
-20 |
25 |
qualifier |
12 |
FORTUNE |
Jessica |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.000 |
-31 |
19 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
|
|
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
9 |
JONES Grace |
LOUGHTON |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
JONES Grace |
|
8 |
SOOR Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
5 |
LUMINEAU Juliet |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Juliet |
|
|
12 |
FORTUNE Jessica |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
|
|
4 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren |
3 |
HILLIER Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HILLIER Harriet |
|
11 |
HOLLAND Gabrielle |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
HOLLAND Gabrielle |
|
|
6 |
FISHMAN Eva |
HAVERSTOCK |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
7 |
DERNIKA Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
DERNIKA Elina |
|
10 |
WILTON Jessica |
ASHFORD SCHOOL PENTATHLON CLUB |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
15 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
2 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
VALE |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
RYDER-GARCIA |
Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
2 |
RUSSELL |
Amelie |
VALE |
3 |
CRAWFORD-BRUNT |
Claudia |
QUEENS GATE |
3 |
HILLIER |
Harriet |
QUEENS GATE |
5 |
LUMINEAU |
Juliet |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
6 |
DERNIKA |
Elina |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
7 |
JONES |
Grace |
LOUGHTON |
8 |
HOLLAND |
Gabrielle |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
9 |
FISHMAN |
Eva |
HAVERSTOCK |
10 |
SOOR |
Chitleen |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
11 |
WILTON |
Jessica |
ASHFORD SCHOOL PENTATHLON CLUB |
12 |
FORTUNE |
Jessica |
BATH SWORD CLUB |