Results for LPJS International Foil -. 06/08/2016
LIST
Under 13 Girls |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MIDDLETON Amelia |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
SIN TUNG Kimberly Cheung |
DIOCESAN GIRLS SCHOOL |
|
V2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
14 |
HYDE Bronwen |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
BELL Madelaine |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
WHITAKER Rosie |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BIRD Martha |
COBHAM |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
GEORGE India |
SALLE OXON |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
WYCLIFFE/THORNBURY FENCING/BATH SWORDS |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
23 |
CELIKKOL Selen |
KARSIYAKA BELEDIYE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
ZHAO Jing |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
KNOX Eleanor |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MIDDLETON Amelia |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
1 |
V3 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
ZHAO Jing |
SALLE PAUL |
|
1 |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-5 |
12 |
KNOX Eleanor |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
BIRD Martha |
COBHAM |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
HYDE Bronwen |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GEORGE India |
SALLE OXON |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
WYCLIFFE/THORNBURY FENCING/BATH SWORDS |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
SIN TUNG Kimberly Cheung |
DIOCESAN GIRLS SCHOOL |
|
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
WHITAKER Rosie |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
12 |
BELL Madelaine |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
CELIKKOL Selen |
KARSIYAKA BELEDIYE |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
DE N'YEURT |
Tabitha |
WYCLIFFE/THORNBURY FENCING/BATH SWORDS |
0.900 |
18 |
46 |
qualifier |
2 |
HYDE |
Bronwen |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
0.875 |
23 |
38 |
qualifier |
3 |
SIN TUNG |
Kimberly Cheung |
DIOCESAN GIRLS SCHOOL |
0.778 |
17 |
36 |
qualifier |
4 |
BIRD |
Martha |
COBHAM |
0.556 |
9 |
31 |
qualifier |
5 |
ZHAO |
Jing |
SALLE PAUL |
0.556 |
3 |
31 |
qualifier |
6 |
GEORGE |
India |
SALLE OXON |
0.500 |
9 |
40 |
qualifier |
7 |
WHITAKER |
Rosie |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
0.444 |
-8 |
25 |
qualifier |
8 |
MIDDLETON |
Amelia |
SALLE PAUL |
0.375 |
-8 |
19 |
qualifier |
9 |
KNOX |
Eleanor |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.333 |
-6 |
30 |
qualifier |
10 |
BELL |
Madelaine |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
0.222 |
-15 |
20 |
qualifier |
11 |
CELIKKOL |
Selen |
KARSIYAKA BELEDIYE |
0.000 |
-42 |
8 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
WYCLIFFE/THORNBURY FENCING/BATH SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
9 |
KNOX Eleanor |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
KNOX Eleanor |
|
8 |
MIDDLETON Amelia |
SALLE PAUL |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE N'YEURT Tabitha |
5 |
ZHAO Jing |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ZHAO Jing |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIRD Martha |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
BIRD Martha |
|
|
4 |
BIRD Martha |
COBHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HYDE Bronwen |
3 |
SIN TUNG Kimberly Cheung |
DIOCESAN GIRLS SCHOOL |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
SIN TUNG Kimberly Cheung |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIN TUNG Kimberly Cheung |
|
11 |
CELIKKOL Selen |
KARSIYAKA BELEDIYE |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
GEORGE India |
|
|
6 |
GEORGE India |
SALLE OXON |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HYDE Bronwen |
7 |
WHITAKER Rosie |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
WHITAKER Rosie |
|
10 |
BELL Madelaine |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HYDE Bronwen |
15 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
HYDE Bronwen |
2 |
HYDE Bronwen |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
HYDE |
Bronwen |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
2 |
DE N'YEURT |
Tabitha |
WYCLIFFE/THORNBURY FENCING/BATH SWORDS |
3 |
BIRD |
Martha |
COBHAM |
3 |
SIN TUNG |
Kimberly Cheung |
DIOCESAN GIRLS SCHOOL |
5 |
ZHAO |
Jing |
SALLE PAUL |
6 |
GEORGE |
India |
SALLE OXON |
7 |
WHITAKER |
Rosie |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
8 |
KNOX |
Eleanor |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
9 |
MIDDLETON |
Amelia |
SALLE PAUL |
10 |
BELL |
Madelaine |
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM |
11 |
CELIKKOL |
Selen |
KARSIYAKA BELEDIYE |