Results for LPJS International Foil -. 05/08/2017
LIST
Under 11 Boys & Girls |
Mixed Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ABRAMENKOVS Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
CRISTEA David |
ACS BALESTRA |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-9 |
8 |
PICTON TULLY Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
CULKIN Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
LAM Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
1.000 |
17 |
19 |
ERGUN Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
THOMPSON Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUSSEIN Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
GUO Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
CHOI Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
ZOU Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.500 |
6 |
16 |
DAKIN Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FU GIUGNO Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
BASON Alfie |
ROSELYON |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
GOOI Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
8 |
18 |
LO Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TONG Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
EL-SAIE Faaris |
ZFW |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
7 |
16 |
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V2 |
V2 |
|
0.750 |
-1 |
9 |
BEARD Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
V2 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
3 |
KEEN Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-10 |
4 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
3 |
12 |
WONG Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
0.667 |
3 |
13 |
ZHANG Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
14 |
JURAS Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-12 |
3 |
Ranking at the end of mixed poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
DORE |
J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
1.000 |
17 |
19 |
qualifier |
2 |
TONG |
Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
qualifier |
3 |
CULKIN |
Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
qualifier |
4 |
GOOI |
Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
1.000 |
8 |
18 |
qualifier |
5 |
DAKIN |
Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
0.750 |
9 |
19 |
qualifier |
6 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS |
Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
qualifier |
7 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
0.750 |
7 |
17 |
qualifier |
8 |
GUO |
Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
5 |
18 |
qualifier |
9 |
LAM |
Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
qualifier |
10 |
LAU |
Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
0.750 |
-1 |
9 |
qualifier |
11 |
ZHANG |
Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.667 |
6 |
14 |
qualifier |
12 |
WONG |
Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
0.667 |
3 |
13 |
qualifier |
13 |
KEOGH |
George |
SALLE PAUL |
0.667 |
3 |
12 |
qualifier |
14 |
EL-SAIE |
Faaris |
ZFW |
0.500 |
7 |
16 |
qualifier |
15 |
ZOU |
Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
6 |
16 |
qualifier |
16 |
ABRAMENKOVS |
Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
13 |
qualifier |
17 |
BASON |
Alfie |
ROSELYON |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
qualifier |
18 |
CHOI |
Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
qualifier |
19 |
THOMPSON |
Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
qualifier |
20 |
LO |
Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
qualifier |
21 |
ERGUN |
Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
qualifier |
22 |
PICTON TULLY |
Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
qualifier |
23 |
BEARD |
Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
0.250 |
-10 |
3 |
qualifier |
24 |
CRISTEA |
David |
ACS BALESTRA |
0.000 |
-9 |
8 |
qualifier |
25 |
FU GIUGNO |
Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
qualifier |
26 |
KEEN |
Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.000 |
-10 |
4 |
qualifier |
27 |
JURAS |
Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-12 |
3 |
qualifier |
28 |
SARIG |
Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
qualifier |
29 |
HUSSEIN |
Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
qualifier |
Boys Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
ERGUN Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
LO Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
LAM Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
6 |
ZHANG Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
12 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V4 |
|
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
GUO Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
TONG Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
PICTON TULLY Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
THOMPSON Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
|
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JURAS Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
CHOI Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
EL-SAIE Faaris |
ZFW |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
GOOI Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
CRISTEA David |
ACS BALESTRA |
|
V3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ABRAMENKOVS Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
6 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
4 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
KEEN Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
V1 |
V |
|
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
0.800 |
2 |
15 |
BASON Alfie |
ROSELYON |
|
V3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
DAKIN Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
|
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
FU GIUGNO Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
Boys ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
TONG |
Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
EL-SAIE |
Faaris |
ZFW |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
DORE |
J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
qualifier |
4 |
DAKIN |
Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
qualifier |
5 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
qualifier |
6 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS |
Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifier |
7 |
KEEN |
Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.800 |
2 |
15 |
qualifier |
8 |
LO |
Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
qualifier |
9 |
GUO |
Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
qualifier |
10 |
CHOI |
Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
qualifier |
11 |
KEOGH |
George |
SALLE PAUL |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
qualifier |
12 |
ZHANG |
Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.500 |
0 |
12 |
qualifier |
13 |
THOMPSON |
Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
qualifier |
14 |
GOOI |
Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
qualifier |
15 |
FU GIUGNO |
Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
qualifier |
16 |
PICTON TULLY |
Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
qualifier |
17 |
LAM |
Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
0.250 |
-11 |
6 |
qualifier |
18 |
BASON |
Alfie |
ROSELYON |
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
qualifier |
19 |
CRISTEA |
David |
ACS BALESTRA |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
qualifier |
20 |
ABRAMENKOVS |
Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-12 |
6 |
qualifier |
21 |
ERGUN |
Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
qualifier |
22 |
JURAS |
Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
qualifier |
23 |
SARIG |
Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
qualifier |
Boys Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
TONG Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
TONG Ling Yu |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TONG Ling Yu |
17 |
LAM Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
LAM Ching Ho |
|
16 |
PICTON TULLY Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TONG Ling Yu |
9 |
GUO Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
GUO Cheng Jin (morris) |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LO Sze On Jackle |
|
25 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
LO Sze On Jackle |
|
|
8 |
LO Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TONG Ling Yu |
5 |
TAN Ada |
IZMIR NK |
|
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
TAN Ada |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZHANG Ryan |
|
|
21 |
ERGUN Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZHANG Ryan |
|
|
|
12 |
ZHANG Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAKIN Ethan |
|
13 |
THOMPSON Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
THOMPSON Edward |
|
|
|
20 |
ABRAMENKOVS Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAKIN Ethan |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAKIN Ethan |
|
|
|
4 |
DAKIN Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TONG Ling Yu |
3 |
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOOI Jian |
|
|
19 |
CRISTEA David |
ACS BALESTRA |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOOI Jian |
|
|
|
14 |
GOOI Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
|
11 |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
KEOGH George |
|
|
|
22 |
JURAS Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
|
|
|
6 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EL-SAIE Faaris |
7 |
KEEN Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KEEN Finn |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOI Aleksey |
|
23 |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
CHOI Aleksey |
|
|
10 |
CHOI Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EL-SAIE Faaris |
15 |
FU GIUGNO Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
BASON Alfie |
|
18 |
BASON Alfie |
ROSELYON |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
EL-SAIE Faaris |
31 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
EL-SAIE Faaris |
2 |
EL-SAIE Faaris |
ZFW |
|
Boys overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
TONG |
Ling Yu |
I-FENCING ALLIANCE CLUB |
2 |
EL-SAIE |
Faaris |
ZFW |
3 |
DAKIN |
Ethan |
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS |
3 |
GAUTIER-LOFTUS |
Leon |
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB |
5 |
LO |
Sze On Jackle |
FENCING ARENA |
6 |
CHOI |
Aleksey |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
7 |
ZHANG |
Ryan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
8 |
GOOI |
Jian |
BEKKING FENCING |
9 |
DORE |
J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
10 |
TAN |
Ada |
IZMIR NK |
11 |
KEEN |
Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
12 |
GUO |
Cheng Jin (morris) |
HSINCHU FENCING CLUB |
13 |
KEOGH |
George |
SALLE PAUL |
14 |
THOMPSON |
Edward |
DRAGON FENCING CLUB |
15 |
LAM |
Ching Ho |
FENCING ARENA |
16 |
BASON |
Alfie |
ROSELYON |
17 |
FU GIUGNO |
Raffaele |
HFK HELLERUP |
18 |
PICTON TULLY |
Harri |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
19 |
CRISTEA |
David |
ACS BALESTRA |
20 |
ABRAMENKOVS |
Valentins |
GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB |
21 |
ERGUN |
Vlas |
IZMIR NK |
22 |
JURAS |
Danielius |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
23 |
SARIG |
Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
Girls Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUSSEIN Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
CULKIN Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
WONG Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
ZOU Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
BEARD Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
Girls ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
LAU |
Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
BEARD |
Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
qualifier |
3 |
WONG |
Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
4 |
ZOU |
Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
5 |
CULKIN |
Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifier |
6 |
HUSSEIN |
Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
qualifier |
Girls Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
|
|
|
|
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
5 |
CULKIN Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
|
9/3 |
|
|
|
CULKIN Nathalie |
|
4 |
ZOU Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAU Yi Heng Abigail |
3 |
WONG Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
WONG Cheuk Kei |
|
6 |
HUSSEIN Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
BEARD Maddi |
7 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
BEARD Maddi |
2 |
BEARD Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
Girls overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
LAU |
Yi Heng Abigail |
LIFE-WIDE FENCING STUDIO |
2 |
BEARD |
Maddi |
BRYANT BLADES |
3 |
CULKIN |
Nathalie |
SALLE PAUL |
3 |
WONG |
Cheuk Kei |
FENCING ARENA |
5 |
ZOU |
Yu Chen |
SHANGHAI ELITE INTERNATIONAL FENCING CLUB |
6 |
HUSSEIN |
Sumayyah |
SALLE PAUL |