Results for LPJS International Sabre -. 20/08/2022
LIST
U13 Mixed Sabre |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WILSHER Oliver |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
PEEHAL Simran |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
|
V |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
IRELAND Innes |
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
SIBELIUS Etienne |
TRURO FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
MCDOUGALL Alicia |
CAMDEN |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
SHIMMIN Clara |
MX FENCING |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DMITRIEV George |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.667 |
13 |
28 |
WALMSLEY Tom |
TMFC SABRE |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
SCHUTH Hari |
SHEFFIELD HALLAM |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
WALKER Dita |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
HABENICHT Luz |
CAMDEN |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.667 |
12 |
23 |
HOWES Sophie |
CARDIFF ACADEMY |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
ROBERTS Harry |
PDFA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
Ranking at the end of Mixed poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
ROBERTS |
Harry |
PDFA |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
IRELAND |
Innes |
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
qualifier |
3 |
SHIMMIN |
Clara |
MX FENCING |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
qualifier |
4 |
SIBELIUS |
Etienne |
TRURO FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
qualifier |
5 |
DMITRIEV |
George |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
0.667 |
13 |
28 |
qualifier |
6 |
HABENICHT |
Luz |
CAMDEN |
0.667 |
12 |
23 |
qualifier |
7 |
HOWES |
Sophie |
CARDIFF ACADEMY |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
qualifier |
8 |
MCDOUGALL |
Alicia |
CAMDEN |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
9 |
SCHUTH |
Hari |
SHEFFIELD HALLAM |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
qualifier |
10 |
PEEHAL |
Simran |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
11 |
WALKER |
Dita |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
qualifier |
12 |
WALMSLEY |
Tom |
TMFC SABRE |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
qualifier |
13 |
WILSHER |
Oliver |
STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
qualifier |
U13 Girls Sabre |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HOWES Sophie |
GBR |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
WALKER Dita |
GBR |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
SHIMMIN Clara |
GBR |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
PEEHAL Simran |
GBR |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
MCDOUGALL Alicia |
GBR |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
U13 Girls Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SHIMMIN |
Clara |
GBR |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
qualifier |
2 |
MCDOUGALL |
Alicia |
GBR |
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
qualifier |
3 |
HOWES |
Sophie |
GBR |
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
qualifier |
4 |
PEEHAL |
Simran |
GBR |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
qualifier |
5 |
WALKER |
Dita |
GBR |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
qualifier |
U13 Girls Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
SHIMMIN Clara |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
SHIMMIN Clara |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIMMIN Clara |
5 |
WALKER Dita |
GBR |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
PEEHAL Simran |
|
4 |
PEEHAL Simran |
GBR |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIMMIN Clara |
3 |
HOWES Sophie |
GBR |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
HOWES Sophie |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MCDOUGALL Alicia |
7 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
MCDOUGALL Alicia |
2 |
MCDOUGALL Alicia |
GBR |
|
U13 Girls Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
1 |
SHIMMIN |
Clara |
GBR |
2 |
MCDOUGALL |
Alicia |
GBR |
3 |
HOWES |
Sophie |
GBR |
3 |
PEEHAL |
Simran |
GBR |
5 |
WALKER |
Dita |
GBR |
U13 Boys Sabre |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WALMSLEY Tom |
GBR |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.143 |
-21 |
13 |
ROBERTS Harry |
GBR |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.857 |
14 |
32 |
SIBELIUS Etienne |
GBR |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.429 |
-8 |
20 |
SCHUTH Hari |
GBR |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-23 |
12 |
DMITRIEV George |
GBR |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
0.429 |
1 |
24 |
HABENICHT Luz |
GBR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
35 |
WILSHER Oliver |
GBR |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0.429 |
-1 |
22 |
IRELAND Innes |
GBR |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.714 |
17 |
33 |
U13 Boys Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
HABENICHT |
Luz |
GBR |
1.000 |
21 |
35 |
qualifier |
2 |
ROBERTS |
Harry |
GBR |
0.857 |
14 |
32 |
qualifier |
3 |
IRELAND |
Innes |
GBR |
0.714 |
17 |
33 |
qualifier |
4 |
DMITRIEV |
George |
GBR |
0.429 |
1 |
24 |
qualifier |
5 |
WILSHER |
Oliver |
GBR |
0.429 |
-1 |
22 |
qualifier |
6 |
SIBELIUS |
Etienne |
GBR |
0.429 |
-8 |
20 |
qualifier |
7 |
WALMSLEY |
Tom |
GBR |
0.143 |
-21 |
13 |
qualifier |
8 |
SCHUTH |
Hari |
GBR |
0.000 |
-23 |
12 |
qualifier |
U13 Boys Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
HABENICHT Luz |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
HABENICHT Luz |
8 |
SCHUTH Hari |
GBR |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
HABENICHT Luz |
5 |
WILSHER Oliver |
GBR |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
DMITRIEV George |
|
4 |
DMITRIEV George |
GBR |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
3 |
IRELAND Innes |
GBR |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
IRELAND Innes |
|
6 |
SIBELIUS Etienne |
GBR |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
7 |
WALMSLEY Tom |
GBR |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
2 |
ROBERTS Harry |
GBR |
10/4 |
U13 Boys Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
1 |
ROBERTS |
Harry |
GBR |
2 |
HABENICHT |
Luz |
GBR |
3 |
DMITRIEV |
George |
GBR |
3 |
IRELAND |
Innes |
GBR |
5 |
WILSHER |
Oliver |
GBR |
6 |
SIBELIUS |
Etienne |
GBR |
7 |
WALMSLEY |
Tom |
GBR |
8 |
SCHUTH |
Hari |
GBR |