Results for LPJS London Epee -. 14/05/2022
LIST
U13 Girls Epee |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RUSSELL Aerin |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
9 |
SURESH Zina |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
1.000 |
11 |
23 |
DONATO Isabella |
QUEEN'S GATE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
V3 |
4 |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
SCHOLEY Saskia |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-4 |
14 |
O'BRIEN Maiya |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella |
THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V1 |
|
|
0.800 |
10 |
18 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MAUDSLEY Agnes |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
0.400 |
0 |
21 |
DELCHEV Emily |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
PATERSON Eilidh |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
MAMAK Tarini |
MALVERN |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-9 |
14 |
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
TCHALENKO Thea |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RUSSELL Aerin |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
SURESH Zina |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
1.000 |
17 |
24 |
O'BRIEN Maiya |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
DONATO Isabella |
QUEEN'S GATE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
MAMAK Tarini |
MALVERN |
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MAUDSLEY Agnes |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella |
THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
PATERSON Eilidh |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
TCHALENKO Thea |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
DELCHEV Emily |
SALLE PAUL |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
SCHOLEY Saskia |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SURESH |
Zina |
SALLE PAUL |
1.000 |
28 |
47 |
qualifier |
2 |
PATERSON |
Eilidh |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS |
0.900 |
32 |
47 |
qualifier |
3 |
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI |
Lea |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
19 |
44 |
qualifier |
4 |
D'ABBRACCIO |
Isabella |
THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
19 |
38 |
qualifier |
5 |
MAUDSLEY |
Agnes |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
37 |
qualifier |
6 |
O'BRIEN |
Maiya |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
-1 |
34 |
qualifier |
7 |
DONATO |
Isabella |
QUEEN'S GATE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-11 |
30 |
qualifier |
8 |
MAMAK |
Tarini |
MALVERN |
0.400 |
-13 |
29 |
qualifier |
9 |
TCHALENKO |
Thea |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.300 |
-11 |
33 |
qualifier |
10 |
DELCHEV |
Emily |
SALLE PAUL |
0.200 |
-12 |
33 |
qualifier |
11 |
SCHOLEY |
Saskia |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-20 |
22 |
qualifier |
12 |
RUSSELL |
Aerin |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-32 |
16 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
SURESH Zina |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zina |
9 |
TCHALENKO Thea |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
MAMAK Tarini |
|
8 |
MAMAK Tarini |
MALVERN |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURESH Zina |
5 |
MAUDSLEY Agnes |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
MAUDSLEY Agnes |
|
|
12 |
RUSSELL Aerin |
SALLE PAUL |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella |
|
13 |
|
|
|
8/4 |
|
|
|
|
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella |
|
|
4 |
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella |
THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATERSON Eilidh |
3 |
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea |
|
11 |
SCHOLEY Saskia |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
O'BRIEN Maiya |
|
|
6 |
O'BRIEN Maiya |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATERSON Eilidh |
7 |
DONATO Isabella |
QUEEN'S GATE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
DELCHEV Emily |
|
10 |
DELCHEV Emily |
SALLE PAUL |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
PATERSON Eilidh |
15 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
PATERSON Eilidh |
2 |
PATERSON Eilidh |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
PATERSON |
Eilidh |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS |
2 |
SURESH |
Zina |
SALLE PAUL |
3 |
D'ABBRACCIO |
Isabella |
THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
3 |
PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI |
Lea |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
5 |
MAUDSLEY |
Agnes |
KENSINGTON FENCING CLUB |
6 |
O'BRIEN |
Maiya |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
7 |
MAMAK |
Tarini |
MALVERN |
8 |
DELCHEV |
Emily |
SALLE PAUL |
9 |
DONATO |
Isabella |
QUEEN'S GATE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
10 |
TCHALENKO |
Thea |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
11 |
SCHOLEY |
Saskia |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
12 |
RUSSELL |
Aerin |
SALLE PAUL |