lp.logo

Results for LPJS London Sabre -. 27/01/2019

LIST

U15 Girls Sabre

Poules, round no 1

 Poule No 1 - 13:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
JANE Melissa  TRURO    1 2 V 4 V 0.400 -3 17
CRAZE Lexie  TRURO  V   2 V V V 0.800 13 22
KOCER Ezgi  LEON PAUL SABRE  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
RICHARDS Ashleigh  BATH SWORD CLUB  4 0 2   V 3 0.200 -9 14
NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU Renee  MILLFIELD  V 2 1 3   V 0.400 -3 16
GEENS Amelie  TONGSWOOD  1 1 3 V 0   0.200 -13 10

Poules, round no 2

 Poule No 1 - 13:45 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
CRAZE Lexie  TRURO    V V V V 2 0.800 7 22
JANE Melissa  TRURO  4   V V V 1 0.600 5 20
RICHARDS Ashleigh  BATH SWORD CLUB  2 0   1 V 2 0.200 -14 10
NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU Renee  MILLFIELD  2 3 V   V 2 0.400 -2 17
GEENS Amelie  TONGSWOOD  2 2 4 3   0 0.000 -14 11
KOCER Ezgi  LEON PAUL SABRE  V V V V V   1.000 18 25

Ranking at the end of poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KOCER   Ezgi    LEON PAUL SABRE    1.000   33   50   qualifier 
 2   CRAZE   Lexie    TRURO    0.800   20   44   qualifier 
 3   JANE   Melissa    TRURO    0.500   2   37   qualifier 
 4   NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU   Renee    MILLFIELD    0.400   -5   33   qualifier 
 5   RICHARDS   Ashleigh    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.200   -23   24   qualifier 
 6   GEENS   Amelie    TONGSWOOD    0.100   -27   21   qualifier 

Fina Tableau

    Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
   1   KOCER Ezgi   LEON PAUL SABRE   
          KOCER Ezgi 
                              
            KOCER Ezgi 
   5   RICHARDS Ashleigh   BATH SWORD CLUB       15/3
          NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU Renee      
 NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU Renee   MILLFIELD  15/5     
              KOCER Ezgi 
   3   JANE Melissa   TRURO         15/8
          JANE Melissa      
 GEENS Amelie   TONGSWOOD  15/2     
            CRAZE Lexie 
   7             15/7
          CRAZE Lexie 
 CRAZE Lexie   TRURO      

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   KOCER   Ezgi    LEON PAUL SABRE  
 2   CRAZE   Lexie    TRURO  
 3   JANE   Melissa    TRURO  
 3   NASSOZI-KIGGUNDU   Renee    MILLFIELD  
 5   RICHARDS   Ashleigh    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 6   GEENS   Amelie    TONGSWOOD