lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 18th Milner-Barry Cup -. 07/10/2018

LIST

 Poule No 1 - 09:45 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
TAIT Maggie  ORKNEY    3 1 1 V 2 1 0.167 -13 13
COUNTER Zoe    V   V V V V 2 0.833 8 27
STEINER Christine  LONDON FENCING CLUB  V 4   4 V 2 2 0.333 -1 22
CARON Julia  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V 4 V   4 0 2 0.333 -5 20
HOSSAIN Sofia  WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB  1 3 2 V   1 3 0.167 -14 15
HEAPS Jasmine  MARSHALL FENCING  V 0 V V V   2 0.667 7 22
LOUIS Avery  KNIGHTSBRIDGE  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 Poule No 2 - 09:45 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SIMMONDS Constance  ABINGDON    3 V V4 3 3 V 0.500 -3 23
HADALIN Henriette  LEON PAUL EPEE  V   4 V V 2 4 0.500 3 25
PARMAR Ellie  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  4 V   4 V 1 V 0.500 -2 24
SHELDON Priya  FOUR OF CLUBS  3 0 V   V 1 4 0.333 -9 18
SIMONOVA Inna  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V 4 3 4   3 V 0.333 -3 24
SICA Susan Maria  S.S. LAZIO SCHERMA  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
DE MARTIN Sofia  DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  4 V 4 V 4 4   0.333 -2 26

 Poule No 3 - 09:45 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MA Christy  MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    V 1 4 2 4 2 0.167 -9 18
THOULESS Helen  BRIXTON  2   V V 4 1 0 0.333 -10 17
BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah  KNIGHTSBRIDGE  V 3   1 V 4 3 0.333 -3 21
SIMMS-LYMN Tia  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 12 29
PALANO Elena  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V V 4 3   V 3 0.500 1 25
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V V V 1 3   3 0.500 -2 22
HENDERSON-ROE Maia    V V V4 3 V V   0.833 11 27

 Poule No 4 - 09:45 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
GRANT Karen  WFFC    1 V 3 1 V 0.400 -2 15
WILSON India  FOUR OF CLUBS  V3   V 0 V3 V 0.800 3 16
COOPER Clementine  LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY  2 4   3 1 V 0.200 -8 15
HEAPS Hannah  MARSHALL FENCING  V V3 V   V V 1.000 11 23
SUMMERS Isabella  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 1 V4 3   V3 0.600 5 16
SINGLETON Lauren  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  2 4 4 3 1   0.000 -9 14

 Poule No 5 - 09:45 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
AL-WAGGA Yasmin  BATH SWORD CLUB    2 V 3 V 1 0.400 -6 16
COYLE Natalya  PENTATHLON IRELAND  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
MAYNARD Elke  LONDON FENCING CLUB  4 4   0 3 2 0.000 -12 13
BISHOP Catherine  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V 4 V   1 0 0.400 -3 15
TAYLOR Eleanor  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 1 V V   V4 0.600 1 18
GRANT Lucy  WFFC  V 0 V V 3   0.600 6 18

 Poule No 6 - 09:45 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SORIANO Bethania  BRIXTON    3 4 2 V 1 0.200 -9 15
FIELDING Dana  WFFC  V   3 2 1 1 0.200 -11 12
FORSE Jessica  FOUR OF CLUBS  V V   V 4 1 0.600 0 20
ELSENBACH Christiane  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V V 3   V 1 0.600 4 19
FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  4 V V 4   4 0.400 2 22
DUDLEY Amelia  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V V2 V   1.000 14 22

 Poule No 7 - 09:45 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
NOBLE Niamh  MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    3 2 V V 3 0.400 -2 18
GOTTI Eugenia  HAVERSTOCK  V   V3 V V V 1.000 13 23
BOUSFIELD Alex  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 2   V 3 V 0.600 5 20
KERRY Suzannah  IPSWICH  1 0 3   1 2 0.000 -18 7
VARLEY Jessica  PENTATHLON GB  4 2 V V   3 0.400 0 19
MITCHELL Georgina  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V 3 2 V V   0.600 2 20

 Poule No 8 - 09:45 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
OIEN Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK    V 2 V V3 V 0.800 5 20
JACKSON Ellie  SKIPTON  2   V 1 1 4 0.200 -7 13
ALSHATTI Reem  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 2   V 3 V 0.600 4 20
DAVISON Zoe  PENTATHLON GB  4 V 1   1 2 0.200 -8 13
BLACK Abagael  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  2 V3 V4 V   V 0.800 10 19
WILLIAMS Ella  MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  2 V 4 V 1   0.400 -4 17

 Poule No 9 - 09:45 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
WREYFORD Rebecca  MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    V V 4 V V 0.800 6 24
DALLA PRIA Alessia  LONDONFENCING CLUB  2   1 2 4 V 0.200 -9 14
MASON Mariette  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 V   V 2 3 0.400 0 18
LEE Madeleine  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V V 2   V V 0.800 5 22
POTTER Crinan  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  4 V V 4   V 0.600 6 23
VAN LYNDEN Megan  BRIXTON  4 3 V 2 1   0.200 -8 15