lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 18th Milner-Barry Cup -. 07/10/2018

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LOUIS   Avery    KNIGHTSBRIDGE    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 2   SICA   Susan Maria    S.S. LAZIO SCHERMA    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 3   COYLE   Natalya    PENTATHLON IRELAND    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 4   DUDLEY   Amelia    LEON PAUL EPEE    1.000   14   22   qualifier 
 5   GOTTI   Eugenia    HAVERSTOCK    1.000   13   23   qualifier 
 6   HEAPS   Hannah    MARSHALL FENCING    1.000   11   23   qualifier 
 7   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 8   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia        0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 9   COUNTER   Zoe        0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 10   BLACK   Abagael    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.800   10   19   qualifier 
 11   WREYFORD   Rebecca    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.800   6   24   qualifier 
 12   LEE   Madeleine    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 13   OIEN   Jacqueline    HAVERSTOCK    0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 14   WILSON   India    FOUR OF CLUBS    0.800   3   16   qualifier 
 15   HEAPS   Jasmine    MARSHALL FENCING    0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 16   POTTER   Crinan    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB    0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 17   GRANT   Lucy    WFFC    0.600   6   18   qualifier 
 18   BOUSFIELD   Alex    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 19   SUMMERS   Isabella    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.600   5   16   qualifier 
 20   ALSHATTI   Reem    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 21   ELSENBACH   Christiane    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB    0.600   4   19   qualifier 
 22   MITCHELL   Georgina    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 23   TAYLOR   Eleanor    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 24   FORSE   Jessica    FOUR OF CLUBS    0.600   0   20   qualifier 
 25   HADALIN   Henriette    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 26   PALANO   Elena    ESCRIME ACADEMY    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 27   PARMAR   Ellie    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB    0.500   -2   24   qualifier 
 28   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 29   SIMMONDS   Constance    ABINGDON    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 30   FOXWELL-MOSS   Taylor    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.400   2   22   qualifier 
 31   VARLEY   Jessica    PENTATHLON GB    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 32   MASON   Mariette    LEON PAUL EPEE    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 33   NOBLE   Niamh    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 34   GRANT   Karen    WFFC    0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 35   BISHOP   Catherine    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 36   WILLIAMS   Ella    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 37   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 38   STEINER   Christine    LONDON FENCING CLUB    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 39   DE MARTIN   Sofia    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB    0.333   -2   26   qualifier 
 40   SIMONOVA   Inna    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB    0.333   -3   24   qualifier 
 41   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    KNIGHTSBRIDGE    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 42   CARON   Julia    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 43   SHELDON   Priya    FOUR OF CLUBS    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 44   THOULESS   Helen    BRIXTON    0.333   -10   17   qualifier 
 45   JACKSON   Ellie    SKIPTON    0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 46   COOPER   Clementine    LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 46   VAN LYNDEN   Megan    BRIXTON    0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 48   DAVISON   Zoe    PENTATHLON GB    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 49   SORIANO   Bethania    BRIXTON    0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 50   DALLA PRIA   Alessia    LONDONFENCING CLUB    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 51   FIELDING   Dana    WFFC    0.200   -11   12   qualifier 
 52   MA   Christy    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB    0.167   -9   18   qualifier 
 53   TAIT   Maggie    ORKNEY    0.167   -13   13   qualifier 
 54   HOSSAIN   Sofia    WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 55   SINGLETON   Lauren    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.000   -9   14   eliminated 
 56   MAYNARD   Elke    LONDON FENCING CLUB    0.000   -12   13   eliminated 
 57   KERRY   Suzannah    IPSWICH    0.000   -18   7   eliminated