|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
GUNDRY Jessica |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
|
|
GUNDRY Jessica |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: WILLIS Jon SALLE PAUL |
GUNDRY Jessica |
17 |
NESBITT Hannah |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
15/9 |
|
Referee: LAW Zoe |
|
NESBITT Hannah |
|
16 |
HESKETT Ingrid |
CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm |
GUNDRY Jessica |
9 |
NERETINA Anastasiia |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: CLARK Isobel SALLE PAUL |
|
NERETINA Anastasiia |
|
|
24 |
TOWNSEND Katherine |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: LAW Zoe |
NERETINA Anastasiia |
|
25 |
BISHOP Catherine |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
15/14 |
|
|
Referee: GUENNOU Louis |
|
BISHOP Catherine |
|
|
8 |
STEINER Christine |
HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm |
GUNDRY Jessica |
5 |
RADFORD Amy |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm |
|
RADFORD Amy |
|
|
|
28 |
LOURIE Amanda |
SALLE PAUL |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
RADFORD Amy |
|
|
21 |
TAYLOR Eleanor |
TMFC FENCING |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
Referee: PELLEGINELLO Luca SALLE PAUL |
|
TAYLOR Eleanor |
|
|
|
12 |
BOTTOMS Lindsay |
PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: CLARK Isobel SALLE PAUL |
RADFORD Amy |
|
13 |
SOUTHERN Emily |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
|
SOUTHERN Emily |
|
|
|
20 |
FIELDING Dana |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: PELLEGINELLO Luca SALLE PAUL |
COAKLEY Elizabeth |
|
|
29 |
LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena |
COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
Referee: RUSSELL Matt MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
COAKLEY Elizabeth |
|
|
|
4 |
COAKLEY Elizabeth |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
LAWSON Danielle |
3 |
POWELL Alexandra |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
Referee: WILLIS Jon SALLE PAUL |
|
POWELL Alexandra |
|
|
|
30 |
SIMMONDS Constance |
SUTTON COLDFIELD FENCING CLUB |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: GUENNOU Louis |
POWELL Alexandra |
|
|
19 |
RUSSELL Amelie |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
Referee: LAW Zoe |
|
RUSSELL Amelie |
|
|
|
14 |
HILLS Anna |
ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: LAW Zoe |
POWELL Alexandra |
|
11 |
WATKINS Abigail |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
Referee: CLARK Isobel SALLE PAUL |
|
COLAGROSSI Carolina |
|
|
|
22 |
COLAGROSSI Carolina |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm |
LEVER Rachael |
|
|
27 |
LEVER Rachael |
SALLE PAUL |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
Referee: GUENNOU Louis |
|
LEVER Rachael |
|
|
|
6 |
BLACK Abagael |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
LAWSON Danielle |
7 |
LAWSON Danielle |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm |
|
LAWSON Danielle |
|
|
26 |
CAVALLO Francesca Romana |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: CLARK Isobel SALLE PAUL |
LAWSON Danielle |
|
23 |
LANCEY Stella |
CARDIFF FENCING CLUB |
|
15/12 |
|
|
Referee: PELLEGINELLO Luca SALLE PAUL |
|
MITCHELL Georgina |
|
|
10 |
MITCHELL Georgina |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: PELLEGINELLO Luca SALLE PAUL |
LAWSON Danielle |
15 |
HIDE Victoria |
NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
15/13 |
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
|
HIDE Victoria |
|
18 |
SURESH Zoya |
SALLE PAUL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: RUSSELL Matt MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
USHER Georgina |
31 |
TSIMELZON Julia |
DREAM FENCING ACADEMY |
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: RUSSELL Matt MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
USHER Georgina |
2 |
USHER Georgina |
SALLE PAUL |
15/5 |