lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 82nd Miller-Hallet Cup -. 06/10/2018

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MARSH   Philip    GLASTONBURY  
 2   JOHNSTON   Calum    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 3   JORDAN   Owen    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 3   SANCHEZ LETHEM   Paul    BRIXTON  
 5   LANIGAN O'KEEFFE   Arthur    PENTATHLON IRELAND  
 6   EAST   Will    BRIXTON  
 7   SELLS   Alexander    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 8   COOPER   Matthew    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADAMY  
 9   GROVER   Elliott    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 10   FREWIN   James    BRIXTON  
 11   CURRAN JONES   Tommy    BRIXTON  
 12   BELOT   Antoine    ESCRIME ACADEMY  
 13   MACLENNAN   Rob    ABINGDON  
 14   MALLETT   Neal    OXFORD UNIVERSITY  
 15   BURKHALTER   Marc      
 16   MILNER   Maxton    BRIXTON  
 17   BOMBRINI   Andrea    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 18   HOFFMANN   Tom    DINGWALL FENCING CLUB  
 19   ODGERS   James    BRIXTON  
 20   SHEPHERD   Billy    SKIPTON  
 21   ALI   Idiris    UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER  
 21   SCHNEIDER   Benj    OXFORD UNIVERSITY  
 23   MORRIS   George    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 24   HOWSER   Christopher    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 25   GREALEY   William    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 26   MORRISON   Dylan    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 27   BELL   Jack    LASZLOS  
 28   DAN   Liam    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 29   WHITING   Gabriel    OXFORD BROOKES UNIVERSITY  
 30   LI   Ching Ho      
 31   RUSEV   Rosislav    BRIXTON  
 32   HAY   Chris    EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB  
 33   ANDREWS   Ben    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 34   RUSSO   Marco    BRIXTON  
 35   KERNOHAN   Hugh    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 36   DEGORCE   Aurelien    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 37   PALMER   Harry    LEICESTER FENCING CLUB  
 38   SCRIMSHAW   Jason    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 39   KIPIANI   Edisher    UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS  
 40   MALOSNYAK   Andriy    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 41   MACPHERSON   Steven    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 42   TANT   Refe    ACTIV8  
 43   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 44   STURGEON   Will    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 45   REIBEL   Pierre    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 46   TRIBE   Gabriel    ABINGDON  
 47   PEPLOW   Laurence    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 48   STIGANT   Devlin    BRIXTON  
 49   DONNELLY   Paul    WESSEX BLADES  
 50   DEVENPORT   Timothy    UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER  
 51   CHAN   Hui Haang    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 51   RUSSELL   James Euan    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 53   GALLIMORE-TALLEN   William    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 54   GERBOC   Jan    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 54   VALBUZZI   Fabio    BRIXTON  
 56   SUTHERLAND   Callum    ELGIN DUELLIST FENCING CLUB  
 57   LAUCHLAN   Mark    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 58   STEINER   Adam    LONDON FENCING CLUB  
 59   ORGE   Alp    SALLE TEMPEST  
 60   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 61   PAUL   Dominic    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 62   KAM   Jason    KINGS CANTERBURY  
 62   LEAHEY   John    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 64   EDWARDS   Alex    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 65   MCINTYRE   Lewis    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 66   DE BURGH   Etienne    HAVERSTOCK  
 67   CAREY   Patrick    DURHAM UNI  
 68   PINK   Simon    ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  
 69   MITCHELL   Sam    DUFC  
 70   CHELL   Matthew    BRIGHTON HOVE FENCING CLUB  
 71   BALLARD   Dylan    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 72   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 73   WAKE   James    HARROGATE  
 74   SIMPSON   Jamie    UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK  
 75   FOSTER   Nathan    SKIPTON  
 76   REZNIKOVICH   Leonid    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 77   O'BRIEN   Tom    PENTATHLON IRELAND  
 78   EAMES   Pete    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 79   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar    KRFC  
 80   RUSSELL   Finn    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 81   BRAZIER   Liam    KING'S CANTERBURY  
 82   WILTON   Tom    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 83   MCKENDRY   Fergus      
 84   WEST   Howard    LTFC  
 85   MAKATSORIS   Harris    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 86   GREEN   Jem    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 87   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    WINGERWORTH  
 87   TODD   Evan    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 87   YEH   George    KINGS CANTERBURY  
 90   RICHARDSON   Mark    WIMBLEDON  
 91   BLACKMORE   Seth    DILETTANTE  
 92   LEE   Max    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 93   WAKE   Allan    HARROGATE  
 94   WONG   Shu Ching Boris    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 95   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 96   GULLIVER   Harry    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 97   BLACKMORE   Noah    IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB  
 98   ATKINSON   Owen    LASZLOS  
 99   DEGORCE   Patrick    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 100   DAVID   Matthew    WIMBLEDON  
 101   ALANI   Issa    SOUTHAMPTON EPEE