lp.logo

Entries to date


Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Foil

 

# Country Name Club Ranking
1 Isaac Jolley Chichester Fencing Club1
2 Matthew Abrahams ZFW2
3 Douggie Ashby St benedicts3
4 Edmund Howlett Fernwood Sword Club4
5 Benjamin Stezaker Salle Paul5
6 Brij Gautam Salle Paul6
7 Alessandro Gill Salle Paul7
8 Dan Summerfield Dragon Fencing 8
9 Finlay McAndrew Salle Holyrood9
10 Luca Plastiw Salle Boston10
11 James Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club11
12 Samuel Wilson Salle Boston12
13 Ben Attias Salle Oxon13
14 Jacob Forey-Miller Salle Oxon14
15 Harri Hayes Russell Swords15
16 Maximilian Deering Salle Boston16
17 Anton Fenyk Laszlo's17
18 Will Yun-Farmbrough Salle Boston18
19 Duncan Morrison WFFC19
20 Benjamin Udrzal Newham Swords20
21 Eoghan Cromie Truro Fencing Club21
22 Albert Chambers Shoebury swords22
23 Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword23
24 Theo McGlone Fighting Fit Fencing24
25 Murray Caughey Salle Holyrood25
26 Luke Wallace Friends of Grosvenor26
27 Robbie Cockburn Grosvenor Fencing Club27
28 Rafael Rhys Pollitt Fencers Club London28
29 Oliver Nash Sutton Coldfield 29
30 Luca Valetti Fencers Club London30
31 Liam Tate Laszlo's30
32 Rhodri Gibbon Russell Swords31
33 Jules Ricard Fencing academy32
34 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy33
35 William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club34
36 James Hall Guernsey Fencing Academy35
37 Matthew Williams Russell Swords36
38 Leiden Quelch Salle Oxon37
39 Adam Suha Stockport38
40 Cameron Baxter-Allen Millfield40
41 Jean-Baptiste Baigneres Camden41
42 Oscar Plant Millfield42
43 Edward Christophers Fighting Fit Fencing43
44 Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London45
45 Angus Bradie Salle Holyrood46
46 Christoph Wallendahl Sussex house47
47 Dylan Daniel ZFW48
48 Leo Zhang Laszlo's50
49 Calum McClelland Laszlo's51
50 Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club54
51 Daniel Sigurdsson Friends of Grosvenor56
52 Gabriel Steele WFFC59
53 Aidan Watkins Kings College School60
54 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy62
55 Gerald Tan Salle Boston69
56 Alex Cupper Millfield999
57 Hassan Sachee Salle Paul999
58 Duncan Ashby St Benedicts999
59 Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing999
60 Antoine Kitten Salle Boston999
61 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club999
62 Jake Hurst Millfield999
63 Oscar Milton Bristol Cavaliers999
64 Dylan Ballrd Dilettante999
65 Alex McDerment Cambridge Sword999
66 Dawood Khan Kings Swords Fencing Club (formally KCSWHS)999
67 Ayman El Amrani Sheffield Buccaneers999
68 Oliver Strange Salle Paul999
69 Angus Crawford Salle Holyrood999
70 Jay Williams Salle Oxon999
71 Daniel Clays Team Melia Cymru999
72 Dylan Roberts West Fife Fencing Club999
73 Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club999
74 Francesco Roccato Allezfencing999
75 Jacob Mitchell Millfield999
76 Benjamin Huckle Millfield999
77 Alex James Much Wenlock Fencing Club999

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page