lp.logo

Entries to date


Essex Open

 

# Country Name Club
1 Issa Alani Southampton Epee Club
2 Idiris Ali
3 Greg Allen Haverstock
4 Tom Ash Bath Sword
5 Myles Ashforth CADS
6 Anthony Avis Durham University
7 Enrico Lupo Matteo Balducci London Fencing Club
8 Andrew Ian Ballinger CADS
9 Joseph Berriman Bedford
10 Quentin Berriman Bedford
11 Seth Blackmore Dilettante
12 Noah Blackmore Imperial College
13 Rob Brooks Gloucester
14 Wayne Bryan CADS
15 Pasquale Capuano
16 Tom Chrisp Wingerworth
17 Nicolas Collignon Edinburgh University Fencing Club
18 Noah Cook Haverstock
19 Etienne De Burgh Haverstock
20 Aurelien Degorce Escrime Academy
21 Timothy Devenport University of Leicester
22 Thomas Dickson Team Newcastle
23 Pete Eames Leon Paul Epee
24 Tom Edwards Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
25 Alexander Edwards Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
26 Matthew Euston Heriot Watt University
27 Adam Gazalet Braveheart
28 Paul Gregory Sarnia Sword Club
29 Elliott Grover Haverstock
30 Tim Harding Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
31 Chris Hay Exeter City
32 Darryl Hazlewood Frisby Fencers
33 Bjarne Höglund Braveheart
34 Matt Henderson Leon Paul Epee
35 ted hudson British Vets
36 Shahad Imthiyaz Leon Paul Epee
37 Levi Johnson Northampton
38 Matt Keppie Wingerworth
39 Hugh Kernohan Haverstock
40 Guy Lawrence University of Nottingham
41 Steven MacPherson Bexley
42 Harris Makatsoris Haverstock
43 Barnaby Malaj CADS
44 Calum Maynard Egham
45 Niall Maynard Egham
46 Harrison Nichols Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
47 Jon Nottingham Blois
48 Harry Peck Brixton
49 Laurence Peplow Cambridge University
50 Anton Pollard Haverstock
51 Richard Purdie UTS Sydney
52 Mark Richardson Wimbledon
53 Christopher Rocks Haverstock
54 Tomasz Roguski Warszawianka
55 Paul Sanchez-Lethem Brixton
56 Tim Schofield Guildford
57 Jason Scrimshaw Leon Paul Epee
58 Benjamin Shepherd Leiceser University
59 Jamie Simpson Imperial College
60 Hugo Smith Cambridge University
61 Clive Stedman Bexley
62 Jamie Stuart Redhill & Reigate Epee Club
63 Will Sturgeon Haverstock
64 Felix Swinbank Leon Paul Epee
65 Gerry Toland Dundee University
66 Alexander Upcraft Paris GRP
67 Thomas Van der Staaij CADS
68 Paul Walker Bexley
69 Paul Willmott Northampton
70 Jonathan Woollard Wallace

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page