lp.logo

Entries to date


Essex Open

 

# Country Name Club
1 Shaun Alderman Salle Holyrood
2 David Alexander Nottingham Cavaliers
3 Joel Appleyard Northampton
4 Myles Ashforth CADS
5 Kiron Austin Newham Swords
6 Anthony Bartlett Lansdowne
7 Matthew Billing
8 Owen Birch Lancaster University
9 Simon Blackwell Loughborough University
10 Bomba Brown Cyrano
11 Theodoric brown swordplay
12 Augustus brown swordplay
13 Thomas Cann Lancaster University
14 Vinton Cheng Oxford University
15 Michael Chew Salle Paul
16 Joshua Coates Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
17 Ian Coates Huntingdonshire Fencing Club
18 Stephen Conroy Northampton
19 Thomas Corlett ZFW
20 Matthew Cowley Loughborough University
21 Ronnie Devitt Cyrano
22 Matthew Euston Heriot Watt University
23 John Gillman Salle Boston
24 Owen Grosvenor PDFA
25 Paul Harden Saxon
26 George Harris Aberystwyth University Fencing club
27 Connor Head Salle Boston
28 Lloyd Ingleson Norfolk Fencing Club
29 Ross Ingleson Norfolk Fencing Club
30 Matthew Jerome Salle Boston
31 Alastair Johnston Salle Holyrood
32 Kenny Jones Fighting Fit
33 Peter Jordan Salle Paul
34 James Joy Saxon
35 Gerard Lavin Salle Boston
36 Celyn Lewis Cardiff Fencing Club
37 Alex Lim Salle Boston
38 Robert Lissmann
39 Patrick Livingstone Salle Paul
40 paul lowen saxon
41 Charles Mita Truro
42 Christopher Mollard Saxon
43 Sebastian Monnet Salle Boston
44 Richard Morris Cambridge University
45 Nicholas Mort Saxon
46 Conor Nagle
47 Glen Ostacchini Salle Boston
48 James Page Newham Swords
49 Ben Peggs Fencers Club London
50 Matthew Powell Birmingham
51 William Price Saxons/FCL
52 Richard Purdie UTS Sydney
53 Luke Rees Lancaster University
54 Giles Rhodes St. Albans
55 James Rutherford Fernwood Sword Club
56 Richard Sage Lansdowne
57 Conor Sharman Loughborough university
58 Benjamin Shepherd Leiceser University
59 Felix Sudderick Aldershot
60 Daniel Summerbell Cambridge University
61 Dan Summerfield Dragon Fencing
62 Janith Thanthulage Loughborough University
63 John Troiano Lansdowne
64 Luca Valetti Fencers Club London
65 Aidan Watkins Kings College School and Wimbledon High School
66 John webster Aberdeen
67 Jonathan Weekes Salle Boston
68 Steven Williams Salle Oxon
69 Jonathan Woollard Wallace
70 Ali Wylie

Online Entry

To enter this competition online, click the red button below

Enter this competition
Back to the competition page