Results for Leon Paul Men's Epee Open -. 05/10/2013
LIST
1 |
SIMPSON Jamie |
Imperial College |
|
|
|
SIMPSON Jamie |
64 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
JOWITT John |
Haverstock |
|
0:00 piste 2 |
|
|
32 |
O'DONOGHUE Odhran |
Lewes Fencing Club |
|
|
17 |
ORGE Alp |
Ltfc |
|
0:00 piste 2 |
|
|
48 |
MAKATSORIS Harris |
French Fencing Factory |
|
|
49 |
NASIF Kareem |
London Fencing Club |
|
0:00 piste 3 |
|
|
16 |
LAKATOS Lorand |
Haverstock |
|
|
9 |
WALTERS Martin |
Uea |
|
|
|
WALTERS Martin |
56 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
KOC Umut |
Salle Gadaski |
|
0:00 piste 3 |
|
|
24 |
EAMES Pete |
St Albans Fc |
|
|
25 |
MCFADYEN Conal |
Salle Gadaski |
|
0:00 piste 5 |
|
|
40 |
BILIC David |
Morley Blades |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
SKINGLE Thomas |
8 |
SKINGLE Thomas |
Cambridge |
|
|
5 |
MORRIS Chris |
Salle Gadaski |
|
|
|
MORRIS Chris |
60 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
TODD Glenn |
St Albans Fc |
|
0:00 piste 5 |
|
|
28 |
BLACKMORE Noah |
Rgs High Wycombe |
|
|
21 |
LAZZATI Alessandro |
Haverstock |
|
0:00 piste 5 |
|
|
44 |
BAJWA Prab |
Lansdowne |
|
|
53 |
LANGRIDGE Lee |
Guildford |
|
0:00 piste 6 |
|
|
12 |
BOYLE Sam |
Tsca Swords |
|
|
13 |
PECK Harry |
Brixton |
|
0:00 piste 6 |
|
|
52 |
MOWBRAY Paul |
Army |
|
|
45 |
LUDOVINO Oliver |
Wimbledon |
|
0:00 piste 7 |
|
|
20 |
RETTER Jason |
Haverstock |
|
|
29 |
BEAUMONT Nicholas |
Durovernum |
|
0:00 piste 7 |
|
|
36 |
RICHARDSON Mark |
Wimbledon |
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHARP Alastair |
4 |
SHARP Alastair |
Oxford University |
|
|
3 |
NICHOLLS Taran |
Redhill & Reigate |
|
|
|
NICHOLLS Taran |
62 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
RAMSAY Andrew |
Haverstock |
|
0:00 piste 8 |
|
|
30 |
HILLIER David |
Reading |
|
|
19 |
STEINER Adam |
Salle Gadaski |
|
0:00 piste 8 |
|
|
46 |
MORRIS George |
Stockport |
|
|
51 |
ATTWELL Demian |
Bristol White Eagle |
|
0:00 piste 9 |
|
|
14 |
MCCOURT Michael |
Strathclyde Uni |
|
|
11 |
GERRARD Alastair |
Haverstock |
|
|
|
GERRARD Alastair |
54 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
MORTON Seb |
Guildford |
|
0:00 piste 9 |
|
|
22 |
FOTHERINGHAM Neill |
University Of Aberdeen |
|
|
27 |
WHITE Chris |
Ltfc |
|
0:00 piste 10 |
|
|
38 |
LOWE David |
Streatham |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
DE BURGH Etienne |
6 |
DE BURGH Etienne |
Salle Gadaski |
|
|
7 |
MCGLADE Danilel |
Brixton |
|
|
|
MCGLADE Danilel |
58 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
HARDING Tim |
Redhill & Reigate |
|
0:00 piste 10 |
|
|
26 |
STUART Jamie |
Redhill & Reigate |
|
|
23 |
ROCKS Christopher |
Shetland Fc |
|
0:00 piste 11 |
|
|
42 |
MILLER Daniel |
Bath Sword |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
GULLIVER Harry |
10 |
GULLIVER Harry |
Imperial College |
|
|
15 |
MAYNARD Calum |
Egham Fencing Club |
|
0:00 piste 11 |
|
|
50 |
SCHROEDER Hendrik |
Ulu |
|
|
47 |
MOULTON Gavin |
Streatham |
|
0:00 piste 12 |
|
|
18 |
SHEVELEW David |
Haverstock |
|
|
31 |
HIBBERD Andrew |
U/a |
|
0:00 piste 12 |
|
|
34 |
MYERS Joshua |
Ops Epee Club |
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
LEAHEY John |
2 |
LEAHEY John |
Malvern |
|