lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul Men's Epee Open -. 05/10/2013

LIST

 THOMAS Gareth  Tiger Swords
       THOMAS Gareth
64   MORRIS George  Stockport     15/2
         THOMAS Gareth
33   SIMPSON Jamie  Imperial College       15/7
       BUZWELL Tim  
32   BUZWELL Tim  Ltfc     15/8  
           THOMAS Gareth
17   GREENSIDES Chris  Raf         15/8
       GREENSIDES Chris    
48   LAKATOS Lorand  Haverstock     15/7    
         GREENSIDES Chris  
49   ORGE Alp  Ltfc       15/9  
       ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell    
16   ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell  Malvern     15/10    
                piste 2  
 GREALEY William  Phit Fencing          
       GREALEY William    
56   MCFADYEN Conal  Salle Gadaski     15/6    
         GREALEY William  
41   WALTERS Martin  Uea       15/11  
       BRYAN Wayne    
24   BRYAN Wayne  Cads     15/11    
           GREALEY William
25   RICHARDS Huw  Haverstock         15/11
       SKINGLE Thomas  
40   SKINGLE Thomas  Cambridge     15/14  
         HOWSER Chris
57   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate       15/10
       HOWSER Chris
 HOWSER Chris  Ops Epee Club     15/5
 
 TANNOCK Neill  Aberdeen University
       TANNOCK Neill
60   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum     15/8
         SINCLAIR Aml
37   MORRIS Chris  Salle Gadaski       15/11
       SINCLAIR Aml  
28   SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton     15/11  
           SINCLAIR Aml
21   HORNBY Edgar  Malvern         15/10
       HORNBY Edgar    
44   BOYLE Sam  Tsca Swords     15/10    
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  
53   LAZZATI Alessandro  Haverstock       15/9  
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul    
12   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton     15/11    
                piste 5  
13   HAY Chris  Wellington Swords          
       HAY Chris    
52   FOTHERINGHAM Neill  University Of Aberdeen     15/12    
         PECK Harry  
45   PECK Harry  Brixton       15/11  
       PECK Harry    
20   AGRENICH Alex  Haverstock     15/12    
           PECK Harry
29   WEST Howard  Ltfc         15/13
       WEST Howard  
36   SHARP Alastair  Oxford University     15/8  
         HENDERSON Matt
61   HILLIER David  Reading       15/3
       HENDERSON Matt
 HENDERSON Matt  Edinburgh     15/12
 
 HARRIS James  Team Melia
       HARRIS James
62   HIBBERD Andrew  U/a     15/6
         HARRIS James
35   NICHOLLS Taran  Redhill & Reigate       15/10
       NICHOLLS Taran  
30   AF GEIJERSSTAM Cedric  Espada     15/12  
           HARRIS James
19   HOFFMANN Tom  Dingwall         15/9
       MAYNARD Calum    
46   MAYNARD Calum  Egham Fencing Club     15/12    
         MAYNARD Calum  
51   RETTER Jason  Haverstock       15/13  
       BLENCH Toby    
14   BLENCH Toby  Haverstock     15/14    
                piste 8  
11   MALLETT Neal  Oxford University          
       MALLETT Neal    
54   ROCKS Christopher  Shetland Fc     15/8    
         GERRARD Alastair  
43   GERRARD Alastair  Haverstock       13/8  
       GERRARD Alastair    
22   STURGEON Will  Haverstock     7/5    
           BRADLEY Jonathan
27   BRADLEY Jonathan  U/a         15/12
       BRADLEY Jonathan  
38   DE BURGH Etienne  Salle Gadaski     14/9  
         BRADLEY Jonathan
59   BLACKMORE Noah  Rgs High Wycombe       15/8
       ROGUSKI Tomasz
 ROGUSKI Tomasz  Ks Warszawianka     15/10
 
 CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton
       CURRAN JONES Tomas
58   WHITE Chris  Ltfc     15/8
         CURRAN JONES Tomas
39   MCGLADE Danilel  Brixton       15/14
       LISTON George  
26   LISTON George  Raf     15/9  
           NICHOLS Harrison
23   NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate         15/11
       NICHOLS Harrison    
42   GULLIVER Harry  Imperial College     15/11    
         NICHOLS Harrison  
55   EAMES Pete  St Albans Fc       15/10  
       TAYLOR James    
10   TAYLOR James  Cardiff     15/7    
                piste 10  
15   SCRIMSHAW Jason  Ltfc          
       SCRIMSHAW Jason    
50   SHEVELEW David  Haverstock     15/12    
         SCRIMSHAW Jason  
47   MCCOURT Michael  Strathclyde Uni       15/3  
       GROVER Elliott    
18   GROVER Elliott  Eltham College     15/7    
           SCRIMSHAW Jason
31   BEAVEN Dominic  Haverstock         15/11
       LEAHEY John  
34   LEAHEY John  Malvern     15/7  
         LEAHEY John
63   JOWITT John  Haverstock       15/9
       JOWITT John
 FREWIN James  Redhill & Reigate     15/13