lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BSC Girls' Cadet Epee -. 03/11/2013

LIST

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
PALLAS Georgia Ltfc   2 4 4 3 0/4 -7 13
RAWLINS Katie Malvern V   V V 3 3/4 4 18
MCCORMACK Amelia Ops V 4   3 0 1/4 -7 12
JEAL Anna Harrogate V 3 V   4 2/4 0 17
SIMMS-LYMN Tia Plymouth V V V V   4/4 10 20

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Hannah Tsca Swords   1 2 0 V 1/4 -11 8
LAWSON Danielle Rgs Worcester V   V V V 4/4 13 20
HORNBY Odette Malvern V 2   1 4 1/4 -5 12
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton V 2 V   V 3/4 8 17
BALTAY Clara Clfs 4 2 V 3   1/4 -5 14

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara Brixton   V V V V 4/4 8 20
DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola Escrime Academy 2   3 3 V 1/4 -4 13
FOSU Yasmine Millfield 3 V   V 2 2/4 -2 15
WILLIAMS Emma Harrogate 3 V 4   V 2/4 2 17
HAMILTON Chloe Plymouth 4 2 V 2   1/4 -4 13

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
BUDDEN Grace Plymouth   V 4 2 1 1/4 -3 12
BISHOP Catherine Plymouth 3   V V V 3/4 7 18
KNOWLES Katie Scottish Saltires Mpc V 3   3 4 1/4 -4 15
TURLEY Alix Rgs Worcester V 2 V   V 3/4 6 17
ELSTUB Emilly Clfs V2 1 V 1   2/4 -6 9

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SUMMERS Georgina Malvern   V V V V 4/4 13 20
HAMZAOUI Nour Escrime Academy 4   V 4 V 2/4 2 18
LOUIS Avery Knightsbridge 2 2   1 3 0/4 -12 8
LAMBERT Justine Kings School Canterbury 1 V V   V 3/4 5 16
HARVEY Sarah Team Newcastle 0 4 V 1   1/4 -8 10

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
PLANT Bethan Millfield   1 2 V 2 1/4 -6 10
SPICE Sarah Clfs V   V 3 2 2/4 2 15
HARVIE Eleanor Crawley Swords V3 3   V 2 2/4 -1 13
MATHIEU Beni Chelsea Fc 3 V4 2   4 1/4 -5 13
PHILLIPSON Elsa Cads V V V V   4/4 10 20

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
KIPIANI Anastasia Brixton   V V 0 2 2/4 -3 12
KAMP Bride Culloden Fencing 2   1 2 1 0/4 -14 6
FERM Camilla Chelsea Fc 3 V   4 3 1/4 -1 15
MCCARTHY Medora Cardinal Fencing Club V V V   V 4/4 10 20
HIDE Victoria Team Newcastle V V V 4   3/4 8 19

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Jade Wellington Swords   V 4 V V 3/4 8 19
DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa Escrime Academy 1   3 4 0 0/4 -10 8
HIND Ellie Team Newcastle V V   V 3 3/4 5 18
ELSTUB Stephanie Clfs 2 V 1   V 2/4 -3 13
WOODHOUSE Eliza Malvern 3 V3 V 2   2/4 0 13

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
REDIKIN Sarah Stockport   4 V V 3 2/4 3 17
GRIMSHAW Rose Stockport V   V V V 4/4 12 20
TAI Natasha Jung Fencing Centre 2 0   2 2 0/4 -14 6
SUMMERS Charlotte Malvern 3 1 V   3 1/4 -5 12
SNELLIN Holly Gravesham V4 3 V V   3/4 4 17

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
HIDE Amelia Team Newcastle   V V4 V V 4/4 13 19
WAKEFIELD Rebecca Malvern 1   2 V V 2/4 -2 13
SHEEHAN Zoe Swindon 1 V   V V 3/4 5 16
SIMMONDS Alice Plymouth 2 4 3   4 0/4 -7 13
TAI Natania Jung Fencing Centre 2 1 2 V   1/4 -9 10

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
SHEATH Ekaterina Club Escrime Winchester   2 4 V 3 1/4 -3 14
BRADLEY Ellen Winchester V   2 V V 3/4 5 17
JOHNSON Kerrie Plymouth V V   V V 4/4 11 20
CRAIG Naomi Cheshire Fencing Club 2 1 2   V 1/4 -9 10
VAN DER VELDE Millicent Millfield V 4 1 4   1/4 -4 14