lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BSC Women's Junior Sabre -. 31/08/2014

LIST

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   GLADDISH   Laura   GBR   MX FENCING   6/6   23   30   qualifier 
 2   MAXWELL   Caitlin   GBR   TRURO   5/5   18   25   qualifier 
 3   CHART   Maria   GBR   TRURO   5/6   18   29   qualifier 
 4   TURNBULL   Isabel   GBR   MX FENCING   5/6   18   27   qualifier 
 5   HALLIWELL   Chloe   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   5/6   12   29   qualifier 
 6   BILLINGTON   Lizzie   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   5/6   12   26   qualifier 
 7   DAYKIN   Kate   GBR   SALLE OSSIAN   5/6   11   27   qualifier 
 8   RUAUX   Emily   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK   5/6   9   27   qualifier 
 9   CORBY   Jessica   GBR   SALLE OSSIAN   4/5   12   23   qualifier 
 10   BLACK   Gabrielle   GBR   CAMDEN   4/6   13   25   qualifier 
 11   WEBSTER   Sian   AUS   CAMDEN   4/6   3   23   qualifier 
 12   GOUW   Megan   GBR   WALLACE FENCING   4/6   1   22   qualifier 
 13   NIGHTINGALE   Ella   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK   4/6   0   23   qualifier 
 14   POTTER   Sophia   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   4/6   0   22   qualifier 
 15   MOFFAT   Lizzie   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   3/5   1   20   qualifier 
 16   MOFFAT   Alice   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   3/6   6   26   qualifier 
 17   BEDDOE   Megan   GBR   MX FENCING   3/6   1   23   qualifier 
 18   WOOD   Lily   GBR   TRURO   3/6   1   18   qualifier 
 19   SBAMPATO   Viola   GBR   TRURO   3/6   -2   20   qualifier 
 20   HUTTON   Daisy   GBR   MX FENCING   3/6   -3   19   qualifier 
 21   BRAY   Jenna   GBR   TRURO   3/6   -4   19   qualifier 
 22   STEVENS   Miranda   GBR   MX FENCING   2/5   -8   11   qualifier 
 23   FOSTER   Charlotte   GBR   CADS   2/6   0   22   qualifier 
 24   PAHNKE   Chloe   GBR   SALLE URSA   2/6   -7   15   qualifier 
 25   EVANS   Sabrina   GBR   SHAKESPEARES SWORDS   2/6   -8   17   qualifier 
 26   WOOD   Molly   GBR   TRURO   2/6   -9   18   qualifier 
 27   DAVIS   Alex   GBR   MILLFIELD   1/5   -9   14   qualifier 
 28   VIDAL   Clemence   FRA   ESCRIME ACADEMY   1/6   -8   20   qualifier 
 29   O'REILLY   Hannah   GBR   MX FENCING   1/6   -10   19   qualifier 
 30   STANDISH   Maddy   GBR   MILLFIELD   0/6   -9   21   qualifier 
 31   RIGBY   Emily   GBR   ROMILEY   0/5   -14   11   qualifier 
 32   ALBA   Adrienne   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0/6   -20   10   qualifier 
 33   WARE   Megan   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS   0/6   -23   7   qualifier 
 34   HUGHES   Katharine   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD   0/6   -25   5   qualifier