Results for Leon Paul BSC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 12/10/2014
LIST
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
CAFARO |
Jack |
GBR |
LLANTWIT MAJOR |
10/10 |
29 |
50 |
qualifier |
2 |
WHITELAW |
Adam |
GBR |
ELTHAM COLL |
9/10 |
29 |
48 |
qualifier |
3 |
COOPER |
Matthew |
GBR |
WINGERWORTH |
9/10 |
25 |
48 |
qualifier |
4 |
STIGANT |
Devlin |
GBR |
REDHILL & REIGATE |
9/10 |
20 |
47 |
qualifier |
5 |
DICKSON |
Thomas |
GBR |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
9/10 |
17 |
42 |
qualifier |
6 |
SCHNEIDER |
Benjamin |
GBR |
ABINGDON |
8/9 |
28 |
44 |
qualifier |
7 |
WHELAN |
Roo |
GBR |
MILLFIELD |
8/9 |
25 |
43 |
qualifier |
8 |
BELOT |
Antoine |
GBR |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
8/9 |
21 |
43 |
qualifier |
9 |
JORDAN |
Owen |
GBR |
TOUCHE FENCING CLUB |
8/9 |
18 |
43 |
qualifier |
10 |
DICKINSON |
Matthew |
GBR |
LASZLOS |
8/9 |
16 |
42 |
qualifier |
11 |
STRATH |
Oliver |
GBR |
EXETER |
8/10 |
23 |
47 |
qualifier |
12 |
STEVENS |
Joshua |
GBR |
GLASTONBURY FENCING |
8/10 |
19 |
46 |
qualifier |
13 |
MORRIS |
George |
GBR |
STOCKPORT |
8/10 |
17 |
46 |
qualifier |
13 |
HUGHES |
Andrew |
GBR |
ELTHAM COLL |
8/10 |
17 |
46 |
qualifier |
15 |
REYNOLDS |
Jake |
GBR |
WARWICK SCHOOL |
7/9 |
19 |
42 |
qualifier |
16 |
ELLIOTT |
Robin |
GBR |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
7/9 |
11 |
40 |
qualifier |
17 |
EAST |
Will |
GBR |
KRFC |
7/10 |
13 |
45 |
qualifier |
18 |
COOK |
Noah |
GBR |
CADS |
7/10 |
11 |
44 |
qualifier |
19 |
O'DONOGHUE |
Odhran |
GBR |
LEWE FENCING CLUB |
7/10 |
9 |
40 |
qualifier |
20 |
SELLS |
Alexander |
GBR |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
6/9 |
10 |
40 |
qualifier |
21 |
CROMIE |
Conall |
GBR |
TRURO |
6/9 |
10 |
39 |
qualifier |
22 |
HAYNES |
James |
GBR |
HARROGATE |
6/9 |
10 |
38 |
qualifier |
23 |
KURZ JORDAN |
Max |
GBR |
HAVERSTOK |
6/9 |
6 |
38 |
qualifier |
24 |
RUSSELL |
James |
GBR |
SURREY SWORDS |
6/10 |
11 |
41 |
qualifier |
25 |
ODGERS |
James |
GBR |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
6/10 |
7 |
38 |
qualifier |
26 |
MACLENNAN |
Robert |
GBR |
ABINGDON |
6/10 |
4 |
42 |
qualifier |
27 |
SAUDRAIS-HOUGH |
Joseph |
GBR |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
6/10 |
4 |
39 |
qualifier |
28 |
BEGLEY-JONES |
Murray |
GBR |
ST GEORGES COLLEGE |
6/10 |
4 |
38 |
qualifier |
29 |
ROACH |
Tarriq |
GBR |
BRIXTON |
5/9 |
10 |
38 |
qualifier |
30 |
BOYLE |
Douglas |
GBR |
WARWICK SCHOOL |
5/9 |
8 |
36 |
qualifier |
31 |
GIOVANNONE |
Alessandro |
GBR |
WARWICK SCHOOL |
5/9 |
6 |
40 |
qualifier |
32 |
MICHELL |
Richard |
GBR |
WEST LANCS |
5/9 |
5 |
39 |
qualifier |
33 |
CLEWETT |
David |
GBR |
WINGERWORTH |
5/10 |
8 |
41 |
qualifier |
34 |
ANDREWS |
Benjamin |
GBR |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
5/10 |
6 |
43 |
qualifier |
35 |
ROBINSON |
Peter |
GBR |
READING |
5/10 |
6 |
40 |
qualifier |
36 |
CROMIE |
Eoghan |
GBR |
TRURO |
5/10 |
5 |
40 |
qualifier |
37 |
HARVEY |
Connor |
GBR |
ACTIV8 |
5/10 |
1 |
38 |
qualifier |
38 |
GEORGE |
Ieuan |
GBR |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
5/10 |
0 |
38 |
qualifier |
39 |
DENELEY |
Liam |
GBR |
WINGERWORTH |
5/10 |
-1 |
39 |
qualifier |
40 |
PILLAGE |
Myles |
GBR |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
4/9 |
-3 |
36 |
qualifier |
41 |
BELL |
Jack |
GBR |
LASZLOS |
4/9 |
-5 |
33 |
qualifier |
42 |
JONES |
Luke |
GBR |
REDHILL & REIGATE |
4/9 |
-6 |
31 |
qualifier |
43 |
WAKE |
James |
GBR |
HYMERS COLLEGE |
4/9 |
-9 |
29 |
qualifier |
44 |
CUMMINS |
Ryan |
GBR |
REGENT |
4/10 |
1 |
37 |
qualifier |
45 |
BREEDON |
Joseph |
GBR |
ACTIV8 |
4/10 |
-5 |
36 |
qualifier |
46 |
FATTOUH |
Sam |
GBR |
BRIXTON |
4/10 |
-9 |
34 |
qualifier |
47 |
MORRISON |
Dylan |
GBR |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
4/10 |
-12 |
34 |
qualifier |
48 |
SHEPHERD |
Billy |
GBR |
SKIPTON |
3/8 |
-4 |
29 |
qualifier |
49 |
MACPHERSON |
Steven |
GBR |
GRAVESHAM |
3/9 |
-6 |
33 |
qualifier |
50 |
CAREY |
Patrick |
GBR |
U/A |
3/9 |
-18 |
20 |
qualifier |
51 |
DU PREE-THOMAS |
Piers |
GBR |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
3/10 |
-14 |
28 |
qualifier |
52 |
STANSFIELD |
Felix |
GBR |
READING |
2/8 |
-9 |
27 |
qualifier |
53 |
PAUL |
Dominic |
GBR |
STOCKPORT |
2/9 |
-12 |
27 |
qualifier |
54 |
PORTWAY |
Joshua |
GBR |
BRENTWOOD |
2/9 |
-12 |
26 |
qualifier |
55 |
MIN |
Daniel |
GBR |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
2/9 |
-16 |
25 |
qualifier |
56 |
LE MAITRE |
James |
GBR |
SALLE 101 |
2/10 |
-12 |
33 |
qualifier |
57 |
TURINO |
Callum |
GBR |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
2/10 |
-16 |
28 |
qualifier |
58 |
DEGORCE |
Aurelien |
GBR |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
2/10 |
-17 |
26 |
qualifier |
59 |
TEMPORAL DARELL |
Michael |
GBR |
ABINGDON |
2/10 |
-20 |
27 |
qualifier |
60 |
PALMER |
Harry |
GBR |
RATCLIFFE COLLEGE |
2/10 |
-28 |
20 |
qualifier |
61 |
FARMANFARMAIAN |
David Ashkon |
GBR |
BRIXTON |
1/9 |
-23 |
19 |
qualifier |
62 |
BHATE |
Rohan |
GBR |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
1/9 |
-26 |
18 |
qualifier |
63 |
BLACKMORE |
Seth |
GBR |
RGSHW |
1/10 |
-17 |
26 |
qualifier |
64 |
LEVER |
Matthew |
GBR |
OPS EPEE CLUB |
1/10 |
-31 |
17 |
qualifier |