lp.logo

Results for 2nd Leon Paul Men's Foil Open -. 02/11/2014

LIST

 BIRCH Jai  Newham Swords
       BIRCH Jai
128         
         BIRCH Jai
65   SHARMAN Conor  Soar Valley       15/3
       SHARMAN Conor  
64   SAVILLE-FERGUSON Comrie  Salle Holyrood     15/14  
           BIRCH Jai
33   LEWIS Celyn  Cardiff         15/5
       LEWIS Celyn  
96           
         PALLIER Sebastian
97            15/10
       PALLIER Sebastian
32   PALLIER Sebastian  Activ8    
 
17   CORLETT Thomas  Salle Kiss
       CORLETT Thomas
112         
         ROSSI Lorenzo
81            15/7
       ROSSI Lorenzo  
48   ROSSI Lorenzo  Salle Boston      
           ROSSI Lorenzo
49   DE LANGE Kieran  Salle Oxon         15/5
       DE LANGE Kieran  
80   INDERWICK Jonty  Salle 101 Guernsey     15/12  
         STOPPONI Lapo
113            15/8
       STOPPONI Lapo
16   STOPPONI Lapo  Salle Paul    
 
 JOHNSTON Alastair  Salle Holyrood
       JOHNSTON Alastair
120         
         JOHNSTON Alastair
73   CONROY Stephen  Northampton       15/13
       PRIESTLEY Ben  
56   PRIESTLEY Ben  Team Melia     15/10  
           ARCHER Ciaran
41   WILSON Alexander  U/a         15/12
       WILSON Alexander  
88           
         ARCHER Ciaran
105            15/13
       ARCHER Ciaran
24   ARCHER Ciaran  Newham Swords    
 
25   BOYCE Felix  Wsc
       BOYCE Felix
104         
         MORRIS Richard
89            15/10
       MORRIS Richard  
40   MORRIS Richard  Cambridge University      
           RAI Rajan
57   JOY James  Salle Boston         15/4
       HAYNES Gabriel  
72   HAYNES Gabriel  Salle 101 Guernsey     15/14  
         RAI Rajan
121            15/6
       RAI Rajan
 RAI Rajan  Newham Swords    
 
 PASINI Lorenzo  C.S Pisa Di Ciolo
       PASINI Lorenzo
124         
         PASINI Lorenzo
69   GREY Antoine  Oxford University       15/1
       BROWN Bomba  
60   BROWN Bomba  Cyrano     15/9  
           PASINI Lorenzo
37   EXETER Tom  University Of Leeds         15/8
       EXETER Tom  
92           
         HOLDER Peter
101            15/13
       HOLDER Peter
28   HOLDER Peter  U/a    
 
21   WATSON Jack  Affondo
       WATSON Jack
108         
         ROBINSON Daniel
85            15/14
       ROBINSON Daniel  
44   ROBINSON Daniel  Zfw      
           ROBINSON Daniel
53   MILLAR Theo  Rbai         15/11
       MILLAR Theo  
76   XENOS Konstantinos  Fighting Fit     15/3  
         COLLIGNON Nicolas
117            15/7
       COLLIGNON Nicolas
12   COLLIGNON Nicolas  Uclu Fencing Club    
 
13   SUMMERBELL Daniel  Cambridge University
       SUMMERBELL Daniel
116         
         SUMMERBELL Daniel
77   KOPPANY Csaba  Clfc       15/11
       RUSSELL Iain  
52   RUSSELL Iain  Wffc    by abandonment  
           CHEW Michael
45   CHEW Michael  Salle Paul         15/10
       CHEW Michael  
84           
         CHEW Michael
109            15/14
       DEAMER Euan
20   DEAMER Euan  Crawley Sword Club    
 
29   ANDREWS Ben  Salle Paul
       ANDREWS Ben
100         
         JORDAN Peter
93            15/6
       JORDAN Peter  
36   JORDAN Peter  Salle Paul      
           LIM Alex
61   NAGLE Christopher  Salle Boston         15/6
       DE ALMEIDA Dominic  
68   DE ALMEIDA Dominic  Fighting Fit     15/10  
         LIM Alex
125            15/11
       LIM Alex
 LIM Alex  Salle Boston    
 
 LLOYD Alexander  Zfw
       LLOYD Alexander
126         
         LLOYD Alexander
67   EXETER David  Rls       15/9
       JONES Alexander  
62   JONES Alexander  Salle Kiss     15/9  
           LLOYD Alexander
35   RIDSDALE Ethan  Russell Swords         15/6
       RIDSDALE Ethan  
94           
         RIDSDALE Ethan
99            15/10
       NICHOLAS Kameron
30   NICHOLAS Kameron  Fighting Fit    
 
19   BARWELL Peter  Zfw
       BARWELL Peter
110         
         BARWELL Peter
83            15/4
       O'HARA Oscar  
46   O'HARA Oscar  Chelmsford Fencing Club      
           BARWELL Peter
51   DOUGLAS Jack  Wallace Fa         15/10
       DOUGLAS Jack  
78   HEAD Connor  Whitgift     15/10  
         MOLLARD Christopher
115            15/7
       MOLLARD Christopher
14   MOLLARD Christopher  Saxon    
 
11   ALEXANDER David  Nottingham Cavaliers
       ALEXANDER David
118         
         ALEXANDER David
75   GILLMAN John  Salle Boston       15/1
       LOWEN Paul  
54   LOWEN Paul  Saxon     15/9  
           ALEXANDER David
43   BEWSHER Justin  Oxford University         15/10
       BEWSHER Justin  
86           
         OSTACCHINI Glen
107            15/10
       OSTACCHINI Glen
22   OSTACCHINI Glen  Salle Boston    
 
27   BILLING Matthew  Sussex House
       BILLING Matthew
102         
         BILLING Matthew
91            15/5
       HAZELWOOD Daniel  
38   HAZELWOOD Daniel  Salle Boston      
           BILLING Matthew
59   DEERING Maximilian  Salle Boston         15/14
       DEERING Maximilian  
70   NG Grant  Salle Boston     15/6  
         BAILEY George
123            15/11
       BAILEY George
 BAILEY George  Newham Swords    
 
 ROSOWSKY Husayn  Sussex House
       ROSOWSKY Husayn
122         
         ROSOWSKY Husayn
71   TOPP Stephen  Salle Boston       15/3
       WOOLLEY Aidan  
58   WOOLLEY Aidan  Fighting Fit     15/7  
           ROSOWSKY Husayn
39   WEEKES Jonathan  Salle Boston         15/2
       WEEKES Jonathan  
90           
         JAMSHIDI Sean
103            15/10
       JAMSHIDI Sean
26   JAMSHIDI Sean  Bristol Fencing Club    
 
23   MULCAHY Isaac  Glastonbury
       MULCAHY Isaac
106         
         MULCAHY Isaac
87            10/9
       POWELL Matthew  
42   POWELL Matthew  Birmingham      
           MULCAHY Isaac
55   ROBINSON Alex  Herefordshire Fencing Club         15/11
       ROBINSON Alex  
74   DAVIES Jack  Wrexham     15/2  
         MINOTT Kamal
119            15/3
       MINOTT Kamal
10   MINOTT Kamal  Newham Swords    
 
15   MAKUCEWICZ Alek  Salle Paul
       MAKUCEWICZ Alek
114         
         MAKUCEWICZ Alek
79   DEMPSEY Patrick  Saxon       15/14
       STANBRIDGE Paul  
50   STANBRIDGE Paul  Salle Holyrood     15/9  
           MAKUCEWICZ Alek
47   MOHD SETH Imran  Millfield         15/10
       MOHD SETH Imran  
82           
         STANDEN David
111            15/14
       STANDEN David
18   STANDEN David  U/a    
 
31   LAVIN Gerard  Salle Boston
       LAVIN Gerard
98         
         LAVIN Gerard
95            15/7
       SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander  
34   SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander  Sheffield Buccaneers      
           PEGGS Ben
63   MORT Nicholas  Saxon         15/7
       MORT Nicholas  
66   TUSHINGHAM Samuel  Swindon     15/11  
         PEGGS Ben
127            15/5
       PEGGS Ben
 PEGGS Ben  Zfw