lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BSC Girls' Cadet Foil -. 06/12/2014

LIST

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords   V V 4 V 3/4 13 19
BLACK Mirren Cobham Fencing Club 1   V 0 V 2/4 0 11
QUILLOT Chloe Clfc 0 0   0 0 0/4 -20 0
GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword V V V   V 4/4 16 20
REHFISCH Natasha Cambridge Sword 0 1 V 0   1/4 -9 6

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BEATTIE Keziah Belfast Fencing Club   V V V V 4/4 16 20
SHAW Rachel Newham Swords 0   V 3 V 2/4 2 13
TAYLOR Tiffany Salle Oxon 2 1   2 V 1/4 -5 10
BROWN Madeleine Laszlos 1 V V   V 3/4 3 16
HOULT Lucy Invicta 1 0 0 3   0/4 -16 4

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
DE LANGE Kayleigh Salle Oxon   V 3 V V 3/4 11 18
ROYER Jeanne Salle Boston 2   0 V V 2/4 0 12
WHITFIELD Madeleine Laszlos V4 V   V V 4/4 16 19
DUDLEY Amelia Bishop Challoner 1 0 0   4 0/4 -15 5
FAIRMAN Victoria Club Escrime Winchester 0 2 0 V   1/4 -12 7

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WEBB Georgia Laszlos   V V 2 2 2/4 -1 14
MOND Amanda Three Rivers Young Blades 3   1 V 4 1/4 -3 13
PATEL Serena Aldershot 2 V   V 1 2/4 -2 13
SALLABA Tara Chichester V 1 4   1 1/4 -6 11
GILL Isabella Salle Paul V V V V   4/4 12 20

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
CHEEMA-GRUBB Antonia Cobham Fencing Club   1 0 0 0 0/4 -19 1
TIMLIN Jessica Pembroke Fencing Club V   V V 2 3/4 4 17
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Manchester Fencing Club V 4   V 2 2/4 3 16
FAIRMAN Charlotte Club Escrime Winchester V 3 3   V 2/4 3 16
COPE Aimee Salle Kiss V V V 3   3/4 9 18

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
STEELE Eden West Fife Fencing Club   2 V V 4 1 2/5 -3 17
ELLIS Bethany Wrekin Sword Club V   V V V V 5/5 15 25
QUILLOT Claire Clfc 3 1   3 2 0 0/5 -16 9
ROBINSON Emma Aldershot 2 0 V   0 1 1/5 -15 8
HILL Heulwen Millfield V 4 V V   3 3/5 6 22
AU Darica Newham Swords V 3 V V V   4/5 13 23

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
CURWEN Rebecca Millfield   1 V 2 3 V 2/5 -5 16
HARDIE Heloise Dilettante V   V 3 V V 4/5 12 23
HOPKINS Zoe Radcliffe Sword Club 2 3   1 4 2 0/5 -13 12
HOME Amy Salle Kiss V V4 V   V V 5/5 18 24
BROWN Niamh West Fife Fencing Club V 0 V 0   V 3/5 -5 15
WATSON Alice Hereford 4 3 V 0 3   1/5 -7 15

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood   V V 2 V V 4/5 10 22
PEAKE Sophie Hereford 1   4 1 0 1 0/5 -18 7
SILK Georgia Mallard 3 V   4 1 1 1/5 -10 14
PORTER Jasmine Three Rivers Young Blades V V V   V 3 4/5 8 23
HUGHES Phoebe Laszlos 2 V V 3   V 3/5 7 20
LUKAITE Emilija Newham Swords 1 V V V 2   3/5 3 18

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
JONES Rachel Salle Kiss   V 2 V V V4 4/5 12 21
DAWE Phoebe Russell Swords 1   V V 2 3 2/5 -4 16
GRANVILLE Rhiannon Bath Sword V 3   V V 4 3/5 6 22
KUCHARSKA Ela Aldershot 0 2 4   V 0 1/5 -11 11
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza Cobham Fencing Club 1 V 0 2   2 1/5 -12 10
BABAEVA Seville Escrime Academy 2 V V V V   4/5 9 22