lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul Women's Foil Open -. 07/03/2015

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   COOK   Catherine   GBR   N/A   6/6   23   30   qualifier 
 2   KURTIS   Emma   GBR   HYMERS   6/6   20   30   qualifier 
 3   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer   GBR   THE UNIVERSITY OF MANCHESTER   6/6   19   30   qualifier 
 3   MOSS   Amber   GBR   A & C   6/6   19   30   qualifier 
 5   BEARDMORE   Kate   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   5/6   18   27   qualifier 
 6   BABAEVA   Seville   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY   5/6   16   29   qualifier 
 7   DICKSON   Chloe   GBR   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   5/6   16   27   qualifier 
 8   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   5/6   14   26   qualifier 
 9   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   GBR   BATH SWORD CLUB   5/6   14   25   qualifier 
 10   CLARKE   Jade   GBR   EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB   5/6   11   27   qualifier 
 11   VILLA   Alessandra   ITA   SALLE BOSTON   5/6   11   26   qualifier 
 12   CHURCH   Amy   GBR   ZFW   4/6   10   25   qualifier 
 13   O'DONNELL   Niamh   GBR   WEST FIFE   3/6   7   26   qualifier 
 14   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor   GBR   WREXHAM   3/6   4   24   qualifier 
 14   COPE   Aimee   GBR   SALLE KISS   3/6   4   24   qualifier 
 16   ELLIS   Bethany   GBR   WREKIN SWORD   3/6   3   23   qualifier 
 17   LINTON   Ceri   GBR   BARNSLEY   3/6   0   21   qualifier 
 18   HOME   Amy   GBR   SALLE KISS   3/6   -5   18   qualifier 
 18   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   3/6   -5   18   qualifier 
 20   BLACK   Mirren   GBR   COBHAM FENCING CLUB   3/6   -5   16   qualifier 
 21   PORTER   Jasmine   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES   3/6   -6   16   qualifier 
 22   CSERNY   Erika   GBR   CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB   2/6   -3   16   qualifier 
 23   TAYLOR   Lucy   GBR   GROSVENOR   2/6   -6   20   qualifier 
 24   TAYLOR   Tiffany   GBR   SALLE OXON   2/6   -7   15   qualifier 
 25   JONES   Rachel   GBR   SALLE KISS   2/6   -8   17   qualifier 
 26   MORRISON   Ailsa   GBR   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   2/6   -9   17   qualifier 
 27   DE LANGE   Kayleigh   GBR   SALLE OXON   1/6   -8   19   qualifier 
 28   MIKHALEVA   Oxana   GBR   SAXON   1/6   -11   15   qualifier 
 29   CARNAC   Tamara   GBR   TOUCHE TOWCESTER   1/6   -13   16   qualifier 
 30   MARTINEZ-LAMBERT   Ava   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS   1/6   -16   12   qualifier 
 31   KUCHARSKA   Ela   GBR   ALDERSHOTT FENCING CLUB   1/6   -20   7   qualifier 
 32   HILL   Heulwen   GBR   MILLFIELD   0/6   -18   10   qualifier 
 33   LABANICOVA   Katerina   GBR   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0/6   -22   8   qualifier 
 33   CHAPPLOW   Natasha   GBR   PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY   0/6   -22   8   qualifier 
 35   WATSON   Alice   GBR   HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB   0/6   -25   2   qualifier