lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul Summer Epee Open -. 09/08/2014

LIST

 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
64         
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
33   RUSSELL James Euan  Surrey Swords       15/1
       RUSSELL James Euan  
32   STIGANT Liam  Redhill & Reigate     14/4  
           SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
17   STIGANT Devlin  Redhill & Reigate         15/2
       STIGANT Devlin  
48   EAMES Pete  St Albans     15/9  
         SWAN Alex
49   O'BRIEN Adam  Salle Ursa       15/14
       SWAN Alex
16   SWAN Alex  Activ111     15/11
 
 SIMPSON Jamie  Imperial
       NASIF Kareem
56   NASIF Kareem  Salle Gadaski     15/11
         WEST Howard
41   CAVE-BIGLEY Richard  Haverstock       15/8
       WEST Howard  
24   WEST Howard  Ltfc     15/5  
           SCRIMSHAW Jason
25   HARDING Tim  Redhill & Reigate         15/5
       HARDING Tim  
40   OPGENOORTH Patrick  St Andrews Uni     13/9  
         SCRIMSHAW Jason
57   HALL Richard  Salle Ursa       15/8
       SCRIMSHAW Jason
 SCRIMSHAW Jason  Redhill & Reigate     15/6
 
 AVIS Anthony  Durham Uni
       AVIS Anthony
60   ALTAYEB Ahmed  Riyadh Schools Fencing Team     15/3
         AVIS Anthony
37   SICA Michael Thomas  S.S. Lazio Scherma Ariccia       15/14
       BOLTON Matt  
28   BOLTON Matt  Touche Fencing Club     15/13  
           AVIS Anthony
21   PAOLASINI Lorenzo  Haverstock         15/9
       PAOLASINI Lorenzo  
44   VERYZER Hugo  Lansdowne     15/10  
         KERNOHAN Hugh
53   KERNOHAN Hugh  Haverstock       15/10
       KERNOHAN Hugh
12   GREALEY William  Phit Fencing     15/14
 
13   JANCA Michal  Redhill & Reigate
       JANCA Michal
52   LANGRIDGE Lee  Guildford Fencing Club     15/6
         JANCA Michal
45   RICHARDSON Mark  Wimbledon       15/5
       RICHARDSON Mark  
20   LOFFLER Jakob  Basle Fechtclub     15/6  
           WORMAN Craig
29   BEAUMONT Edward  Reading         15/11
       BEAUMONT Edward  
36   MILLER Will  Eastbourne     15/11  
         WORMAN Craig
61   SKIPSEY Steven  Welwyn Hatfield       15/12
       WORMAN Craig
 WORMAN Craig  Millfield     15/5
 
 SKINGLE Thomas  Haverstock
       SKINGLE Thomas
62         
         SKINGLE Thomas
35   FISCHER Artur  Fechtclub Leipzig       15/13
       SOMMER Benjamin  
30   SOMMER Benjamin  Lansdowne     15/9  
           SKINGLE Thomas
19   BAINES Tom  Salle Hadalin         15/13
       BAINES Tom  
46   SHARP Alastair  Oxford University     14/13  
         LEITHES Alexander
51   DEVENPORT Timothy  University Of Leicester       15/8
       LEITHES Alexander
14   LEITHES Alexander  Qmbl     15/14
 
11   JORDAN Owen  Touche Fencing Club
       JORDAN Owen
54   RICHARDS Huw  Haverstock     15/9
         SINCLAIR Aml
43   KUNDRUS Jan Phillip  Club Deportivo Manquehue       15/13
       SINCLAIR Aml  
22   SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton     15/4  
           MORRIS George
27   DE BURGH Etienne  Salle Gadaski         15/9
       DE BURGH Etienne  
38   HYDES David  Aldershot     15/5  
         MORRIS George
59   BLACKMORE Seth  Rgs High Wycombe       15/10
       MORRIS George
 MORRIS George  Stockport     15/8
 
 ALLEN Greg  Haverstock
       ALLEN Greg
58   LOWE David  Haverstock     15/4
         ALLEN Greg
39   DICKINSON Matthew  Laszlos       15/9
       DICKINSON Matthew  
26   MCGLADE Daniel  Brixton     9/8  
           CURRAN-JONES Tommy
23   STEVENS Josh  Glastonbury         15/14
       VALLECER Shakespeare  
42   VALLECER Shakespeare  Salle Gadaski     15/11  
         CURRAN-JONES Tommy
55   BLACKMORE Noah  Rgs High Wycombe       15/9
       CURRAN-JONES Tommy
10   CURRAN-JONES Tommy  Brixton     15/4
 
15   HILLIER David  Reading
       MORRIS Giles
50   MORRIS Giles  Haverstock     15/12
         MORRIS Giles
47   MCLEOD Charles  Tunbridge Wells       15/12
       O'MALLEY Scott  
18   O'MALLEY Scott  Salle Dublin     15/13  
           NICHOLS Harrison
31   RUSEV Rosislav  Brixton         15/6
       RUSEV Rosislav  
34   EXETER David  Rls     15/3  
         NICHOLS Harrison
63            15/4
       NICHOLS Harrison
 NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate