lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul Summer Foil Open -. 10/08/2014

LIST

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   JOHNSTON   Alastair   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD   5/5   20   25   qualifier 
 2   BARWELL   Peter   GBR   ZFW   5/5   19   25   qualifier 
 3   BILLING   Matthew   GBR   UCL   5/5   17   25   qualifier 
 4   MORRIS   Richard   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY   6/6   13   30   qualifier 
 5   WEDGE   Paul   GBR   LANSDOWNE   5/5   13   25   qualifier 
 6   STANDEN   David   GBR   SAXON   4/5   16   24   qualifier 
 7   ST JOHN   Charlie   GBR   ZFW   4/5   12   22   qualifier 
 8   BARTLETT   Anthony   GBR   LANSDOWNE   4/5   9   23   qualifier 
 9   BROSNAN   James   GBR   SALLE PAUL   4/6   12   27   qualifier 
 10   TROIANO   John   GBR   LANSDOWNE   4/6   7   23   qualifier 
 11   MONNET   Sebastian   GBR   SALLE BOSTON   3/5   4   20   qualifier 
 12   CHEW   Michael   GBR   SALLE PAUL   3/5   4   18   qualifier 
 13   STOPPONI   Lapo   ITA   CLUB SCHERMA FIRENZE   3/5   2   20   qualifier 
 13   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD   3/5   2   20   qualifier 
 15   HEAD   Connor   GBR   WHITGIFT   3/6   -3   19   qualifier 
 16   NORSA   Emanuele   ITA   SALLE PAUL   2/5   0   17   qualifier 
 17   MOLLARD   Christopher   GBR   SAXON   2/5   -2   18   qualifier 
 18   MURRAY   Mark   GBR   SALLE BOSTON   2/5   -3   17   qualifier 
 19   MARTIN   Danny   GBR   RLS FENCING   2/5   -4   15   qualifier 
 20   JOLLEY   Isaac   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB   2/5   -5   16   qualifier 
 21   JOLLEY   Alex   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB   2/5   -10   12   qualifier 
 22   GILLMAN   John   GBR   SALLE BOSTON   2/6   -8   16   qualifier 
 23   HUTCHINS   Jacob   GBR   LUTON   1/5   -8   13   qualifier 
 24   JOY   James   GBR   SALLE BOSTON   1/5   -11   12   qualifier 
 25   THOMAS   Jeremy   GBR   RLS   1/5   -13   9   qualifier 
 26   BURROWS   Sean   GBR   LEICESTER FENCING CLUB   1/5   -15   9   qualifier 
 27   LI   Stephen Pak Shun   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB   1/6   -10   15   qualifier 
 28   SCHULTE   Max   GBR   ZFW   1/6   -11   17   qualifier 
 29   VAN AARSEN   Geert   NED   SALLE PAUL   0/5   -14   11   qualifier 
 30   JEROME   Matthew   GBR   SALLE BOSTON   0/5   -16   9   qualifier 
 31   HALEY   Stephen   GBR   FIGHTING FIT   0/5   -17   8   qualifier