lp.logo

Results for British U23 Epee Championships -. 14/03/2015

LIST

 LAWSON Danielle  Rgs Worcester
       LAWSON Danielle
64         
         HARVEY Sarah
33   SUMMERS Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate       15/14
       HARVEY Sarah  
32   HARVEY Sarah  Team Newcastle     15/12  
           SNELLIN Holly
17   SNELLIN Holly  Gravesham         15/6
       SNELLIN Holly  
48           
         SNELLIN Holly
49            15/14
       WOODHOUSE Eliza
16   WOODHOUSE Eliza  Hereford    
 
 ASHBY Taylor  Plymouth Fencing
       ASHBY Taylor
56         
         MAYLE Rebecca
41            15/6
       MAYLE Rebecca  
24   MAYLE Rebecca  Reading      
           BRADLEY Ellen
25   BRADLEY Ellen  Millfield         15/11
       BRADLEY Ellen  
40           
         BRADLEY Ellen
57            15/5
       WAKEFIELD Rebecca
 WAKEFIELD Rebecca  Hereford    
 
 HIDE Amelia  Team Newcastle
       HIDE Amelia
60         
         SHEEHAN Zoe
37   EDWARDS Alys  Redhill & Reigate       15/10
       SHEEHAN Zoe  
28   SHEEHAN Zoe  Swindon     15/4  
           TURLEY Alix
21   RAWLINS Katie  Hereford         14/6
       RAWLINS Katie  
44           
         TURLEY Alix
53            15/8
       TURLEY Alix
12   TURLEY Alix  Hereford    
 
13   HARVIE Eleanor  Crawley Swords
       HARVIE Eleanor
52         
         HARVIE Eleanor
45            15/14
       MCCORMACK Amelia  
20   MCCORMACK Amelia  Ops Epee Club      
           SUMMERS Georgina
29   PALANO Elena  Knightsbridge Fencing Club         15/10
       BOYLE Hannah  
36   BOYLE Hannah  Tsca     15/10  
         SUMMERS Georgina
61            15/3
       SUMMERS Georgina
 SUMMERS Georgina  Redhill & Reigate    
 
 GUNDRY Jessica  Truro
       GUNDRY Jessica
62         
         GUNDRY Jessica
35   KISZCZAK Diana  Queens Gate School       15/5
       MATHIEU Beni  
30   MATHIEU Beni  Chelsea     15/7  
           GUNDRY Jessica
19   PETTY Freya  Cambridge University Fencing Club         15/6
       PETTY Freya  
46           
         HIDE Victoria
51            15/9
       HIDE Victoria
14   HIDE Victoria  Team Newcastle    
 
11   PLANT Bethan  Millfield
       PLANT Bethan
54         
         PLANT Bethan
43            15/8
       OIEN Jacqueline  
22   OIEN Jacqueline  Haverstock      
           GREETHAM Sadie
27   SPICE Sarah  City Of London Freemens School         15/8
       SPICE Sarah  
38   KAMAT Maya  University Of Strathclde     15/13  
         GREETHAM Sadie
59            15/5
       GREETHAM Sadie
 GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate    
 
 SUMMERS Francesca  Redhill & Reigate
       SUMMERS Francesca
58         
         SUMMERS Francesca
39   MARTUS Cosima  Queens Gate School       15/6
       HIND Ellie  
26   HIND Ellie  Team Newcastle     15/4  
           RADFORD Amy
23   HORNBY Odette  Redhill & Reigate         15/14
       HORNBY Odette  
42           
         RADFORD Amy
55            15/9
       RADFORD Amy
10   RADFORD Amy  Malvern    
 
15   NESBITT Hannah  Leon Paul Epee
       NESBITT Hannah
50         
         STANIER Lydia
47            15/13
       STANIER Lydia  
18   STANIER Lydia  Fechtclub Furth      
           POWELL Elisabeth
31   PARMAR Ellie  Redhill & Reigate         15/10
       JEAL Anna  
34   JEAL Anna  Harrogate     15/10  
         POWELL Elisabeth
63            15/8
       POWELL Elisabeth
 POWELL Elisabeth  U/a